3 |
Chris Coleman
Pedalhead Racing |
Default
|
Full Crown (4hrs) |
Full Crown (4hrs)
|
M |
0:00 |
5 |
Doug Walton
Just Some Edmonton Area Guys And Gals - Edmonton, AB |
Default
|
Full Crown (4hrs) |
Full Crown (4hrs)
|
M |
0:00 |
6 |
Evan Wishloff
River Valley Health P/B Pedalhead - Edmonton, AB |
Default
|
Full Crown (4hrs) |
Full Crown (4hrs)
|
M |
0:00 |
8 |
Gord Brenner
Edmonton - Edmonton, AB |
Default
|
Full Crown (4hrs) |
Full Crown (4hrs)
|
M |
0:00 |
15 |
Kent Steeves
Kentastrophe - Edmonton, AB |
Default
|
Full Crown (4hrs) |
Full Crown (4hrs)
|
M |
0:00 |
21 |
Paul Ignatiuk
Hardcore CC - Edmonton, AB |
Default
|
Full Crown (4hrs) |
Full Crown (4hrs)
|
M |
0:00 |
27 |
Steve Wenger
Phat Basturds Racing - Calgary, AB |
Default
|
Full Crown (4hrs) |
Full Crown (4hrs)
|
M |
0:00 |
36 |
Sean Germaine
Edmonton - Edmonton, AB |
Default
|
Full Crown (Non-Fatbike) |
Full Crown (Non-Fatbike)
|
M |
0:00 |
41 |
Robin Baillie
Pedalhead Road Works - Edmonton, AB |
Default
|
Full Crown (Non-Fatbike) |
Full Crown (Non-Fatbike)
|
M |
0:00 |
45 |
Joshua Nowochin
Just Some Edmonton Area Guys And Gals - Edmonton, AB |
Default
|
Full Crown (4hrs) |
Full Crown (4hrs)
|
M |
0:00 |
48 |
Robin Postnikoff
Hardcore - Edmonton, AB |
Default
|
Full Crown (4hrs) |
Full Crown (4hrs)
|
M |
0:00 |
49 |
Lukas Adomonis
Juventus - Edmonton, AB |
Default
|
Full Crown (4hrs) |
Full Crown (4hrs)
|
M |
0:00 |
51 |
Andre Sutton
|
Default
|
Full Crown (Non-Fatbike) |
Full Crown (Non-Fatbike)
|
M |
0:00 |
1 |
Mark Jung
Redbike - Edmonton |
Default
|
3/4 Crown (3hrs) |
3/4 Crown (3hrs)
|
M |
1:00:01 |
4 |
Eric Walker
|
Default
|
3/4 Crown (Non-Fatbike) |
3/4 Crown (Non-Fatbike)
|
M |
1:00:01 |
14 |
Ken Magleo
ERTC - Edmonton, AB |
Default
|
3/4 Crown (3hrs) |
3/4 Crown (3hrs)
|
M |
1:00:01 |
30 |
Albert Nguyen
ERTC - Edmonton, AB |
Default
|
3/4 Crown (Non-Fatbike) |
3/4 Crown (Non-Fatbike)
|
M |
1:00:01 |
33 |
Aaron Johnson
Mud Sweat And Gears - Sherwood Park, AB |
Default
|
3/4 Crown (Non-Fatbike) |
3/4 Crown (Non-Fatbike)
|
M |
1:00:01 |
34 |
Jocelyn Ruest
EMCC - Edmonton, AB |
Default
|
3/4 Crown (Non-Fatbike) |
3/4 Crown (Non-Fatbike)
|
M |
1:00:01 |
37 |
Dylan Kaelin
Revolution Cycle - Tofield, AB |
Default
|
3/4 Crown (3hrs) |
3/4 Crown (3hrs)
|
M |
1:00:01 |
44 |
Keith Thomas
Redbike - Fort Saskatchewan, AB |
Default
|
3/4 Crown (Non-Fatbike) |
3/4 Crown (Non-Fatbike)
|
M |
1:00:01 |
47 |
Chuck Strytveen
Crankys - St. Albert, AB |
Default
|
3/4 Crown (Non-Fatbike) |
3/4 Crown (Non-Fatbike)
|
M |
1:00:01 |
52 |
Denis Robinson
|
Default
|
3/4 Crown (Non-Fatbike) |
3/4 Crown (Non-Fatbike)
|
M |
1:00:01 |
53 |
Trystin Thomas
|
Default
|
3/4 Crown (Non-Fatbike) |
3/4 Crown (Non-Fatbike)
|
M |
1:00:01 |
2 |
Carson Kerr
Specialized - Edmonton, AB |
Default
|
Half Crown (2hrs) |
Half Crown (2hrs)
|
M |
1:59:12 |
7 |
Geoff Bostick
DBA - Edmtonon |
Default
|
Half Crown (2hrs) |
Half Crown (2hrs)
|
M |
1:59:12 |
9 |
Hayley Degaust
Redbike - Edmonton, AB |
Default
|
Half Crown (2hrs) |
Half Crown (2hrs)
|
F |
1:59:12 |
10 |
Rory Carroll
Redbike - Edmonton, AB |
Default
|
Half Crown (2hrs) |
Half Crown (2hrs)
|
M |
1:59:12 |
11 |
James Turkington
Kokanee Redbike - Edmonton, AB |
Default
|
Half Crown (2hrs) |
Half Crown (2hrs)
|
M |
1:59:12 |
12 |
Jeff Ryks
Kokanee Redbike - Edmonton, AB |
Default
|
Half Crown (2hrs) |
Half Crown (2hrs)
|
M |
1:59:12 |
13 |
Jenn Wilson
DBA - Sherwood Park, AB |
Default
|
Half Crown (Non-Fatbike) |
Half Crown (Non-Fatbike)
|
F |
1:59:12 |
16 |
Marianne Shalewa
ERTC - Edmonton, AB |
Default
|
Half Crown (Non-Fatbike) |
Half Crown (Non-Fatbike)
|
F |
1:59:12 |
17 |
Mark Grau
|
Default
|
Half Crown (2hrs) |
Half Crown (2hrs)
|
M |
1:59:12 |
18 |
Molly MacDougall
Kokanee Redbike - Edmonton, AB |
Default
|
Half Crown (2hrs) |
Half Crown (2hrs)
|
F |
1:59:12 |
19 |
Nancy St-Hilaire
DBA - Devon, AB |
Default
|
Half Crown (2hrs) |
Half Crown (2hrs)
|
F |
1:59:12 |
23 |
Robert Casson
Edmonton - Edmonton, AB |
Default
|
Half Crown (2hrs) |
Half Crown (2hrs)
|
M |
1:59:12 |
24 |
Robert Cowman
None - Edmonton, AB |
Default
|
Half Crown (2hrs) |
Half Crown (2hrs)
|
M |
1:59:12 |
26 |
Ryan Stark
Devon Bicycle Association - Edmonton, AB |
Default
|
Half Crown (2hrs) |
Half Crown (2hrs)
|
M |
1:59:12 |
28 |
Stewart Hutchings
DBA - Devon, AB |
Default
|
Half Crown (2hrs) |
Half Crown (2hrs)
|
M |
1:59:12 |
29 |
Jenny Wilson Gibons
United Cycle Racing |
Default
|
Half Crown (Non-Fatbike) |
Half Crown (Non-Fatbike)
|
F |
1:59:12 |
31 |
Michelle Ellis
|
Default
|
Half Crown (2hrs) |
Half Crown (2hrs)
|
M |
1:59:12 |
32 |
Ken Germaine
Juventus Cycling Club |
Default
|
Half Crown (Non-Fatbike) |
Half Crown (Non-Fatbike)
|
M |
1:59:12 |
35 |
Mike Kohlenberg
United Cycle Racing |
Default
|
Half Crown (2hrs) |
Half Crown (2hrs)
|
M |
1:59:12 |
38 |
Darren Roth
Spruce Grove - Spruce Grove, AB |
Default
|
Half Crown (2hrs) |
Half Crown (2hrs)
|
M |
1:59:12 |
39 |
Scott McGrath
Hardcore Cycling Club |
Default
|
Half Crown (Non-Fatbike) |
Half Crown (Non-Fatbike)
|
M |
1:59:12 |
40 |
Cameron Braaten
None - Edmonton, AB |
Default
|
Half Crown (2hrs) |
Half Crown (2hrs)
|
M |
1:59:12 |
42 |
Caitlin Callaghan
Hardcore Cycling Club - Edmonton, AB |
Default
|
Half Crown (Non-Fatbike) |
Half Crown (Non-Fatbike)
|
F |
1:59:12 |
43 |
Dennis Leblanc
Edmonton - Edmonton, AB |
Default
|
Half Crown (2hrs) |
Half Crown (2hrs)
|
M |
1:59:12 |
46 |
James Thomson
Edmonton Triathlon Academy - St Albert, AB |
Default
|
Half Crown (Non-Fatbike) |
Half Crown (Non-Fatbike)
|
M |
1:59:12 |
50 |
Carl St-Hilaire
DBA - Devon, QC |
Default
|
Half Crown (Non-Fatbike) |
Half Crown (Non-Fatbike)
|
M |
1:59:12 |
54 |
Gerry Simpson
|
Default
|
Half Crown (Non-Fatbike) |
Half Crown (Non-Fatbike)
|
M |
1:59:12 |
55 |
Paul Hrynew
N/A - Edmonton, AB |
Default
|
Half Crown (Non-Fatbike) |
Half Crown (Non-Fatbike)
|
M |
1:59:12 |
56 |
Pierre Benetreau
Redbike |
Default
|
Half Crown (2hrs) |
Half Crown (2hrs)
|
M |
1:59:12 |
59 |
Mike Steneker
Devon Bike - Leduc, AB |
Default
|
Half Crown (2hrs) |
Half Crown (2hrs)
|
M |
1:59:12 |