151 |
Angela Agate
Denmead Striders |
|
|
|
56 |
F |
09:45:14 |
152 |
Martyn Arnold
Unattached |
|
|
|
38 |
M |
09:45:14 |
153 |
Mark Ashby
|
|
|
|
48 |
M |
09:45:14 |
154 |
Carly Ashley
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
155 |
Richard Ball
|
|
|
|
40 |
M |
09:45:14 |
156 |
Nina Barrett
|
|
|
|
60 |
F |
09:45:14 |
157 |
Emma Barry
Hedge End Running Club |
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
158 |
Andy Bartlett
Banbury Harriers AC |
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
159 |
Michelle Bartlett
Banbury Harriers AC |
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
160 |
Amber Binns
|
|
|
|
26 |
F |
09:45:14 |
161 |
Fabian Blohm
|
|
|
|
44 |
M |
09:45:14 |
162 |
Suzanne Bosman
Fareham Crusaders |
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
163 |
Eleanor Bowers
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
164 |
Johnny Buckley
|
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
165 |
Liz Carter
Lordshill Roadrunners |
|
|
|
48 |
F |
09:45:14 |
166 |
Edward Casper
Fareham Crusaders |
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
167 |
Helen Chalk
Fareham Crusaders |
|
|
|
40 |
F |
09:45:14 |
168 |
Alexandra Coe
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
169 |
Wayne Cockman
|
|
|
|
42 |
M |
09:45:14 |
170 |
Suzie Crabtree
ARunners RC |
|
|
|
48 |
F |
09:45:14 |
171 |
Cally Crisp
|
|
|
|
32 |
F |
09:45:14 |
172 |
Jamie Dyson
|
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
173 |
Kate Elson
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
174 |
Daniel Farmer
Fareham Crusaders |
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
175 |
Beatrice Finch
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
176 |
Rowena Gordon
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
177 |
Tracey Graham
|
|
|
|
42 |
F |
09:45:14 |
178 |
Libby Grant
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
179 |
Ryan Grant
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
180 |
Chris Hall
|
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
181 |
Lesley Harding
|
|
|
|
51 |
F |
09:45:14 |
182 |
Sarah Harper
|
|
|
|
52 |
F |
09:45:14 |
183 |
Steve Hawker
|
|
|
|
55 |
M |
09:45:14 |
184 |
Brigid Hone
Stubbington Green Runners |
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
185 |
Heather Hudson
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
186 |
Amber James
|
|
|
|
42 |
F |
09:45:14 |
187 |
Ben Jarvis
Canicross |
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
188 |
Darron Jolliffe
|
|
|
|
51 |
M |
09:45:14 |
189 |
Harry King
|
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
190 |
Dave Ludlam
|
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
191 |
Darin Melville
|
|
|
|
48 |
M |
09:45:14 |
192 |
Mark Millard
Bayside Tri |
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
193 |
James Munn
Eastleigh Running Club |
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
194 |
Roderick Nairn
Fareham Crusaders |
|
|
|
62 |
M |
09:45:14 |
195 |
James Priddy
|
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
196 |
David Ray
|
|
|
|
50 |
M |
09:45:14 |
197 |
Chris Riche-Webber
|
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
198 |
Matthew Rickard
|
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
199 |
Lucy Rolfe
Denmead Striders |
|
|
|
38 |
F |
09:45:14 |
200 |
Emma Scott
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
201 |
Joanna Scullion
Fareham Crusaders |
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
202 |
Donna Sims-Orman
Fareham Crusaders |
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
203 |
Tracey Terry
Stubbington Green Runners |
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
204 |
Elaine Thomas
|
|
|
|
51 |
F |
09:45:14 |
205 |
Shelley Thomas
Stubbington Green Runners |
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
206 |
Andy Tiller
|
|
|
|
39 |
M |
09:45:14 |
207 |
Alan Tottle
|
|
|
|
45 |
M |
09:45:14 |
208 |
Nicki Turner
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
209 |
Paul Turner
Fareham Crusaders |
|
|
|
50 |
M |
09:45:14 |
210 |
Richard Turner
|
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
211 |
Kate Viney
Fareham Crusaders |
|
|
|
41 |
F |
09:45:14 |
212 |
Chris Walker
Itchen Spitfires Running Club |
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
213 |
Paul Webster
|
|
|
|
42 |
M |
09:45:14 |
214 |
Neil Phipps
|
|
|
|
45 |
M |
09:45:14 |
215 |
Graeme White
|
|
|
|
48 |
M |
09:45:14 |
216 |
Julie Whitney
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
217 |
Suzanne Willis
Hedge End Running Club |
|
|
|
42 |
F |
09:45:14 |
218 |
Emma Wood
|
|
|
|
44 |
F |
09:45:14 |
219 |
Keith Woolven
Fareham Crusaders |
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
220 |
Hazel Chapman
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
221 |
Jim Chapman
|
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
222 |
Tracey Morrison
Fareham Crusaders |
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
223 |
Emma Trim
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
224 |
Celia Edgington
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
225 |
Ashley Bennett
Fareham Crusaders |
|
|
|
46 |
M |
09:45:14 |
226 |
Daniel Homer
|
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
227 |
Adam Brimacombe
|
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
228 |
James Westley
Hedge End Running Club |
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
229 |
Bryony James
|
|
|
|
26 |
F |
09:45:14 |
230 |
Ross Shaw
|
|
|
|
32 |
M |
09:45:14 |
231 |
Paul Coverdale
Stubbington Green Runners |
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
232 |
Fred Merchant
|
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
233 |
Phil Sharpe
|
|
|
|
44 |
M |
09:45:14 |
234 |
Karla Graham
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
235 |
Neil Cameron
|
|
|
|
41 |
M |
09:45:14 |
236 |
Colin Middleton
Gosport Road Runners |
|
|
|
40 |
M |
09:45:14 |
237 |
Lauren Udall
Hedge End Running Club |
|
|
|
36 |
F |
09:45:14 |
238 |
Lucy Walker
|
|
|
|
39 |
F |
09:45:14 |
239 |
Andrew Davenport
|
|
|
|
44 |
M |
09:45:14 |
240 |
Cathy Davenport
|
|
|
|
40 |
F |
09:45:14 |
241 |
Jemma Raeburn
Stubbington Green Runners |
|
|
|
29 |
F |
09:45:14 |
242 |
Peter Clearly
|
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
243 |
Belinda Harding
Victory AC |
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
244 |
Amanda Harris
Itchen Spitfires Running Club |
|
|
|
44 |
F |
09:45:14 |
245 |
Jamie Caldwell
|
|
|
|
27 |
M |
09:45:14 |
246 |
Claire Overvoorde
|
|
|
|
37 |
F |
09:45:14 |
247 |
Gary McCawley
Denmead Striders |
|
|
|
51 |
M |
09:45:14 |
248 |
Sarah Gardiner
Stubbington Green Runners |
|
|
|
44 |
F |
09:45:14 |
249 |
Peter Langworthy
|
|
|
|
52 |
M |
09:45:14 |
250 |
Greig Benson
|
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
251 |
Michelle Rix
Fareham Crusaders |
|
|
|
31 |
F |
09:45:14 |
252 |
Helen Nicholls
Stubbington Green Runners |
|
|
|
39 |
F |
09:45:14 |
253 |
Colin Southwell
Baffins Fitclub |
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
254 |
Helen Mayhead
Baffins Fitclub |
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
255 |
Mark Capon
|
|
|
|
49 |
M |
09:45:14 |
256 |
Duncan Johnstone
|
|
|
|
51 |
M |
09:45:14 |
257 |
Paul Martin
|
|
|
|
41 |
M |
09:45:14 |
258 |
Helen Benson
Stubbington Green Runners |
|
|
|
38 |
F |
09:45:14 |
259 |
Simon Claxton
|
|
|
|
43 |
M |
09:45:14 |
260 |
Andrew Cutmore
|
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
261 |
Tracey Cutmore
|
|
|
|
|
F/M |
09:45:14 |
262 |
Lynsey Agnew
Solent Running Sisters |
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
263 |
Lydia Browning
Eastleigh Running Club |
|
|
|
43 |
F |
09:45:14 |
264 |
Angus Coull
Eastleigh Running Club |
|
|
|
47 |
M |
09:45:14 |
265 |
Rebecca Seal
|
|
|
|
34 |
F |
09:45:14 |
266 |
David Lawes
|
|
|
|
28 |
M |
09:45:14 |
267 |
Julie Allan
|
|
|
|
47 |
F |
09:45:14 |
268 |
Terrie Brown
|
|
|
|
47 |
F |
09:45:14 |
269 |
Nikki Hill
|
|
|
|
47 |
F |
09:45:14 |
270 |
Graham Martin
Stubbington Green Runners |
|
|
|
45 |
M |
09:45:14 |
271 |
Steven Parker
|
|
|
|
47 |
M |
09:45:14 |
272 |
Jane Carr
Portsmouth Joggers |
|
|
|
45 |
F |
09:45:14 |
273 |
Becky Scott
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
274 |
Dave McAllen
Gosport Road Runners |
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
275 |
Anita Crawley
Denmead Striders |
|
|
|
53 |
F |
09:45:14 |
276 |
Tony Holcombe
Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners |
|
|
|
58 |
M |
09:45:14 |
277 |
Claire Stevens
|
|
|
|
45 |
F |
09:45:14 |
278 |
Matthew Murray
|
|
|
|
44 |
M |
09:45:14 |
280 |
Anne Trotman
Stubbington Green Runners |
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
281 |
Arron Hall
|
|
|
|
44 |
M |
09:45:14 |
282 |
Alex Bidwell
Fareham Crusaders |
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
283 |
Karl Evans
|
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
284 |
Katie Evans
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
285 |
Chris Wells
|
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
286 |
Samantha Eames
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
287 |
Helen Compton
|
|
|
|
50 |
F |
09:45:14 |
288 |
Joseph Muller
|
|
|
|
34 |
M |
09:45:14 |
289 |
Tony Willis
|
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
290 |
Mick Roberts
|
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
291 |
Clare Maher
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
292 |
Amber Houghton
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
293 |
Caroline Street
Hardley Runners |
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
294 |
Glen Street
|
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
295 |
Julie Bowden
Hardley Runners |
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
296 |
Ryan Dibley
|
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
297 |
James Lewington
Stubbington Green Runners |
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
298 |
Dan Wells
|
|
|
|
|
F/M |
09:45:14 |
299 |
Kim Carter
Gosport Road Runners |
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
300 |
Lloyd Jenvey
|
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
301 |
Nicola Prior
|
|
|
|
|
F/M |
09:45:14 |
302 |
Richard Batten
|
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
303 |
Claire Cheminade
Alton Runners |
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
304 |
Jo Fricker
Alton Runners |
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
305 |
Sarah Morgan
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
306 |
Katherine Chamberlain
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
307 |
Sarah McRitchie
Stubbington Green Runners |
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
308 |
Gareth Evans
Itchen Spitfires Running Club |
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
309 |
Cathy Pittick
Fareham Crusaders |
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
310 |
Darren Saupe
|
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
311 |
Jon Brennan
|
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
312 |
Dan Starkey
|
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
313 |
Dan Hubbard
|
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
314 |
Jayne Crawford
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
315 |
Jo Richards
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
316 |
James Radford
|
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
317 |
Tina Al-Romaithi
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
318 |
Steve Harris
|
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
319 |
Shaun Robinson
|
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
320 |
Gemma Scarf
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
321 |
Paul Welch
Denmead Striders |
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
322 |
James Williams
|
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
323 |
Victoria Smith
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
324 |
Matt Standen
|
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
325 |
Emma Gauntlett
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
326 |
Nicola Barnham
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
327 |
Gabrielle Yates
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
328 |
Rob Morgan
Fareham Crusaders |
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
329 |
Michelle Reynolds
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
330 |
Debbie Reynolds
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
331 |
Robert Morgan
Fareham Crusaders |
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
332 |
Paula Sharpe
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
333 |
Gary Burch
|
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
334 |
Darren Carter
|
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
335 |
Leanna Whaley
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
336 |
Neil Richardson
Stubbington Green Runners |
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
337 |
Alistair Richards
|
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
338 |
Brooke Lilley
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
339 |
Ben Harbach
Hedge End Running Club |
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
340 |
Jane Bibby
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
341 |
Polly Blackman
|
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
342 |
Susan Hamilton
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
343 |
William Disberry
|
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
344 |
Alison Ungar
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
345 |
Iain Hamilton
|
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
346 |
Natalie Burns
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
347 |
Aline Herrmann
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
348 |
Bryony Rogerson
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
349 |
Laura Wren
Hedge End Running Club |
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
350 |
Katherine Marsden-Broad
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
351 |
Hayley Richardson
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
352 |
Alistair McFarlae
|
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
353 |
Kev Gale
|
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
354 |
Steven Marsden-Broad
|
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
355 |
Mark Pocock
|
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
356 |
Lucy Pointon
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
357 |
Samantha Munnings
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
358 |
Colin Haynes
Denmead Striders |
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
359 |
Jeff Scarle
Lordshill Roadrunners |
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
360 |
Gavin Thomas
|
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
361 |
Ali Thomas
Denmead Striders |
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
362 |
Lara Durham-Dent
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
363 |
Harry Carter
Gosport Road Runners |
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
364 |
George Huntley
Portsmouth Joggers |
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
365 |
Katherine Barton
Fareham Crusaders |
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
366 |
Lisa White
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
367 |
Liz Weighel
Stubbington Green Runners |
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
368 |
Kate Garaham
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
369 |
Joost Bovijm
|
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
370 |
Ryan Butt
Rotary Road Runners |
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
371 |
Clara Sutton
Stubbington Green Runners |
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
372 |
Julian Pearce
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
373 |
Beth Ingason
Hedge End Running Club |
|
|
|
|
F/M |
09:45:14 |
374 |
Kelvin Howard
|
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
375 |
Tracey Corbett
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
376 |
Laura Wright
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
377 |
Lara Blake
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
378 |
Stacey Ashby
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
379 |
Victoria Wilson
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
380 |
Adam Chant
|
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
381 |
Aaron Sutton
Fareham Crusaders |
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
382 |
Nathaniel Ives
|
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
383 |
Octavia Williams
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
384 |
Karien Gladman
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
385 |
Kate McDermott
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
386 |
Andy Lee
Stubbington Green Runners |
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
387 |
Andy Gray
|
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
388 |
Robin Brookes
Harwich Runners |
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
389 |
Keith Elshaw
Gosport Road Runners |
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
390 |
Jennifer Desmoulins
Gosport Road Runners |
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
391 |
Denise Courtney
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
392 |
Lisa Done
Victory AC |
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
393 |
Victoria Gosling
Highworth Running Club |
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
394 |
Richard Taylor
|
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
395 |
Jane Cockayne
|
|
|
|
|
F/M |
09:45:14 |
396 |
Martin Griffin
|
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |
397 |
Angela Brooks
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
398 |
Mandy Burton
|
|
|
|
|
F |
09:45:14 |
399 |
Sally Mohamed
|
|
|
|
|
F/M |
09:45:14 |
400 |
Ainsley Rood
Portsmouth Joggers |
|
|
|
|
M |
09:45:14 |