- |
Aaran Casey
Auckland |
34KM
|
Male Vet (40+yrs) |
34KM
|
M |
|
- |
Aaron Bradley
Dargaville |
34KM
|
Male Vet (40+yrs) |
34KM
|
M |
|
- |
Aaron Walsh
Auckland |
80KM TEAMS
|
80KM TEAMS |
80KM TEAMS
|
M |
|
- |
Abishek Muralidhar
Hamilton |
34KM
|
Open Male |
34KM
|
M |
|
- |
Acey Firth
Scone |
34KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Adam Brown
Auckland |
16KM
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
M |
|
- |
Adam Scheuer
Vancouver |
80KM
|
Open Male |
80KM
|
M |
|
- |
Alan Ashforth
Auckland |
34KM
|
Male Super Vet (50+yrs) |
34KM
|
M |
|
- |
Alan Shand
Auckland |
80KM
|
Open Male |
80KM
|
M |
|
- |
Alexandra Hughes
Auckland |
34KM
|
Open Female |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Alexis Stockwell
Newmarket |
16KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
16KM
|
F |
|
- |
Alison Voorburg
Auckland |
16KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
16KM
|
F |
|
- |
Amanda Erratt
Maroubra |
34KM
|
Female Super Vet (50+yrs) |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Amanda Green
Tuakau |
34KM
|
Open Female |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Andrew Carroll
Grange |
34KM
|
Male Vet (40+yrs) |
34KM
|
M |
|
- |
Andrew Gell
Whangarei |
34KM
|
Male Super Vet (50+yrs) |
34KM
|
M |
|
- |
Andrew Layson
Berowra Heights |
80KM
|
Male Super Vet (50+yrs) |
80KM
|
M |
|
- |
Andrew Oliver
Auckland |
16KM
|
Male Super Vet (50+yrs) |
16KM
|
M |
|
- |
Andy Mai
Auckland |
80KM TEAMS
|
80KM TEAMS |
80KM TEAMS
|
M |
|
- |
Angela Comer
Auckland |
16KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
16KM
|
F |
|
- |
Angela Hawkes
Auckland |
16KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
16KM
|
F |
|
- |
Angela Irwin
Auckland |
16KM
|
Female Super Vet (50+yrs) |
16KM
|
F |
|
- |
Aniel Smith
Auckland |
16KM
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
M |
|
- |
Anna Marie Ewins
Auckland |
16KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
16KM
|
F |
|
- |
Anna O'Brien
Kingsford |
34KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Anna Strange
Christchurch |
34KM
|
Open Female |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Antony Mayo
Riverhead |
16KM
|
Male Vet (40+yrs) |
16KM
|
M |
|
- |
Barbara Kehder
Auckland |
16KM
|
Open Female |
16KM
|
F |
|
- |
Barry Sharp
Auckland |
80KM TEAMS
|
80KM TEAMS |
80KM TEAMS
|
M |
|
- |
Bart Van den Broecke
Shanghai |
80KM
|
Open Male |
80KM
|
M |
|
- |
Belinda Layson
Berowra Heights |
16KM
|
Open Female |
16KM
|
F |
|
- |
Ben Layson
Berowra Heights |
16KM
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
M |
|
- |
Ben Wicks
Papakura |
80KM
|
Open Male |
80KM
|
M |
|
- |
Binette Jeremy
Beauzelle |
34KM
|
Open Male |
34KM
|
M |
|
- |
Brendan Heal
Auckland |
34KM
|
Male Vet (40+yrs) |
34KM
|
M |
|
- |
Brenden Killick
Raumati South |
80KM
|
Male Vet (40+yrs) |
80KM
|
M |
|
- |
Brent Tucker
Auckland |
34KM
|
Open Male |
34KM
|
M |
|
- |
Brett Bishop
Auckland |
16KM
|
Male Super Vet (50+yrs) |
16KM
|
M |
|
- |
Brian Salton
Auckland |
16KM
|
Male Vet (40+yrs) |
16KM
|
M |
|
- |
Bron Erzetic
Bulimba |
34KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Bronwyn Brown
Orakei |
16KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
16KM
|
F |
|
- |
Bruno Cantieri
Païta |
80KM
|
Open Male |
80KM
|
M |
|
- |
Bryan Roper
Auckland |
80KM
|
Male Vet (40+yrs) |
80KM
|
M |
|
- |
Carla Tunnicliffe
Auckland |
16KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
16KM
|
F |
|
- |
Carol Morrison
Mitchelton |
34KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Cate Shave
Wellington |
34KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Catherine Campbell
Auckland |
16KM
|
Open Female |
16KM
|
F |
|
- |
Cathlyne Derudder
Païta |
34KM
|
Open Female |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Chad Coombes
Te Atatu Peninsula |
16KM
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
M |
|
- |
Charlotte Evans
Auckland |
34KM
|
Open Female |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Charlotte Parry-Okeden
Scone |
34KM
|
Open Female |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Charlotte Warner
Scone |
34KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Chris Ashforth
Auckland |
16KM
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
M |
|
- |
Chris Haar
Auckland |
80KM TEAMS
|
80KM TEAMS |
80KM TEAMS
|
M |
|
- |
Christina Williams
kamuela |
34KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Christine Keighley
Auckland |
16KM
|
Open Female |
16KM
|
F |
|
- |
Christine McGinty
Auckland |
16KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
16KM
|
F |
|
- |
Christopher Evans
Auckland |
16KM
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
M |
|
- |
Christopher Mollier-Alexander
Auckland |
16KM
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
M |
|
- |
Christopher Schenck
Auckland |
80KM
|
Open Male |
80KM
|
M |
|
- |
Cindy Swindle
New Farm |
34KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Claire Bibby
Bonogin |
34KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Cliona Whiting
Bardon |
34KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Craig Bibby
Bonogin |
80KM
|
Male Vet (40+yrs) |
80KM
|
M |
|
- |
Craig Stevens
Auckland |
16KM
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
M |
|
- |
Dale Euinton
Auckland |
16KM
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
M |
|
- |
Damian Smith
Titirangi |
34KM
|
Male Vet (40+yrs) |
34KM
|
M |
|
- |
Daniel Pasco
te Atatu pen |
16KM
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
M |
|
- |
Daniel Stietz
Auckland |
34KM
|
Male Vet (40+yrs) |
34KM
|
M |
|
- |
Danielle Hancock
Helensville |
16KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
16KM
|
F |
|
- |
David Stoneley
Wilston |
34KM
|
Male Super Vet (50+yrs) |
34KM
|
M |
|
- |
David Storey
Auckland |
34KM
|
Male Vet (40+yrs) |
34KM
|
M |
|
- |
Deb Miller
Daceyville |
34KM
|
Female Super Vet (50+yrs) |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Deb Neville
Botany |
34KM
|
Female Super Vet (50+yrs) |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Debbie Samuel
Auckland |
16KM
|
Female Super Vet (50+yrs) |
16KM
|
F |
|
- |
Dion Blundell
Auckland |
80KM
|
Male Vet (40+yrs) |
80KM
|
M |
|
- |
Donna Dunkley
Rotorua |
34KM
|
Open Female |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Doug Watson
Blenheim |
80KM
|
Open Male |
80KM
|
M |
|
- |
Duncan Tweed
Auckland |
80KM
|
Open Male |
80KM
|
M |
|
- |
Edward Leong
Auckland |
16KM
|
Male Super Vet (50+yrs) |
16KM
|
M |
|
- |
Eline Van De Haterd
Christchurch |
34KM
|
Open Female |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Elizabeth du Preez
Auckland |
34KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Elyse Wyatt
Auckland |
16KM
|
Open Female |
16KM
|
F |
|
- |
Emily Harrison
Dubbo |
34KM
|
Open Female |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Emily Jervis
Auckland |
16KM
|
Open Female |
16KM
|
F |
|
- |
Emily Pearce
Auckland |
16KM
|
Open Female |
16KM
|
F |
|
- |
Emma Bainbridge
Auckland |
80KM
|
Open Female |
80KM
|
F |
|
- |
Emma Davies
Auckland |
16KM
|
Open Female |
16KM
|
F |
|
- |
Emma Parker
Auckland |
34KM
|
Open Female |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Erwin Versleijen
Auckland |
34KM
|
Male Super Vet (50+yrs) |
34KM
|
M |
|
- |
Etuate Tongalahi
zhuhai |
34KM
|
Male Vet (40+yrs) |
34KM
|
M |
|
- |
Eve Lawrence
Auckland |
16KM
|
Open Female |
16KM
|
F |
|
- |
Florian Enez
Andouillé-Neuville |
80KM
|
Open Male |
80KM
|
M |
|
- |
Fraser Eade
Auckland |
34KM
|
Open Male |
34KM
|
M |
|
- |
Frederick Laury
Auckland |
80KM TEAMS
|
80KM TEAMS |
80KM TEAMS
|
M |
|
- |
Frith Graham
Grange |
34KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Gareth Morris
Waitakere |
16KM
|
Male Vet (40+yrs) |
16KM
|
M |
|
- |
Gary Scholfield
Tauranga |
16KM
|
Male Vet (40+yrs) |
16KM
|
M |
|
- |
Gayle Cowling
Elsternwick |
80KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
80KM
|
F |
|
- |
Geraldine Markham
Auckland |
34KM
|
Female Super Vet (50+yrs) |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Graham Mark
Auckland |
16KM
|
Male Vet (40+yrs) |
16KM
|
M |
|
- |
Guillaume Royer
Nouméa |
80KM
|
Open Female |
80KM
|
F |
|
- |
Hamish Meacheam
Beach Haven |
80KM
|
Open Male |
80KM
|
M |
|
- |
Hamish Read
Auckland |
34KM
|
Open Male |
34KM
|
M |
|
- |
Hannah Cerecke
Auckland |
34KM
|
Open Female |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Hanne Mellsop
Auckland |
16KM
|
Open Female |
16KM
|
F |
|
- |
Hayley Bragg
Aberdeen |
34KM
|
Female Super Vet (50+yrs) |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Heidi Hiu Ching Ngai
Kowloon |
34KM
|
Open Female |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Helen Wigham
Auckland |
16KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
16KM
|
F |
|
- |
Hema Patel
Auckalnd |
16KM
|
Open Female |
16KM
|
F |
|
- |
Hilary Fowler
Auckland |
34KM
|
Open Female |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Ian Robertson
Tauranga |
34KM
|
Open Male |
34KM
|
M |
|
- |
Irvin Fortaillier
Punaauia |
34KM
|
Open Male |
34KM
|
M |
|
- |
Jack Page
Auckland |
80KM
|
Open Male |
80KM
|
M |
|
- |
Jacob Samuel
Auckland |
16KM
|
Male Super Vet (50+yrs) |
16KM
|
M |
|
- |
Jacqueline Kemp
Auckland |
16KM
|
Female Super Vet (50+yrs) |
16KM
|
F |
|
- |
James Brown
Orakei |
34KM
|
Male Vet (40+yrs) |
34KM
|
M |
|
- |
James Mcgoram
Auckland |
16KM
|
Male Vet (40+yrs) |
16KM
|
M |
|
- |
James Pinner
Wellington |
80KM
|
Male Vet (40+yrs) |
80KM
|
M |
|
- |
Jamie Martin
Auckland |
80KM
|
Male Super Vet (50+yrs) |
80KM
|
M |
|
- |
Jamie Munro
Auckland |
34KM
|
Open Male |
34KM
|
M |
|
- |
Jammie Tetzlaff
Auckland |
16KM
|
Open Female |
16KM
|
F |
|
- |
Jan Pavlicek
Napier |
80KM
|
Open Male |
80KM
|
M |
|
- |
Jane Yates
Auckland |
16KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
16KM
|
F |
|
- |
Janice Ashforth
Auckland |
16KM
|
Female Super Vet (50+yrs) |
16KM
|
F |
|
- |
Janine Molloy
Auckland |
34KM
|
Female Super Vet (50+yrs) |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Janscie Langridge
Auckland |
34KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Jason Hewitt
Auckland |
80KM TEAMS
|
80KM TEAMS |
80KM TEAMS
|
M |
|
- |
Jason Reid
Ohawe |
80KM
|
Male Super Vet (50+yrs) |
80KM
|
M |
|
- |
Jason Stobart
Auckland |
80KM
|
Male Vet (40+yrs) |
80KM
|
M |
|
- |
Javier Yañez
Santiago |
34KM
|
Open Male |
34KM
|
M |
|
- |
Jayne Tankersley
Hamilton |
34KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Jeff Mabbett
Laingholm |
16KM
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
M |
|
- |
Jen Seymour
Auckland |
16KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
16KM
|
F |
|
- |
Jennifer Stevens
Glebe |
16KM
|
Female Super Vet (50+yrs) |
16KM
|
F |
|
- |
Jeremy Poynter
Tuakau |
80KM
|
Male Vet (40+yrs) |
80KM
|
M |
|
- |
Jerry Varghese
Auckland |
80KM
|
Male Vet (40+yrs) |
80KM
|
M |
|
- |
Jess Christiansen
Cremorne |
34KM
|
Open Female |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Jessica Thompson
Auckland |
16KM
|
Open Female |
16KM
|
F |
|
- |
Jo Davison
Coogee |
34KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Jo Bradley
Dargaville |
34KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Jo Collins
Brookfield |
34KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Jo Mason
Sunnynook |
80KM TEAMS
|
80KM TEAMS |
80KM TEAMS
|
F |
|
- |
Joanne Roberts
Auckland |
16KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
16KM
|
F |
|
- |
Joanne Sobryan
Auckland |
16KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
16KM
|
F |
|
- |
Johannah Matres
North Shore City, Auckland |
34KM
|
Open Female |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
John Whelan
East Brisbane |
80KM
|
Male Super Vet (50+yrs) |
80KM
|
M |
|
- |
Jon Kearins
Auckland |
34KM
|
Male Vet (40+yrs) |
34KM
|
M |
|
- |
Jon Turner
Auckland |
80KM
|
Open Male |
80KM
|
M |
|
- |
Jonny Greener
Paihia |
16KM
|
Male Vet (40+yrs) |
16KM
|
M |
|
- |
Jubee Aldueza
SUNNYVALE AUCKLAND |
16KM
|
Open Female |
16KM
|
F |
|
- |
Julian Moore
Auckland |
16KM
|
Male Vet (40+yrs) |
16KM
|
M |
|
- |
Julianne Dickens
Auckland |
34KM
|
Female Super Vet (50+yrs) |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Julie Redwood
Albury |
34KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Julien Wicks
Campbell |
34KM
|
Open Male |
34KM
|
M |
|
- |
Kaleb Emery
Auckland |
16KM
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
M |
|
- |
Karen Elfick
Beach Haven |
16KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
16KM
|
F |
|
- |
Kate Wyman-Grothem
Saint Paul |
16KM
|
Open Female |
16KM
|
F |
|
- |
Kathleen Dooley
New Farm |
34KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Katie Daniel
Auckland |
16KM
|
Open Female |
16KM
|
F |
|
- |
Katie Gell
Whangarei |
34KM
|
Open Female |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Kelly Scott Morris
Kowloon |
34KM
|
Male Super Vet (50+yrs) |
34KM
|
M |
|
- |
Kelly Troughton
Saint Marys Bay |
16KM
|
Open Female |
16KM
|
F |
|
- |
Kerrie Gibbs
Randwick |
34KM
|
Female Super Vet (50+yrs) |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Kim McKergow
Auckland |
16KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
16KM
|
F |
|
- |
Kiriana Moore
Whitianga |
34KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Kirinya Khamsone
Annerley |
16KM
|
Open Female |
16KM
|
F |
|
- |
Krissy Munro-Letcher
Auckland |
16KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
16KM
|
F |
|
- |
Kunal Kumar
Auckland |
80KM
|
Open Male |
80KM
|
M |
|
- |
Kylee Sharp
New Plymouth |
16KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
16KM
|
F |
|
- |
Kylie Harland
Auckland |
34KM
|
Open Female |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Kylie Petersen
Wilston |
34KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Leah Vidak
Auckland |
16KM
|
Open Female |
16KM
|
F |
|
- |
Leroy Golaboski
Auckland |
80KM
|
Male Vet (40+yrs) |
80KM
|
M |
|
- |
Li Ping
zhuhai |
34KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Linne Gudbrandsen
Manly |
34KM
|
Open Female |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Lisa Carroll
Grange |
34KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Lisa Stainton
Auckland |
16KM
|
Open Female |
16KM
|
F |
|
- |
Lise Turner
Auckland |
34KM
|
Open Female |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Logan Reilly
Auckland |
16KM
|
Male Vet (40+yrs) |
16KM
|
M |
|
- |
Loma Page
Auckland |
80KM
|
Female Super Vet (50+yrs) |
80KM
|
F |
|
- |
Louie Aldueza
SUNNYVALE AUCKLAND |
16KM
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
M |
|
- |
Louise Raymond
Red Hill |
34KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Lucy Richter
Auckland |
16KM
|
Female Super Vet (50+yrs) |
16KM
|
F |
|
- |
Mandy Sherring
Auckland |
34KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Maria Malashenkova
Auckland |
34KM
|
Open Female |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Maria Rastberg
Auckland |
34KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Marie Emerson
Maroubra |
34KM
|
Female Super Vet (50+yrs) |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Marie Zitny
Wooloowin |
34KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Marion Russo
Auckland |
16KM
|
Open Female |
16KM
|
F |
|
- |
Mathew Dunne
Auckland |
34KM
|
Male Vet (40+yrs) |
34KM
|
M |
|
- |
Matt Baker
Auckland |
16KM
|
Male Vet (40+yrs) |
16KM
|
M |
|
- |
Matt Chapman
Auckland |
34KM
|
Open Male |
34KM
|
M |
|
- |
Matthew Hamilton
Auckland |
34KM
|
Open Male |
34KM
|
M |
|
- |
Matthew Richards
Caringbah South |
34KM
|
Male Vet (40+yrs) |
34KM
|
M |
|
- |
Meg O'Sullivan
Scone |
34KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Melissa Stewart
Banksia Beach |
34KM
|
Open Female |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Mero Munro
Merriwa |
34KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Michael Bell
Auckland |
16KM
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
M |
|
- |
Michael Jenkinson
Hillcrest |
16KM
|
Male Super Vet (50+yrs) |
16KM
|
M |
|
- |
Michael Williams
Auckland |
80KM
|
Open Male |
80KM
|
M |
|
- |
Michelle Cummings
Auckland |
34KM
|
Open Female |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Michelle Fouche
Hamilton |
16KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
16KM
|
F |
|
- |
Michelle Mcfadden
Auckland |
34KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Mike Henry
Auckland |
34KM
|
Open Male |
34KM
|
M |
|
- |
Mike Phillips
Narrow Neck |
16KM
|
Male Vet (40+yrs) |
16KM
|
M |
|
- |
Mike Wilson
Auckland |
16KM
|
Male Vet (40+yrs) |
16KM
|
M |
|
- |
Misagh Afsharpour
Auckland |
34KM
|
Open Male |
34KM
|
M |
|
- |
Nadia Currie
Hobsinville |
80KM
|
Open Female |
80KM
|
F |
|
- |
Nagaja Sanatkumar
Auckland |
16KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
16KM
|
F |
|
- |
Neil Prosser
East Gosford |
80KM
|
Male Super Vet (50+yrs) |
80KM
|
M |
|
- |
Neill McGowan
Auckland |
34KM
|
Male Vet (40+yrs) |
34KM
|
M |
|
- |
Nick Chidley
Auckland |
16KM
|
Male Vet (40+yrs) |
16KM
|
M |
|
- |
Nicola Fox
Auckland |
16KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
16KM
|
F |
|
- |
Nicola Jones
Auckland |
16KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
16KM
|
F |
|
- |
Nicolas Bernhard
Paris |
80KM
|
Open Male |
80KM
|
M |
|
- |
Nicolas Brumelot
Paris |
80KM
|
Male Super Vet (50+yrs) |
80KM
|
M |
|
- |
Nicolas Perou
PAPEETE |
80KM
|
Open Male |
80KM
|
M |
|
- |
Nicole Marriott
Moggill |
34KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Niels Brouwer
Auckland |
16KM
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
M |
|
- |
Nikita Zachinskiy
Hamilton |
34KM
|
Open Male |
34KM
|
M |
|
- |
Nikki Dukes
Auckland |
34KM
|
Open Female |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Nikki Newton-Cross
Auckland |
34KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Noi Derkash
Lantau |
34KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Paul Altena
Auckland |
80KM
|
Male Vet (40+yrs) |
80KM
|
M |
|
- |
Paul Anderson
Auckland |
80KM
|
Open Male |
80KM
|
M |
|
- |
Paul Flutey
Tokoroa |
34KM
|
Male Super Vet (50+yrs) |
34KM
|
M |
|
- |
Paul Jackson
Auckland |
80KM
|
Open Male |
80KM
|
M |
|
- |
Paul Kelly
Auckland |
34KM
|
Male Super Vet (50+yrs) |
34KM
|
M |
|
- |
Penny Oxley
Auckland |
34KM
|
Open Female |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Phil Yates
Auckland |
16KM
|
Male Super Vet (50+yrs) |
16KM
|
M |
|
- |
Puck Alkemade
Auckland |
16KM
|
Open Female |
16KM
|
F |
|
- |
Rachael Masterton
Dunedin |
16KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
16KM
|
F |
|
- |
Rachel Byers
Berowra Heights |
16KM
|
Open Female |
16KM
|
F |
|
- |
Rachel Walsh
Redfern |
34KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Rachel Wyatt
Rotorua |
34KM
|
Open Female |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Ramesh Nair
Cupertino |
80KM
|
Male Super Vet (50+yrs) |
80KM
|
M |
|
- |
Rhiannon Mabbett
Auckland |
16KM
|
Open Female |
16KM
|
F |
|
- |
Richard Casey
Manurewa |
80KM
|
Open Male |
80KM
|
M |
|
- |
Richard Jebb
Auckland |
34KM
|
Male Vet (40+yrs) |
34KM
|
M |
|
- |
Richard Thomas
Auckland |
16KM
|
Male Super Vet (50+yrs) |
16KM
|
M |
|
- |
Rita Onosa
Masterton |
34KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
34KM
|
F |
|
- |
Robert Rawnsley
Manukau |
34KM
|
Male Vet (40+yrs) |
34KM
|
M |
|
- |
Rona Devine
Christchurch |
16KM
|
Female Super Vet (50+yrs) |
16KM
|
F |
|
- |
Rosah Dunn
Auckland |
16KM
|
Female Vet (40+yrs) |
16KM
|
F |
|
- |
Ross Dwyer
Auckland |
80KM
|
Male Vet (40+yrs) |
80KM
|
M |
|
- |
Ryan Lauren Gonzaga
Auckland |
80KM
|
Open Male |
80KM
|
M |
|
- |
Ryan O'connor
Auckland |
16KM
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
M |
|
- |
Ryo Miyanami
Tauranga |
80KM
|
Male Vet (40+yrs) |
80KM
|
M |
|
- |
Sagren Govender
Auckland |
16KM
|
Male Vet (40+yrs) |
16KM
|
M |
|