AOCRA National

Organizer info
Location: Brisbane City, Australia
Sports: Paddling - outrigger
Paddling - surfski
Results: 136
Start lists: 3
Website: www.aocra.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

136 Results found
Page / 7
Races per page:
Name Race date Location Sport
Sydney Harbour Challenge 2018 Men Sydney Harbour Challenge 2018 Men
Final results
Feb 24, 2018 North Harbour
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Sydney Harbour Challenge 2018 Women's Sydney Harbour Challenge 2018 Women's
Final results
Feb 24, 2018 North Harbour
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Sydney Harbour Challenge 2018 Mixed Sydney Harbour Challenge 2018 Mixed
Final results
Feb 24, 2018 North Harbour
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Pacific Direct Line Mid Distance WOMENS Pacific Direct Line Mid Distance WOMENS
Final results
Jan 24, 2018
Norfolk Island
Paddling - outrigger
Pacific Direct Line Mid Distance MIXED Pacific Direct Line Mid Distance MIXED
Final results
Jan 24, 2018
Norfolk Island
Paddling - outrigger
Pacific Direct Line Mid Distance MENS Pacific Direct Line Mid Distance MENS
Final results
Jan 24, 2018
Norfolk Island
Paddling - outrigger
Norfolk Is Travel Centre Marathon Race 2 Norfolk Is Travel Centre Marathon Race 2
Final results
Jan 23, 2018
Norfolk Island
Paddling - outrigger
Norfolk Is Travel Centre Marathon Race 1 Norfolk Is Travel Centre Marathon Race 1
Final results
Jan 23, 2018
Norfolk Island
Paddling - outrigger
National OC1/2, V1 Titles Short Course National OC1/2, V1 Titles Short Course
Final results
Nov 26, 2017 Lakes Entrance
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
National OC1/2, V1 Titles Long Course National OC1/2, V1 Titles Long Course
Final results
Nov 25, 2017 Lakes Entrance
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Friday 7km Race Friday 7km Race
Final results
Nov 24, 2017 Lakes Entrance
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
National Junior OC6 Titles U14MX National Junior OC6 Titles U14MX
Final results
Sep 28, 2017 Birtinya
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
National Junior OC6 Titles U19MX National Junior OC6 Titles U19MX
Final results
Sep 28, 2017 Birtinya
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
National Junior OC6 Titles U12MX National Junior OC6 Titles U12MX
Final results
Sep 28, 2017 Birtinya
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
National Junior OC6 Titles U16MX National Junior OC6 Titles U16MX
Final results
Sep 28, 2017 Birtinya
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
National Junior OC6 Titles MINNOWS National Junior OC6 Titles MINNOWS
Final results
Sep 28, 2017 Birtinya
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
National Junior V1 Titles U14B-G National Junior V1 Titles U14B-G
Final results
Sep 28, 2017 Highgate Hill
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
National Junior V1 Titles U19B-G National Junior V1 Titles U19B-G
Final results
Sep 28, 2017 Birtinya
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
National Junior V1 Titles U12B-G National Junior V1 Titles U12B-G
Final results
Sep 28, 2017 Birtinya
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
National Junior V1 Titles U16B-G National Junior V1 Titles U16B-G
Final results
Sep 28, 2017 Birtinya
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Page / 7
Races per page: