687 |
Chris McCarthy
Lytham St Annes RR Club |
|
Men |
|
30 |
M |
11:05:00 |
251 |
Simon Croft
Red Rose Road Runners |
|
Men |
|
35 |
M |
11:05:00 |
798 |
Michael Osinski-Gray
|
|
Men |
|
34 |
M |
11:05:00 |
1083 |
Paul Veevers
Lytham St Annes RR Club |
|
Men |
|
37 |
M |
11:05:00 |
1203 |
Alex Venables
Red Rose Road Runners |
|
Men |
|
33 |
M |
11:05:00 |
194 |
James Cassidy
Liverpool Harriers & AC |
|
Men |
|
36 |
M |
11:05:00 |
1031 |
Neil Tate
Lytham St Annes RR Club |
|
Men |
|
37 |
M |
11:05:00 |
109 |
Paul Biscomb
UKnetrunner.co.UK |
|
Men |
|
34 |
M |
11:05:00 |
669 |
Dave Marsh
|
|
Men |
|
31 |
M |
11:05:00 |
904 |
Richard Rose-Coulthard
|
|
Men |
|
31 |
M |
11:05:00 |
223 |
Sam Cole
|
|
Men |
|
25 |
M |
11:05:00 |
838 |
Daniel Plant
Clayton-le-Moors Harriers |
|
Men |
|
34 |
M |
11:05:00 |
699 |
Jody McGurk
|
|
Men |
|
28 |
M |
11:05:00 |
1107 |
Colin Walton
Garstang Running Club |
|
Men |
|
37 |
M |
11:05:00 |
1137 |
David Whiteside
|
|
Men |
|
34 |
M |
11:05:00 |
325 |
Iain Entwistle
|
|
Men |
|
26 |
M |
11:05:00 |
911 |
Luke Rothery
|
|
Men |
|
31 |
M |
11:05:00 |
216 |
David Clarkson
|
|
Men |
|
38 |
M |
11:05:00 |
1208 |
James Bolt
Clayton-le-Moors Harriers |
|
Men |
|
21 |
M |
11:05:00 |
398 |
Andrew Graham
DH Runners |
|
Men |
|
36 |
M |
11:05:00 |
610 |
Martin Klavon
|
|
Men |
|
32 |
M |
11:05:00 |
247 |
Liam Cowgill
|
|
Men |
|
31 |
M |
11:05:00 |
1204 |
Ronald Hummelink
Lancaster & Morecambe AC |
|
Men |
|
38 |
M |
11:05:00 |
210 |
Steve Claringbold
DH Runners |
|
Men |
|
36 |
M |
11:05:00 |
311 |
Mark Egerton
Mossley AFC Running Club |
|
Men |
|
32 |
M |
11:05:00 |
673 |
Andy Martin
Red Rose Road Runners |
|
Men |
|
34 |
M |
11:05:00 |
654 |
Kristian Lowe
Red Rose Road Runners |
|
Men |
|
38 |
M |
11:05:00 |
200 |
John Chapman
|
|
Men |
|
38 |
M |
11:05:00 |
875 |
Gary Reynolds
|
|
Men |
|
29 |
M |
11:05:00 |
771 |
James Newton
|
|
Men |
|
39 |
M |
11:05:00 |
321 |
Alan Elstone
Lytham St Annes RR Club |
|
Men |
|
26 |
M |
11:05:00 |
1175 |
Andrew Witty
|
|
Men |
|
26 |
M |
11:05:00 |
1123 |
Kieran Welsh
Manchester Frontrunners |
|
Men |
|
39 |
M |
11:05:00 |
1054 |
Fraser Tidman
|
|
Men |
|
32 |
M |
11:05:00 |
789 |
Simon O'Leary
Riversway Road Runners |
|
Men |
|
39 |
M |
11:05:00 |
453 |
Graham Hargraves
|
|
Men |
|
38 |
M |
11:05:00 |
777 |
Andrew Norman
|
|
Men |
|
39 |
M |
11:05:00 |
942 |
Rob Schofield
|
|
Men |
|
19 |
M |
11:05:00 |
620 |
Matthew Lardner
|
|
Men |
|
35 |
M |
11:05:00 |
295 |
James Dunderdale
Fylde Coast Runners |
|
Men |
|
36 |
M |
11:05:00 |
479 |
Robert Hayes
|
|
Men |
|
33 |
M |
11:05:00 |
304 |
Robert Eaves
|
|
Men |
|
37 |
M |
11:05:00 |
3 |
Chris Adams
|
|
Men |
|
34 |
M |
11:05:00 |
70 |
John Barker
|
|
Men |
|
28 |
M |
11:05:00 |
1009 |
Adam Stephenson
Clayton-le-Moors Harriers |
|
Men |
|
31 |
M |
11:05:00 |
1207 |
Daniel Bolton
Warrington Running Club |
|
Men |
|
25 |
M |
11:05:00 |
274 |
Jonathan Dobson
|
|
Men |
|
37 |
M |
11:05:00 |
245 |
Adam Coulson
|
|
Men |
|
28 |
M |
11:05:00 |
1030 |
Lee Tasker
|
|
Men |
|
39 |
M |
11:05:00 |
298 |
Christopher Dwyer
|
|
Men |
|
37 |
M |
11:05:00 |
187 |
Craig Carpenter
Cheadle RC |
|
Men |
|
31 |
M |
11:05:00 |
728 |
Ashley Monk
|
|
Men |
|
30 |
M |
11:05:00 |
920 |
Dave Rushton
Trentham RC |
|
Men |
|
27 |
M |
11:05:00 |
483 |
Lewis Heaton
|
|
Men |
|
27 |
M |
11:05:00 |
652 |
Dave Lowe
|
|
Men |
|
30 |
M |
11:05:00 |
534 |
Alex Horne
|
|
Men |
|
28 |
M |
11:05:00 |
400 |
Phil Grayson
Wigan Phoenix RC |
|
Men |
|
37 |
M |
11:05:00 |
292 |
Richard Duncan
Fylde Coast Runners |
|
Men |
|
35 |
M |
11:05:00 |
814 |
Zaid Patel
|
|
Men |
|
30 |
M |
11:05:00 |
153 |
Chris Brookes
|
|
Men |
|
38 |
M |
11:05:00 |
909 |
Andrew Rothery
|
|
Men |
|
33 |
M |
11:05:00 |
557 |
Oliver Hunt
Wallasey Athletic Club |
|
Men |
|
23 |
M |
11:05:00 |
445 |
Scott Hampson
|
|
Men |
|
30 |
M |
11:05:00 |
158 |
Gerard Browne
Lytham St Annes RR Club |
|
Men |
|
39 |
M |
11:05:00 |
218 |
Daniel Clegg
|
|
Men |
|
31 |
M |
11:05:00 |
314 |
Joe Ellis
|
|
Men |
|
29 |
M |
11:05:00 |
1194 |
Stuart Wynn
|
|
Men |
|
31 |
M |
11:05:00 |
90 |
David Bayliss
Fylde Coast Runners |
|
Men |
|
38 |
M |
11:05:00 |
955 |
Brian Shaw
Ukrunchat Running Club |
|
Men |
|
35 |
M |
11:05:00 |
827 |
James Pentland
Wigan & District H & AC |
|
Men |
|
35 |
M |
11:05:00 |
242 |
Patrick Corbett
Lancaster & Morecambe AC |
|
Men |
|
34 |
M |
11:05:00 |
763 |
Gary Nash
|
|
Men |
|
34 |
M |
11:05:00 |
784 |
Brendan O'Donnell
|
|
Men |
|
33 |
M |
11:05:00 |
422 |
Stephen Groves
|
|
Men |
|
36 |
M |
11:05:00 |
177 |
James Butler
|
|
Men |
|
29 |
M |
11:05:00 |
1156 |
Paul Williams
|
|
Men |
|
32 |
M |
11:05:00 |
580 |
Richard Jones
|
|
Men |
|
33 |
M |
11:05:00 |
591 |
Andy Keight
|
|
Men |
|
32 |
M |
11:05:00 |
1081 |
Nick Valentine
|
|
Men |
|
21 |
M |
11:05:00 |
395 |
Suhail Gorji
|
|
Men |
|
29 |
M |
11:05:00 |
146 |
Michael Brinkhuijsen
|
|
Men |
|
35 |
M |
11:05:00 |
584 |
Adam Jopson
|
|
Men |
|
28 |
M |
11:05:00 |
44 |
Adrian Ashburn
|
|
Men |
|
39 |
M |
11:05:00 |
72 |
Ollie Barker
|
|
Men |
|
25 |
M |
11:05:00 |
403 |
John Green
|
|
Men |
|
39 |
M |
11:05:00 |
824 |
Brett Pelser
|
|
Men |
|
31 |
M |
11:05:00 |
662 |
Andrew Maddock
Hyde Park Harriers |
|
Men |
|
37 |
M |
11:05:00 |
772 |
Dave Nicholls
|
|
Men |
|
24 |
M |
11:05:00 |
100 |
Anthony Bentwood
|
|
Men |
|
30 |
M |
11:05:00 |
331 |
Gareth Fairclough
|
|
Men |
|
37 |
M |
11:05:00 |
1001 |
Ryan Sproat
Hyde Village Striders |
|
Men |
|
29 |
M |
11:05:00 |
428 |
Benjamin Hackett
|
|
Men |
|
20 |
M |
11:05:00 |
565 |
Paul Iron-Rookie.Com
|
|
Men |
|
39 |
M |
11:05:00 |
822 |
Chris Peel
|
|
Men |
|
39 |
M |
11:05:00 |
894 |
Graham Roberts
Red Rose Road Runners |
|
Men |
|
35 |
M |
11:05:00 |
588 |
Matthew Kearns
|
|
Men |
|
28 |
M |
11:05:00 |
604 |
Doug Kington
Reigate Priory AC |
|
Men |
|
34 |
M |
11:05:00 |
520 |
David Holden
|
|
Men |
|
34 |
M |
11:05:00 |
539 |
Alan Houghton
|
|
Men |
|
38 |
M |
11:05:00 |
270 |
Adam Desai
|
|
Men |
|
29 |
M |
11:05:00 |
1073 |
Gary Turner
Fylde Coast Runners |
|
Men |
|
34 |
M |
11:05:00 |
490 |
Paul Hewitt
|
|
Men |
|
36 |
M |
11:05:00 |
915 |
Stuart Rowley
|
|
Men |
|
32 |
M |
11:05:00 |
1069 |
Craig Tessyman
Fylde Coast Runners |
|
Men |
|
34 |
M |
11:05:00 |
867 |
Matthew Raybould
|
|
Men |
|
39 |
M |
11:05:00 |
494 |
Stuart Hibbert
|
|
Men |
|
34 |
M |
11:05:00 |
599 |
David Kenyon
|
|
Men |
|
29 |
M |
11:05:00 |
363 |
Paul Fothergill
|
|
Men |
|
29 |
M |
11:05:00 |
800 |
Sion Osullivan
|
|
Men |
|
39 |
M |
11:05:00 |
769 |
Dave Newton
|
|
Men |
|
38 |
M |
11:05:00 |
1142 |
Paul Whittle
|
|
Men |
|
39 |
M |
11:05:00 |
37 |
Nick Armstrong
Bentham Beagles Running Club |
|
Men |
|
36 |
M |
11:05:00 |
550 |
Oliver Hudson
|
|
Men |
|
37 |
M |
11:05:00 |
811 |
Andy Parsons
|
|
Men |
|
39 |
M |
11:05:00 |
503 |
Christian Hill
Accrington Road Runners |
|
Men |
|
29 |
M |
11:05:00 |
805 |
Robert Parker
|
|
Men |
|
37 |
M |
11:05:00 |
889 |
Paul Rimmer
|
|
Men |
|
27 |
M |
11:05:00 |
817 |
Ian Patterson
|
|
Men |
|
38 |
M |
11:05:00 |
940 |
Paul Schofield
|
|
Men |
|
38 |
M |
11:05:00 |
48 |
James Ashworth
|
|
Men |
|
33 |
M |
11:05:00 |
537 |
Daniel Hosker
The Pt Group/ Ribble Valley Tri Club |
|
Men |
|
27 |
M |
11:05:00 |
83 |
David Bate
|
|
Men |
|
37 |
M |
11:05:00 |
563 |
Mark Illingworth
|
|
Men |
|
31 |
M |
11:05:00 |
903 |
Mark Rose
|
|
Men |
|
26 |
M |
11:05:00 |
973 |
Andy Slater
|
|
Men |
|
36 |
M |
11:05:00 |
60 |
Tom Baker
|
|
Men |
|
36 |
M |
11:05:00 |
119 |
Mario Boccaccio
|
|
Men |
|
36 |
M |
11:05:00 |
969 |
Andrew Sims
|
|
Men |
|
34 |
M |
11:05:00 |
294 |
Alastair Duncan
|
|
Men |
|
34 |
M |
11:05:00 |
617 |
Danny Lambert
|
|
Men |
|
38 |
M |
11:05:00 |
78 |
Jamie Barnes
|
|
Men |
|
36 |
M |
11:05:00 |
81 |
Glen Barton
|
|
Men |
|
30 |
M |
11:05:00 |
289 |
Rory Du Plooy
|
|
Men |
|
32 |
M |
11:05:00 |
607 |
Gareth Kirkpatrick
|
|
Men |
|
35 |
M |
11:05:00 |
810 |
Brad Parry
|
|
Men |
|
29 |
M |
11:05:00 |
214 |
Daniel Clarke
|
|
Men |
|
25 |
M |
11:05:00 |
1026 |
Ryan Sweeney
|
|
Men |
|
30 |
M |
11:05:00 |
164 |
Steve Bullows
Hyde Village Striders |
|
Men |
|
23 |
M |
11:05:00 |
858 |
Kieran Quigg
|
|
Men |
|
39 |
M |
11:05:00 |
98 |
Michael Bennett
|
|
Men |
|
34 |
M |
11:05:00 |
833 |
Michael Pickton
|
|
Men |
|
35 |
M |
11:05:00 |
468 |
Daniel Hatton
Team Evolving |
|
Men |
|
39 |
M |
11:05:00 |
1043 |
Dale Thomas
|
|
Men |
|
25 |
M |
11:05:00 |
1059 |
Daniel Tomlinson
|
|
Men |
|
25 |
M |
11:05:00 |
166 |
Lee Burke
|
|
Men |
|
37 |
M |
11:05:00 |
206 |
Anthony Christensen
|
|
Men |
|
29 |
M |
11:05:00 |
1048 |
Dale Thompson
|
|
Men |
|
35 |
M |
11:05:00 |
186 |
Luiz Cardoso
|
|
Men |
|
33 |
M |
11:05:00 |
256 |
Chris Curties
|
|
Men |
|
32 |
M |
11:05:00 |
590 |
Chris Keenan
|
|
Men |
|
31 |
M |
11:05:00 |
1114 |
Mark Watkin
|
|
Men |
|
35 |
M |
11:05:00 |
253 |
Tom Crook
|
|
Men |
|
34 |
M |
11:05:00 |
344 |
Patrick Filio
|
|
Men |
|
34 |
M |
11:05:00 |
235 |
Simeon Cook
|
|
Men |
|
39 |
M |
11:05:00 |
943 |
David Scholes
|
|
Men |
|
35 |
M |
11:05:00 |
756 |
Dan Murphy
|
|
Men |
|
34 |
M |
11:05:00 |
1079 |
James Unsworth
|
|
Men |
|
32 |
M |
11:05:00 |
542 |
Adam Howard
Trawden Athletic Club |
|
Men |
|
34 |
M |
11:05:00 |
675 |
Joshua Martindale
|
|
Men |
|
18 |
M |
11:05:00 |