AOCRA National

Organizer info
Location: Brisbane City, Australia
Sports: Paddling - outrigger
Paddling - surfski
Results: 240
Result series: 1
Start lists: 107
Website: www.aocra.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

107 Start lists found
Name Race date Location Sport
2021 National Marathons OC6 Long Course - Mixed 2021 National Marathons OC6 Long Course - Mixed
Start list
Jun 6, 2021 Emu Park
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
2021 National Marathons OC6 Long Course - Men 2021 National Marathons OC6 Long Course - Men
Start list
Jun 5, 2021 Emu Park
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
2021 National Marathons OC6 Long Course - Women 2021 National Marathons OC6 Long Course - Women
Start list
Jun 5, 2021 Emu Park
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
2021 National Marathons OC6 Short Course - Men 2021 National Marathons OC6 Short Course - Men
Start list
Jun 5, 2021 Emu Park
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
2021 National Marathons OC6Short Course - MixWomen 2021 National Marathons OC6Short Course - MixWomen
Start list
Jun 5, 2021 Emu Park
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
2021 National Marathon Singles Long Course 2021 National Marathon Singles Long Course
Start list
Jun 4, 2021 Emu Park
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
2021 National Marathons Singles Short Course 2021 National Marathons Singles Short Course
Start list
Jun 4, 2021 Emu Park
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
2021 Ocean Downwind Race 1 2021 Ocean Downwind Race 1
Start list
Jun 4, 2021 Emu Park
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Sydney Harbour Challenge Mens Race Sydney Harbour Challenge Mens Race
Start list
Feb 22, 2020 Manly
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Sydney Harbour Challenge Women's Race Sydney Harbour Challenge Women's Race
Start list
Feb 22, 2020 Manly
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Sydney Harbour Challenge Mixed Race Sydney Harbour Challenge Mixed Race
Start list
Feb 22, 2020 Manly
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Pacific Direct Line Mid Distance Mixed 12kms Pacific Direct Line Mid Distance Mixed 12kms
Start list
Jan 22, 2020 Burnt Pine
Norfolk Island
Paddling - outrigger
Pacific Direct Line Mid Distance Mens 12kms Pacific Direct Line Mid Distance Mens 12kms
Start list
Jan 22, 2020 Burnt Pine
Norfolk Island
Paddling - outrigger
Pacific Direct Line Mid Distance Womens 12kms Pacific Direct Line Mid Distance Womens 12kms
Start list
Jan 22, 2020 Burnt Pine
Norfolk Island
Paddling - outrigger
Norfolk Is Travel Centre Mixed Marathon 26kms Norfolk Is Travel Centre Mixed Marathon 26kms
Start list
Jan 20, 2020 Burnt Pine
Norfolk Island
Paddling - outrigger
Norfolk Is Travel Centre Mens Marathon 26kms Norfolk Is Travel Centre Mens Marathon 26kms
Start list
Jan 20, 2020 Burnt Pine
Norfolk Island
Paddling - outrigger
Norfolk Is Travel Centre Womens Marathon 26km Norfolk Is Travel Centre Womens Marathon 26km
Start list
Jan 20, 2020 Burnt Pine
Norfolk Island
Paddling - outrigger
National OC1/2, V1 Titles Short Coarse Race 1 National OC1/2, V1 Titles Short Coarse Race 1
Start list
Nov 17, 2019 Mandurah
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
National OC1/2, V1 Titles Short Course Race 2 National OC1/2, V1 Titles Short Course Race 2
Start list
Nov 17, 2019 Mandurah
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
National OC1/2, V1 Titles Long Course National OC1/2, V1 Titles Long Course
Start list
Nov 16, 2019 Mandurah
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Junior Nationals OC6 Minnows Junior Nationals OC6 Minnows
Start list
Oct 3, 2019 Birtinya
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Junior Nationals OC6 12U Mixed Junior Nationals OC6 12U Mixed
Start list
Oct 3, 2019 Birtinya
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Junior Nationals OC6 14U Mixed Junior Nationals OC6 14U Mixed
Start list
Oct 3, 2019 Birtinya
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Junior Nationals OC6 16U Mixed Junior Nationals OC6 16U Mixed
Start list
Oct 3, 2019 Birtinya
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Junior Nationals OC6 19U Mixed Junior Nationals OC6 19U Mixed
Start list
Oct 3, 2019 Birtinya
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Junior Nationals OC1 12U Junior Nationals OC1 12U
Start list
Oct 3, 2019 Birtinya
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Junior Nationals OC1 14U Junior Nationals OC1 14U
Start list
Oct 3, 2019 Birtinya
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Junior Nationals OC1 16U Junior Nationals OC1 16U
Start list
Oct 3, 2019 Birtinya
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Junior Nationals OC1 19U Junior Nationals OC1 19U
Start list
Oct 3, 2019 Birtinya
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Junior Nationals V1 12U 2kms Junior Nationals V1 12U 2kms
Start list
Oct 2, 2019 Birtinya
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Junior Nationals V1 14U 4kms Junior Nationals V1 14U 4kms
Start list
Oct 2, 2019 Birtinya
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Junior Nationals V1 16U 6kms Junior Nationals V1 16U 6kms
Start list
Oct 2, 2019 Birtinya
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Junior Nationals V1 19U 12kms Junior Nationals V1 19U 12kms
Start list
Oct 2, 2019 Birtinya
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Junior Nationals OC2 12UMX Junior Nationals OC2 12UMX
Start list
Oct 2, 2019 Birtinya
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Junior Nationals OC2 14UMX Junior Nationals OC2 14UMX
Start list
Oct 2, 2019 Birtinya
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Junior Nationals OC2 16UMX Junior Nationals OC2 16UMX
Start list
Oct 2, 2019 Birtinya
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
27 - Master 50 Men V1 27 - Master 50 Men V1
Start list
Aug 16, 2019 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
26 - Open Men V6 26 - Open Men V6
Start list
Aug 16, 2019 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
25 - Master 40 Women V1 25 - Master 40 Women V1
Start list
Aug 16, 2019 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
24 - Para Men V1 24 - Para Men V1
Start list
Aug 15, 2019 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
22 & 23 - Open & Master 60 Women V6 22 & 23 - Open & Master 60 Women V6
Start list
Aug 15, 2019 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
19-20-21 - Master 70 & Para Women V1 19-20-21 - Master 70 & Para Women V1
Start list
Aug 15, 2019 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
17 & 18 - Master 40 & Master 60 Men V1 17 & 18 - Master 40 & Master 60 Men V1
Start list
Aug 14, 2019 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
16 - Jr 19 Men V6 16 - Jr 19 Men V6
Start list
Aug 14, 2019 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
14 & 15 J19 Women & Master 50 Women V1 14 & 15 J19 Women & Master 50 Women V1
Start list
Aug 14, 2019 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
12 & 13 - Master 40 Women- Master 50 Men 12 & 13 - Master 40 Women- Master 50 Men
Start list
Aug 13, 2019 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
10 & 11- Open Men & Master 60 Women V1 10 & 11- Open Men & Master 60 Women V1
Start list
Aug 13, 2019 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
7-8-9 Master 70 & Para Mixed V6 7-8-9 Master 70 & Para Mixed V6
Start list
Aug 13, 2019 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
5 & 6 - Master 40 & 60 Men V6 5 & 6 - Master 40 & 60 Men V6
Start list
Aug 12, 2019 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
3 & 4- J19 Men & Open Women V1 3 & 4- J19 Men & Open Women V1
Start list
Aug 12, 2019 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
1 & 2 - J19 Women & Master 50 Women V6 1 & 2 - J19 Women & Master 50 Women V6
Start list
Aug 12, 2019 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Long Course Mixed - Young Guns 16kms Long Course Mixed - Young Guns 16kms
Start list
May 19, 2019 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Short Course Men 10kms Short Course Men 10kms
Start list
May 18, 2019 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Long Course - Women - APS 18kms Long Course - Women - APS 18kms
Start list
May 18, 2019 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Long Course Men 22kms Long Course Men 22kms
Start list
May 18, 2019 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Short Course - Women - Mixed 10kms Short Course - Women - Mixed 10kms
Start list
May 18, 2019 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 1 Aussie Autumn Aito 12U 2km Race 1 Aussie Autumn Aito 12U 2km
Start list
May 17, 2019 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 1 Aussie Autumn Aito 14U 4kms Race 1 Aussie Autumn Aito 14U 4kms
Start list
May 17, 2019 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 2 Aussie Autumn Aito 16U - 6kms Race 2 Aussie Autumn Aito 16U - 6kms
Start list
May 17, 2019 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 3 Aito Women 19U - Long Course 16km Race 3 Aito Women 19U - Long Course 16km
Start list
May 17, 2019 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 4 Aito Short Course 8kms Race 4 Aito Short Course 8kms
Start list
May 17, 2019 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 5 Aito Mens Long Course 16kms Race 5 Aito Mens Long Course 16kms
Start list
May 17, 2019 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
WDC Qualifiers Women OC1 WDC Qualifiers Women OC1
Start list
Mar 24, 2019 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
WDC Qualifiers Mens OC1 WDC Qualifiers Mens OC1
Start list
Mar 24, 2019 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
WDC Qualfiers Womens OC6 WDC Qualfiers Womens OC6
Start list
Mar 23, 2019 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
WDC Qualifiers Mens OC6 WDC Qualifiers Mens OC6
Start list
Mar 23, 2019 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Sydney Harbour Challenge Race 1 Mixed Sydney Harbour Challenge Race 1 Mixed
Start list
Feb 23, 2019 Manly
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Sydney Harbour Challenge Race 2 Womens Sydney Harbour Challenge Race 2 Womens
Start list
Feb 23, 2019 Manly
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Sydney Harbour Challenge Race 3 Mens Sydney Harbour Challenge Race 3 Mens
Start list
Feb 23, 2019 Manly
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Pacific Direct Line Mid Distance Race 1 Pacific Direct Line Mid Distance Race 1
Start list
Jan 23, 2019 Cascade
Norfolk Island
Paddling - outrigger
Pacific Direct Line Mid Distance Mixed Pacific Direct Line Mid Distance Mixed
Start list
Jan 23, 2019 Cascade
Norfolk Island
Paddling - outrigger
Norfolk Is Travel Centre Marathon Race 1 Norfolk Is Travel Centre Marathon Race 1
Start list
Jan 21, 2019 Kingston
Norfolk Island
Paddling - outrigger
Norfolk Is Travel Centre Marathon Mixed Norfolk Is Travel Centre Marathon Mixed
Start list
Jan 21, 2019 Kingston
Norfolk Island
Paddling - outrigger
National Titles 2018 Short Course Day 2 National Titles 2018 Short Course Day 2
Start list
Dec 2, 2018 Port Macquarie
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Ultra Short Course Ultra Short Course
Start list
Dec 1, 2018 Port Macquarie
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
National Titles 2018 Long Course Day 1 National Titles 2018 Long Course Day 1
Start list
Dec 1, 2018 Port Macquarie
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
National Junior Titles OC1 12UBG National Junior Titles OC1 12UBG
Start list
Oct 4, 2018 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
National Junior Titles OC1 14UBG National Junior Titles OC1 14UBG
Start list
Oct 4, 2018 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
National Junior Titles OC1 16UBG National Junior Titles OC1 16UBG
Start list
Oct 4, 2018 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
National Junior Titles OC1 19UBG National Junior Titles OC1 19UBG
Start list
Oct 4, 2018 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
National Junior Titles V6 Minnow Mixed National Junior Titles V6 Minnow Mixed
Start list
Oct 4, 2018 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
National Junior Titles V6 12U Mixed National Junior Titles V6 12U Mixed
Start list
Oct 4, 2018 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
National Junior Titles V6 14U Mixed National Junior Titles V6 14U Mixed
Start list
Oct 4, 2018 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
National Junior Titles V6 16U Mixed National Junior Titles V6 16U Mixed
Start list
Oct 4, 2018 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
National Junior Titles V6 19U Mixed National Junior Titles V6 19U Mixed
Start list
Oct 4, 2018 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
National Junior Titles V1 12UBG National Junior Titles V1 12UBG
Start list
Oct 3, 2018 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
National Junior Titles V1 14UBG National Junior Titles V1 14UBG
Start list
Oct 3, 2018 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
National Junior Titles V1 16UBG National Junior Titles V1 16UBG
Start list
Oct 3, 2018 Minyama
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
National Junior Titles V1 19UBG National Junior Titles V1 19UBG
Start list
Oct 3, 2018 Minyama
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
National Junior Titles 12U OC2 National Junior Titles 12U OC2
Start list
Oct 3, 2018 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
National Junior Titles 14U OC2 National Junior Titles 14U OC2
Start list
Oct 3, 2018 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
National Junior Titles 16U OC2 National Junior Titles 16U OC2
Start list
Oct 3, 2018 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
National Junior Titles 19U OC2 National Junior Titles 19U OC2
Start list
Oct 3, 2018 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Sunday Mixed YG Sunday Mixed YG
Start list
May 20, 2018 Buddina
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Long Course Men Long Course Men
Start list
May 19, 2018 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Long Course Women Long Course Women
Start list
May 19, 2018 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Short Course Women Mixed Short Course Women Mixed
Start list
May 19, 2018 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Short Course Men Short Course Men
Start list
May 19, 2018 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Aussie Aito 12U 2km Aussie Aito 12U 2km
Start list
May 18, 2018 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Aussie Aito 14U 4km Aussie Aito 14U 4km
Start list
May 18, 2018 Buddina
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Aussie Aito 16U 6kms Aussie Aito 16U 6kms
Start list
May 18, 2018 Buddina
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Aussie Aito Short Course 6kms Aussie Aito Short Course 6kms
Start list
May 18, 2018 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Aussie Aito 19U - Women Long Course 12km Aussie Aito 19U - Women Long Course 12km
Start list
May 18, 2018 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Aussie Aito Mens Long Course 18kms Aussie Aito Mens Long Course 18kms
Start list
May 18, 2018 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Sydney Harbour Challenge 2018 Women's Sydney Harbour Challenge 2018 Women's
Start list
Feb 24, 2018 North Harbour
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Sydney Harbour Challenge 2018 Mixed Sydney Harbour Challenge 2018 Mixed
Start list
Feb 24, 2018 North Harbour
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Sydney Harbour Challenge 2018 Men Sydney Harbour Challenge 2018 Men
Start list
Feb 24, 2018 North Harbour
Australia
Paddling - outrigger