1 |
Aberger, Ernst
FK Snapphanarna |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
2 |
Adolfsson, Jan
Sollentuna |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
5 |
Alenskog Berg, Christoffer
Stockholm |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
7 |
Andersson, Niklas
Lidingö |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
9 |
Andersson, Stefan
Axa Sports Club |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
10 |
Andreasson, Henrik
Täby |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
11 |
anréus, Henrik
Tullinge |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
13 |
Appelsved, Fredrik
Huddinge |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
14 |
Askdal, Åke
IFK Lidingö |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
16 |
Ballnus, Rene
Järfälla OK |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
17 |
Belfrage, David
IFK Lidingö Friidrott |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
19 |
Berg, Leif
Södertälje |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
22 |
Bergqvist, Robbie
Lidingö |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
23 |
Bergström, Jocke
Lidingö |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
24 |
Berntsson, Oscar
IFK Lidingö Friidrott |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
25 |
Blom, Peter
IFK Lidingö |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
27 |
Bohlin, Nils
IFK Lidingö Friidrott |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
30 |
Boström, Ulf
Brännan Roadrunners |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
31 |
Braathen, Anders
Tyresö |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
37 |
Dakua, Prakash
Södertälje |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
38 |
danielson, per
Lidingö Stars |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
40 |
Delshammar, Jonas
Täby |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
41 |
Dester, John
Jägarns Jaktlag |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
42 |
Edström, Fredrik
Kungsängen |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
44 |
Eklund, Christopher-Robin
Hyper Island |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
46 |
Eriksson, Jonas
Lidingö |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
47 |
Eriksson, Patrik
Lidingö |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
49 |
Falkman, Oscar
IFK Lidingö |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
50 |
Fieber, Göran
Lidingö Superunners |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
52 |
Franzén, Mikael
Solna |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
53 |
Fredriksson, Erik
Lidingö |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
55 |
Granholm, Leif
IFK Lidingö Friidrott |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
56 |
Granström, Elin
Lidingö |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
57 |
Gullberg, Martin
IFK Lidingö Friidrott |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
59 |
Gunnarsson, Arve
Lidingö |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
61 |
Hafdell, Petter
Stockholm |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
62 |
Hagestam, Anders
Team Awesome |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
63 |
Hagestam, Linus
Team Awesome |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
68 |
Hellströmer, Marcus
Garanternas IF |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
69 |
Henricsson, Marcus
MEXICO86 |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
71 |
Hiding, Christoffer
Solna |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
73 |
Holm, Anders
Hersby Åker |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
75 |
Hållberg, Stefan
IFK Lidingö Friidrott |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
80 |
Johansson, Richard
FC Zurg |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
84 |
Karnros, Niklas
IFK Lidingö Friidrott |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
85 |
Karnros, Oscar
IFK Lidingö Friidrott |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
88 |
Klinth, Christer
IFK Lidingö Friidrott |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
93 |
Lagergren, Claes
Ifk Lidingö fridrott RLR |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
94 |
Lagerlöf, Peter
IFK Lidingö Friidrott |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
95 |
Larsson, Magnus
Bostadsrättsspecialistens IF |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
96 |
Larsson, Stefan
Stuvsta |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
98 |
Lidholm , Marie
Österskär |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
102 |
Lindberg, Anders
Järfälla |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
103 |
Lindeberg, Peter
Älvsjö |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
104 |
Linnasmägi , Priit
Sköndal |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
107 |
ljungberg, sebastian
IFK Lidingö Friidrott |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
109 |
Malmros, Magnus
Lidingö |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
110 |
Moghtadai, Mohsen
SJ |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
111 |
Mogren, Anders
kufri |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
113 |
Molin, August
Enskede |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
115 |
Mozakka, Mazdak
SJ |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
117 |
Nilsson, Henry
Huddinge |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
118 |
Nilsson, Peter
Krylbo IF Motion |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
120 |
Nordgren, Niklas
IFK Lidingö |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
128 |
Palmer, Samuel
Morjarvs SK |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
131 |
Psilander, Martin
IFK Lidingö Friidrott |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
133 |
Ramström, Olle
IFK Lidingö Friidrott |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
136 |
Rundström, Mats
Saltsjö-boo |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
138 |
Råshed, Joakim
Fortum Power & Heat AB |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
139 |
Röstin, Martin
Bagarmossen |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
142 |
setterwall, johan
Market Cap Group |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
143 |
Sjögreen, Björn
Lidingö Stars |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
144 |
Sjögren, Fredrik
Huddinge |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
146 |
Skoglund, Richard
Vaxholm |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
148 |
Soudah, Mikael
Lidingö |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
149 |
Steinmann, Martin
Mig själv |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
153 |
Sundström, Erik
Morjärv SK |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
154 |
Sunryd, Jonas
Elverket |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
158 |
Thelemyr, Anders
Duvbo IK |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
161 |
Tjeder, Mattias
Hägersten |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
164 |
Tunander, Kristoffer
IFK Lidingö Friidrott |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
174 |
Wärmländer, Olof
Vaxholm |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
175 |
Åberg, Marcus
. |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
180 |
Örnlind, Henrik
Hägersten |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
181 |
Öström, Andreas
ÄNGBY SK P-77 |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
183 |
askefors, magnus
Lidingö |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
185 |
Bergqvist, Patrik
Elverket |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
187 |
Björkstedt, Fredrik
Lidingö |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
188 |
Brehammar, Stefan
Bromstens IK |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
191 |
Bäckmark, Torbjörn
Lidingö Karate Dojo |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
193 |
Dantuma, Nicolaas
Älvsjö |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
195 |
Eckerborn, Lars
TSM Runnig |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
196 |
Eklund, Tomas
Skarpnäck |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
198 |
Gustafsson, Andreas
If |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
200 |
Hammarberg, Margaretha
Djursholm |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
201 |
Hemström, Stefan
Elverket |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
202 |
Johnson, Thomas
Gustavsberg |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
203 |
Jönsén, Mattias
Clear Communication Sweden |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
205 |
Lunde, Gustaf
Lidingö |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
207 |
Malm, Anders
Lidingö |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
209 |
Messing, Håkan
Väsby OK |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
211 |
Midander, Klas
Stockholm |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
212 |
Nordin, Lars
Stockholm |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
214 |
Nordström, Markus
Lidingö |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
215 |
Nygård, Niklas
Lidingö |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
217 |
Pfister, Markus
IFK Lidingö |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
220 |
Uhnér, Anders
Lidingö |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
221 |
van Lienden, Peter
Järfälla |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
223 |
Wiberg, Maria
Lidingö |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
230 |
Peder Lindskog
IFK Lidingö Friidrott |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
233 |
David Nilsson
Högsby IF |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
234 |
Siri El Kadmiri
Lidingö |
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
241 |
Bertil Winzenburg
|
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
242 |
Patrik Blidefalk
|
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
243 |
Christofer Hedin
|
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
244 |
Fredrik Cederlund
|
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
245 |
Per Rönnberg
|
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
247 |
Daniel Nilsson
|
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
248 |
Edvin Simmingsköld
|
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
249 |
Johan Sigerstad
|
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
250 |
Sten-störe Tersmeden
|
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
1002 |
Nils Öberg
|
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
1003 |
Jan-ole Österback
|
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
1007 |
Eran Polat
|
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
1009 |
Andreas Movin
|
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
1013 |
Morgan Karlander
|
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |
1008 |
Jonas Egnell
|
11 km
|
Lidingö Ljuslopp |
|
M |
19:59:59 |