11 |
Team Hegarty
Noosa OCC |
|
OC6 - NW |
|
|
12 |
Team Phillis SMW
Mooloolaba OCC |
|
OC6 - SMW |
|
|
13 |
Schloss OW
Mooloolaba OCC |
|
OC6 - OW |
|
|
20 |
Team Roe
Bribie Island Mahalo OCC |
|
OC6 - SMW |
|
|
24 |
Team Pakau
Talobila OCC |
|
OC6 - NMX |
|
|
56 |
Team Brown Unlimited AGG
Noosa OCC |
|
OC6 - SMMX AGG |
|
|
58 |
Team Benstead Unlimited
Noosa OCC |
|
OC6 - GMMX |
|
|
65 |
Burns
Team Burns - Coffs Coast OCC |
|
OC6 - OMX |
|
|
228 |
Team Fiji
Team Fiji - Poly Va'a OCC |
|
OC6 - OMX |
|
|
315 |
Team Osborne
BRD OCC |
|
OC6 - SMW |
|
|
335 |
Fitzgerald Novice
Mooloolaba OCC |
|
OC6- NMX |
|
|
367 |
Team Deb
Team Deb - Bayside OCC |
|
OC6- NMX |
|
|
404 |
Team Gallagher
Brisbane OCC |
|
OC6 - NMX |
|
|
424 |
Team Rowe
Noosa OCC |
|
OC6 - OMX |
|
|
480 |
Team Karen
Team Karen - Outrigger Canoe Club Australia |
|
OC6 - SMX |
|
|
490 |
Team Greg
Team Greg - Outrigger Canoe Club Australia |
|
OC6 - SMX |
|
|
521 |
Team Marko
Noosa OCC |
|
OC6 - GMMX |
|
|
525 |
Team Brown
Surfers Paradise OCC |
|
OC6 - MMX |
|
|
587 |
Team Wharehinga
Bayside OCC |
|
OC6 - U16G |
|
|
591 |
Team Pauling
Northcliffe OCC |
|
OC6 - GMW |
|
|
605 |
Team Black
Team Black - Mooloolaba OCC |
|
OC6 - GMMX |
|
|
606 |
Team Jones AGG
Mooloolaba OCC |
|
OC6 - PMX AGG |
|
|
607 |
Team Lawson SMW
Mooloolaba OCC |
|
OC6 - SMW |
|
|
608 |
Team Rasmussen MW
Mooloolaba OCC |
|
OC6 - MW |
|
|
636 |
Liquorish GMW
Mooloolaba OCC |
|
OC6 - GMW |
|
|
640 |
Team Claire
Team Claire - Bayside OCC |
|
OC6 - NW |
|
|
642 |
Team Chothia
Gold Coast OCC |
|
OC6 - SMW |
|
|
652 |
Team Hammill
Northcliffe OCC |
|
OC6 - MW |
|
|
653 |
Team Prasad
Outrigger Caloundra OCC |
|
OC6 - MMX |
|
|
660 |
Team Paine
Gold Coast OCC |
|
OC6 - OW |
|
|
699 |
Team Forbes
Outrigger Caloundra OCC |
|
OC6 - NW |
|
|
703 |
Team Duff
Noosa OCC |
|
OC6 - NMX |
|
|
707 |
Team Bellert
Team Bellert - Scarborough OCC |
|
OC6 - PMX |
|
|
715 |
Team Janine
Surfers Paradise OCC |
|
OC6 - MMX |
|
|
6711 |
Team Albanese
Northern Beaches OCC |
|
OC6 - OW |
|
|