1 |
Vauhkonen Lotta
Haukivuoren yhtenäiskoulu |
|
N 3lk |
|
10:02:00 |
2 |
Cecilia Murtonen
Kalevankankaan koulu |
|
N 3lk |
|
10:02:30 |
3 |
Pitkänen Essi
Olkkolan koulu |
|
N 3lk |
|
10:03:00 |
4 |
Kokkonen Venla
Moision koulu |
|
N 3lk |
|
10:03:30 |
5 |
Nuija Ella-Mari
Päämajakoulu |
|
N 3lk |
|
10:04:00 |
6 |
Kauppinen Lyydia
Haukivuoren yhtenäiskoulu |
|
N 3lk |
|
10:04:30 |
7 |
Linnea Miettinen
Kalevankankaan koulu |
|
N 3lk |
|
10:05:00 |
8 |
Sofia Lepistö
Kalevankankaan koulu |
|
N 3lk |
|
10:05:30 |
9 |
Korpikallio Emma
Anttola |
|
N 3lk |
|
10:06:00 |
10 |
Lappalainen Elina
Urpolan koulu |
|
N 3lk |
|
10:06:30 |
11 |
Siitari Tilda
Rantakylän yhtenäiskoulu |
|
N 3lk |
|
10:07:00 |
12 |
Lilja Hilma
Otavan koulu |
|
N 3lk |
|
10:07:30 |
13 |
Kurttila Meeri
Rantakylän yhtenäiskoulu |
|
N 3lk |
|
10:08:00 |
14 |
Kauppinen Oona
Urpolan koulu |
|
N 3lk |
|
10:08:30 |
15 |
Pelli Ilona
Otavan koulu |
|
N 3lk |
|
10:09:00 |
16 |
Salonen Minka
Sairilan koulu |
|
N 3lk |
|
10:09:30 |
17 |
Saar Tiia
Ristiinan yhtenäiskoulu |
|
N 3lk |
|
10:10:00 |
18 |
Leikas Jade
Urpolan koulu |
|
N 3lk |
|
10:10:30 |
19 |
Iina Penttinen
Kalevankankaan koulu |
|
N 3lk |
|
10:11:00 |
20 |
Juutilainen Inka
Moision koulu |
|
N 3lk |
|
10:11:30 |
21 |
Baranova Vladislava
Urpolan koulu |
|
N 3lk |
|
10:12:00 |
22 |
Kuitunen Senni
Olkkolan koulu |
|
N 3lk |
|
10:12:30 |
23 |
Haikonen Emmi
Rahula |
|
N 3lk |
|
10:13:00 |
24 |
Partanen Seela
Vanhalan koulu |
|
N 3lk |
|
10:13:30 |
25 |
Parviainen Noora
Rantakylän yhtenäiskoulu |
|
N 3lk |
|
10:14:00 |
26 |
Kuparinen Meea
Lähemäen koulu |
|
N 3lk |
|
10:14:30 |
27 |
Kiukas Neela
Lähemäen koulu |
|
N 3lk |
|
10:15:00 |
28 |
Kemppi Sofia
Moision koulu |
|
N 3lk |
|
10:15:30 |
29 |
Manninen Aada
Sairilan koulu |
|
N 3lk |
|
10:16:00 |
30 |
Nurminen Ines
Moision koulu |
|
N 3lk |
|
10:16:30 |
31 |
Tarssanen Ella
Vanhalan koulu |
|
N 3lk |
|
10:17:00 |
32 |
Juurinen Taimi
Otavan koulu |
|
N 3lk |
|
10:17:30 |
33 |
Haukkala Alma
Päämajakoulu |
|
N 3lk |
|
10:18:00 |
34 |
Hänninen Julianna
Ihastjärvi |
|
N 3lk |
|
10:18:30 |
35 |
Saarivuori Sanni
Haukivuoren yhtenäiskoulu |
|
N 3lk |
|
10:19:00 |
36 |
Runonen Emmi
Ihastjärvi |
|
N 3lk |
|
10:19:30 |
37 |
Summanen Aada
Sairilan koulu |
|
N 3lk |
|
10:20:00 |