479 |
Bill LENDRUM
Independent |
2 laps (short course)
|
Citizen Men 30+ |
2 laps (shor-Citizen Me~1
|
0:00 |
418 |
Sean BARTLETT
AB61865 - INDEPENDANT |
2 laps (short course)
|
Novice Men (licensed) |
2 laps (shor-Novice Men (
|
0:00 |
413 |
Trevor CLIFFORD
60398 - Edmonton Road And Track Club |
2 laps (short course)
|
Novice Men (licensed) |
2 laps (shor-Novice Men (
|
0:00 |
427 |
Cory BODDY
AB 60584 - Fiera Race Club |
2 laps (short course)
|
Novice Men (licensed) |
2 laps (shor-Novice Men (
|
0:00 |
470 |
Denis ROBINSON
Pedalhead |
2 laps (short course)
|
Citizen Men 30+ |
2 laps (shor-Citizen Me~1
|
0:00 |
505 |
Robin POLLARD
60911 - RMCC |
2 laps (short course)
|
U15 Women (licensed) |
2 laps (shor-U15 Women (l
|
0:00 |
555 |
Christopher GLANZNIG
AB 61187 - RMCC / Outside Bike and Ski |
2 laps (short course)
|
U15 Men (licensed) |
2 laps (shor-U15 Men (lic
|
0:00 |
431 |
Scott WALKER
61761 - Independent |
2 laps (short course)
|
Novice Men (licensed) |
2 laps (shor-Novice Men (
|
0:00 |
558 |
Logan SADESKY
AB 60936 - Rundle Mountain Cycling Club |
2 laps (short course)
|
U15 Men (licensed) |
2 laps (shor-U15 Men (lic
|
0:00 |
608 |
Shauna TELFORD
60244 - United Cycle |
2 laps (short course)
|
Novice Women (licensed) |
2 laps (shor-Novice Women
|
0:00 |
614 |
Angie DAVIES
CAN19780127 - Spin Sisters |
2 laps (short course)
|
Novice Women (licensed) |
2 laps (shor-Novice Women
|
0:00 |
480 |
Lindsay RYERSON
Pedalhead Racing Club |
2 laps (short course)
|
Citizen Women 30+ |
2 laps (shor-Citizen Wo~1
|
0:00 |
664 |
Sidney MCGILL
CAN19990202 - Juventus |
2 laps (short course)
|
U15 Women (licensed) |
2 laps (shor-U15 Women (l
|
0:00 |
921 |
Cody SHIMIZU
Redbike |
2 laps (short course)
|
Citizen Men U17 |
2 laps (shor-Citizen Me~2
|
0:00 |
464 |
Ryan HIDSON
Hardcore |
2 laps (short course)
|
Citizen Men 30+ |
2 laps (shor-Citizen Me~1
|
0:00 |
622 |
Caitlin CALLAGHAN
61405 - Dirtgirls Racing |
2 laps (short course)
|
Novice Women (licensed) |
2 laps (shor-Novice Women
|
0:00 |
469 |
Zara WISHLOFF
Devon Bicycle Association |
2 laps (short course)
|
Citizen Men 30+ |
2 laps (shor-Citizen Me~1
|
0:00 |
599 |
Spencer LOUIS
CAN19990314 - Bicisport |
2 laps (short course)
|
U15 Men (licensed) |
2 laps (shor-U15 Men (lic
|
0:00 |
475 |
Erin WALKOM
Dirtgirls Racing |
2 laps (short course)
|
Citizen Women 30+ |
2 laps (shor-Citizen Wo~1
|
0:00 |
909 |
Michael GLANZNIG
RMCC |
2 laps (short course)
|
Citizen Men U17 |
2 laps (shor-Citizen Me~2
|
0:00 |
665 |
Abbey MCGILL
61532 - Juventus |
2 laps (short course)
|
U15 Women (licensed) |
2 laps (shor-U15 Women (l
|
0:00 |
660 |
Micaela CLARKE
CAN19990721 - Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle |
2 laps (short course)
|
U15 Women (licensed) |
2 laps (shor-U15 Women (l
|
0:00 |
467 |
John HAGAN
Pedalhead Racing Club |
2 laps (short course)
|
Citizen Men 17-29 |
2 laps (shor-Citizen Men
|
0:00 |
577 |
Noah KENDE
60751 - Bicisport |
2 laps (short course)
|
U15 Men (licensed) |
2 laps (shor-U15 Men (lic
|
0:00 |
974 |
Jessica PUURUNEN
Independent |
2 laps (short course)
|
Citizen Women 30+ |
2 laps (shor-Citizen Wo~1
|
0:00 |
576 |
Wil POLLARD
60910 - RMCC |
2 laps (short course)
|
U13 Men (licensed) |
2 laps (shor-U13 Men (lic
|
0:00 |
950 |
Lyle BROOKES
Redbike |
2 laps (short course)
|
Citizen Men 30+ |
2 laps (shor-Citizen Me~1
|
0:00 |
468 |
Colby JOHNSON
United Cycle |
2 laps (short course)
|
Citizen Men U17 |
2 laps (shor-Citizen Me~2
|
0:00 |
481 |
Tracey SHERMAN
Spin Sisters |
2 laps (short course)
|
Citizen Women 30+ |
2 laps (shor-Citizen Wo~1
|
0:00 |
961 |
Ryan MARTIN
None |
2 laps (short course)
|
Citizen Men 17-29 |
2 laps (shor-Citizen Men
|
0:00 |
466 |
Erika PATAKI
RMCC |
2 laps (short course)
|
Citizen Women 30+ |
2 laps (shor-Citizen Wo~1
|
0:00 |
400 |
Travis BRAITHWAITE
60824 - United Cycle |
2 laps (short course)
|
Novice Men (licensed) |
2 laps (shor-Novice Men (
|
0:00 |
617 |
Gayle LENDRUM
CAN19840401 - Dirtgirls Racing |
2 laps (short course)
|
Novice Women (licensed) |
2 laps (shor-Novice Women
|
0:00 |
591 |
Winston CLARKE
CAN20020616 - Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle |
2 laps (short course)
|
U13 Men (licensed) |
2 laps (shor-U13 Men (lic
|
0:00 |
601 |
Jill BUXTON
107 - Spin Sisters |
2 laps (short course)
|
Novice Women (licensed) |
2 laps (shor-Novice Women
|
0:00 |
557 |
Stefan RITTER
CAN19980513 - AB61228 - Juventus |
3 laps (short course)
|
U17 Men (licensed) |
3 laps (shor-U17 Men (lic
|
0:00 |
465 |
Vince TEDJASAPUTRA
Independent |
2 laps (short course)
|
Citizen Men 17-29 |
2 laps (shor-Citizen Men
|
0:00 |
959 |
James PALIDWAR
APTS |
2 laps (short course)
|
Citizen Men 30+ |
2 laps (shor-Citizen Me~1
|
0:00 |
659 |
Anna TALMAN
Juventus |
3 laps (short course)
|
U17 Women (licensed) |
3 laps (shor-U17 Women (l
|
0:00 |
592 |
Adam GERMAINE
61976 - Juventus |
3 laps (short course)
|
U17 Men (licensed) |
3 laps (shor-U17 Men (lic
|
0:00 |
580 |
Anthony KENDE
60752 - Bicisport |
2 laps (short course)
|
U13 Men (licensed) |
2 laps (shor-U13 Men (lic
|
0:00 |
969 |
Christine MCGREGOR
Pedalhead Racing Club |
2 laps (short course)
|
Citizen Women 30+ |
2 laps (shor-Citizen Wo~1
|
0:00 |
594 |
Michael VERVEDA
61480 - Juventus |
3 laps (short course)
|
U17 Men (licensed) |
3 laps (shor-U17 Men (lic
|
0:00 |
940 |
Leslie KENDE
None |
2 laps (short course)
|
Citizen Men 30+ |
2 laps (shor-Citizen Me~1
|
0:00 |
1000 |
Sam AMBERIADIS
60536 - Onyerleft |
4 laps (champion course)
|
Open Men (licensed) |
4 laps (cham-Open Men (li
|
2:30:11 |
26 |
Rafael KREZALEK
CAN19920927 - Hardcore CC |
4 laps (champion course)
|
Open Men (licensed) |
4 laps (cham-Open Men (li
|
2:30:11 |
1 |
Mike VINE
61475 - Planet Foods / Honey Stinger / RMB |
4 laps (champion course)
|
Open Men (licensed) |
4 laps (cham-Open Men (li
|
2:30:11 |
15 |
Andre SUTTON
60064 - Hardcore CC |
4 laps (champion course)
|
Open Men (licensed) |
4 laps (cham-Open Men (li
|
2:30:11 |
9 |
Craig STAPPLER
60388 - Deadgoat Racing |
4 laps (champion course)
|
Open Men (licensed) |
4 laps (cham-Open Men (li
|
2:30:11 |
3 |
Shawn BUNNIN
60430 - Deadgoat Racing! |
4 laps (champion course)
|
Open Men (licensed) |
4 laps (cham-Open Men (li
|
2:30:11 |
27 |
Peter KNIGHT
61781 - Hardcore CC |
4 laps (champion course)
|
Open Men (licensed) |
4 laps (cham-Open Men (li
|
2:30:11 |
1001 |
Kate AARDAL
NOR19730402 - Ridley's Cycle |
4 laps (champion course)
|
Open Women (licensed) |
4 laps (cham-Open Women (
|
2:30:11 |
115 |
Tara WHITTEN
61353 - Velocity Cycling Club |
4 laps (champion course)
|
Open Women (licensed) |
4 laps (cham-Open Women (
|
2:30:11 |
113 |
Chantell WIDNEY
AB61092 - Pedalhead Road Works |
4 laps (champion course)
|
Open Women (licensed) |
4 laps (cham-Open Women (
|
2:30:11 |
102 |
Shantel KOENIG
60254 - Kokanee Redbike |
4 laps (champion course)
|
Open Women (licensed) |
4 laps (cham-Open Women (
|
2:30:11 |
14 |
Mike SARNECKI
Kokanee Redbike |
4 laps (champion course)
|
Open Men (licensed) |
4 laps (cham-Open Men (li
|
2:30:11 |
372 |
Luc ARCHER
AB61794 - Hardcore CC |
4 laps (champion course)
|
Open Men (licensed) |
4 laps (cham-Open Men (li
|
2:30:11 |
218 |
Paul IGNATIUK
60743 - Hardcore CC |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Master Men 30-39 (lic.) |
3 laps (cham-Master Men 3
|
2:32:41 |
290 |
Simon DOVE
RMCC |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Expert Men (licensed) |
3 laps (cham-Expert Men (
|
2:32:41 |
332 |
Derek CHIPPING
61594 - Redbike |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Sport Men (licensed) |
3 laps (cham-Sport Men (l
|
2:32:41 |
228 |
Adam ARMSTRONG
AB60989 - Redbike |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Expert Men (licensed) |
3 laps (cham-Expert Men (
|
2:32:41 |
225 |
Justin SCHILTROTH
60508 - Mud Sweat And Gears |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Expert Men (licensed) |
3 laps (cham-Expert Men (
|
2:32:41 |
221 |
Evan WISHLOFF
AB60729 - Pedalhead Racing Club |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Expert Men (licensed) |
3 laps (cham-Expert Men (
|
2:32:41 |
339 |
Nathan ELLIOTT
AB60292 - Hardcore Cycling Club |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Sport Men (licensed) |
3 laps (cham-Sport Men (l
|
2:32:41 |
243 |
Jon BURTON
61344 - Hardcore |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Master Men 30-39 (lic.) |
3 laps (cham-Master Men 3
|
2:32:41 |
217 |
Neil JOHNS
AB 61006 - Hardcore |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Master Men 40-49 (lic.) |
3 laps (cham-Master Men 4
|
2:32:41 |
216 |
Cory DICKINSON
60239 - United Cycle Racing |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Expert Men (licensed) |
3 laps (cham-Expert Men (
|
2:32:41 |
361 |
Phil PUURUNEN
CAN19790601 - Rundle Mountain Cycling Club |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Sport Men (licensed) |
3 laps (cham-Sport Men (l
|
2:32:41 |
374 |
Darren SCHMIDT
60573 - ERTC |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Sport Men (licensed) |
3 laps (cham-Sport Men (l
|
2:32:41 |
223 |
Mark JUNG
Kokanee Redbike |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Master Men 40-49 (lic.) |
3 laps (cham-Master Men 4
|
2:32:41 |
360 |
Marcus HENRY
60861 - Synergy Racing |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Sport Men (licensed) |
3 laps (cham-Sport Men (l
|
2:32:41 |
287 |
Dylan SMITH
640032 - Team Sask |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Expert Men (licensed) |
3 laps (cham-Expert Men (
|
2:32:41 |
285 |
Shane RUSH
60698 - Pedalhead Racing Club |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Master Men 40-49 (lic.) |
3 laps (cham-Master Men 4
|
2:32:41 |
327 |
Les DONOHUE
AB60830 - Bicisport |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Sport Men (licensed) |
3 laps (cham-Sport Men (l
|
2:32:41 |
457 |
Brad DANIELSON
62021 - Fiera Race Team |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Sport Men (licensed) |
3 laps (cham-Sport Men (l
|
2:32:41 |
288 |
Lucas MORIN
Can19951104 - Team Sask |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Expert Men (licensed) |
3 laps (cham-Expert Men (
|
2:32:41 |
289 |
Ragnar ROBINSON
CAN19930506 - Rock N Road |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Expert Men (licensed) |
3 laps (cham-Expert Men (
|
2:32:41 |
375 |
Jason REDFERN
AB60866 - Pedalhead Racing Club |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Sport Men (licensed) |
3 laps (cham-Sport Men (l
|
2:32:41 |
203 |
James JENSEN
60001 - Flexxaire |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Master Men 30-39 (lic.) |
3 laps (cham-Master Men 3
|
2:32:41 |
340 |
Chris RING
AB 60727 - Redbike |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Master Men 30-39 (lic.) |
3 laps (cham-Master Men 3
|
2:32:41 |
204 |
Cam MCCARTY
60488 - 670 Collective |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Master Men 30-39 (lic.) |
3 laps (cham-Master Men 3
|
2:32:41 |
458 |
Kent DYCK
CABC |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Citizen BC (3 long laps) |
3 laps (cham-Citizen BC (
|
2:32:41 |
344 |
Stéphan COUTURE
CAN19840622 - United Cycle |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Sport Men (licensed) |
3 laps (cham-Sport Men (l
|
2:32:41 |
462 |
Bob WERNER
61205 - Hardcore CC |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Sport Men (licensed) |
3 laps (cham-Sport Men (l
|
2:32:41 |
306 |
Michael JOHNS
60473 - Central Alberta Bicycle Club |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Master Men 50+ (lic.) |
3 laps (cham-Master Men 5
|
2:32:41 |
309 |
Ken GERMAINE
Juventus |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Master Men 50+ (lic.) |
3 laps (cham-Master Men 5
|
2:32:41 |
312 |
Colin BASTARACHE
60259 - United Cycle |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Sport Men (licensed) |
3 laps (cham-Sport Men (l
|
2:32:41 |
347 |
Brendan ROMANO
61517 - Mud Sweat And Gears |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Sport Men (licensed) |
3 laps (cham-Sport Men (l
|
2:32:41 |
348 |
Tyler STADNEK
AB 60798 UCI: CAN19751111 - Grande Prairie Wheelers |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Sport Men (licensed) |
3 laps (cham-Sport Men (l
|
2:32:41 |
452 |
Mason BURTNIK
60760 - Juventus |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Junior Men (licensed) |
3 laps (cham-Junior Men (
|
2:32:41 |
215 |
Trevor POMBERT
60335 - United Cycle |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Master Men 40-49 (lic.) |
3 laps (cham-Master Men 4
|
2:32:41 |
202 |
Chris HUBICK
AB600144 - United Cycle Racing |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Master Men 30-39 (lic.) |
3 laps (cham-Master Men 3
|
2:32:41 |
456 |
Paul HOLZMAN
60720 - Bullseye Bikes |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Sport Men (licensed) |
3 laps (cham-Sport Men (l
|
2:32:41 |
419 |
Chris COLEMAN
60715 - Pedalhead Racing Club |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Master Men 40-49 (lic.) |
3 laps (cham-Master Men 4
|
2:32:41 |
463 |
Jeff JONES
Mud Sweat And Gears |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Citizen BC (3 long laps) |
3 laps (cham-Citizen BC (
|
2:32:41 |
412 |
Louis BUGEAUD
Hardcore Cycling Club |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Master Men 50+ (lic.) |
3 laps (cham-Master Men 5
|
2:32:41 |
247 |
Tracy SHEARER
61894 - Juventus |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Master Men 40-49 (lic.) |
3 laps (cham-Master Men 4
|
2:32:41 |
370 |
Will DU TOIT
AB 60464 - Hardcore Bikes |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Sport Men (licensed) |
3 laps (cham-Sport Men (l
|
2:32:41 |
453 |
Kris COTTRELL
60465 - ERTC |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Sport Men (licensed) |
3 laps (cham-Sport Men (l
|
2:32:41 |
280 |
Karen MARTINS
61656 - Karen Martins |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Master Women 30-39 (lic.) |
3 laps (cham-Expert Women
|
2:32:41 |
277 |
Brianna ROTH
61209 - Rebound Cycle |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Expert Women (licensed) |
3 laps (cham-Expert Women
|
2:32:41 |
454 |
Kurt MCGRATH
Hardcore |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Citizen BC (3 long laps) |
3 laps (cham-Citizen BC (
|
2:32:41 |
353 |
Mauricio TASCON
61679 - Hard Core Bikes |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Sport Men (licensed) |
3 laps (cham-Sport Men (l
|
2:32:41 |
461 |
Derek MACKENZIE
AB 61027 - Fiera Race Team |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Master Men 40-49 (lic.) |
3 laps (cham-Master Men 4
|
2:32:41 |
432 |
Greg SOWAK
AB61162 - Juventus |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Sport Men (licensed) |
3 laps (cham-Sport Men (l
|
2:32:41 |
455 |
Alejandro URREGO
Independent |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Citizen BC (3 long laps) |
3 laps (cham-Citizen BC (
|
2:32:41 |
460 |
Tyler HOLOWACH
61982 - Independent |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Sport Men (licensed) |
3 laps (cham-Sport Men (l
|
2:32:41 |
411 |
Paul WYMINGA
CAN19670420 - Redbike |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Master Men 40-49 (lic.) |
3 laps (cham-Master Men 4
|
2:32:41 |
350 |
Sheldon SMART
60554 - Kokanee Redbike |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Sport Men (licensed) |
3 laps (cham-Sport Men (l
|
2:32:41 |
246 |
Jorn SCHUMANN
CAN19970205 - Team Sask |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Expert Men (licensed) |
3 laps (cham-Expert Men (
|
2:32:41 |
276 |
Shawna DONALDSON
AB 60069 - Synergy Racing |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Master Women 30-39 (lic.) |
3 laps (cham-Master Women
|
2:32:41 |
286 |
Jalen KROPF
Can19940329 - Team Sask |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Expert Men (licensed) |
3 laps (cham-Expert Men (
|
2:32:41 |
307 |
Jeff TOWSTEGO
AB600141 - United Cycle Racing |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Sport Men (licensed) |
3 laps (cham-Sport Men (l
|
2:32:41 |
513 |
Gloria SEBULSKY
AB60621 - Spin Sisters |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Sport Women (licensed) |
3 laps (cham-Sport Women
|
2:32:41 |
334 |
Stewart HUTCHINGS
United Cycle Racing |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Master Men 50+ (lic.) |
3 laps (cham-Master Men 5
|
2:32:41 |
640 |
Alex KOTYK
AB60379 - ERTC |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Master Women 40-49 (lic.) |
3 laps (cham-Master Wom~1
|
2:32:41 |
230 |
Sean GERMAINE
Juventus |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Junior Men (licensed) |
3 laps (cham-Junior Men (
|
2:32:41 |
329 |
J-M TETRAULT
60593 - Rocky Mtn Bike N Board |
3 laps (champion course)
|
Sport Men (licensed) |
3 laps (cham-Sport Men (l
|
2:32:41 |