7 |
Frank Ruiz
ATHENAS NUTRITION - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 1
|
50 |
M |
2:44 |
11 |
Miguel Barrera Garcia
N/A - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 1
|
32 |
M |
2:44 |
12 |
Daniel Celis Aguilar
Centro Dep Choquenzá - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 1
|
25 |
M |
2:44 |
14 |
Jeison Aguilar Virguez
Trimagma - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 1
|
34 |
M |
2:44 |
17 |
Oscar Alarcon Cruz
Club Deportivo Choquenzá - Si |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 1
|
39 |
M |
2:44 |
20 |
Pablo Rincon Aguilar
Independiente - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 1
|
60 |
M |
2:44 |
23 |
David Fernando Castaneda Sanchez
Club Deportivo Choquenzá - Si |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 1
|
34 |
M |
2:44 |
24 |
Jose Alejandro Herrera Castellanos
Si |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 1
|
47 |
M |
2:44 |
26 |
Freddy Lizarazo Rodriguez
Other - Si |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 1
|
50 |
M |
2:44 |
30 |
Francisco Navas Torres
Centro Dep Choquenzá - Si |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 1
|
35 |
M |
2:44 |
33 |
Carlos Alirio Gonzalez Ramirez
No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 1
|
31 |
M |
2:44 |
36 |
Daniel Lopez Leguizamón
226TB - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 1
|
40 |
M |
2:44 |
41 |
Oscar Andres Giraldo Loaiza
Triathlon Conciencia - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 1
|
45 |
M |
2:44 |
42 |
Camilo Duitama
Trimagma - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 1
|
37 |
M |
2:44 |
43 |
German Fonseca Aguirre
Trimagma - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 1
|
52 |
M |
2:44 |
46 |
Oscar Garzón
Trimagma - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 1
|
29 |
M |
2:44 |
62 |
Jessica Lizeth Beltrán Montilla
N/A - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 1
|
31 |
F |
2:44 |
64 |
Veronica Parodi Sánchez
N/A - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 1
|
41 |
F |
2:44 |
65 |
Cindy Galvis Cifuentes
Independiente - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 1
|
31 |
F |
2:44 |
68 |
Vivian Camila Bolivar Duran
Other - Si |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 1
|
30 |
F |
2:44 |
71 |
Luz Helena Garcia Cortes
Si |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 1
|
49 |
F |
2:44 |
74 |
Nelson Giovanny Rivera Gamba
Centro Dep Choquenzá - Si |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 1
|
29 |
F |
2:44 |
77 |
Natalia Robayo Sánchez
Infinitri - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 1
|
35 |
F |
2:44 |
78 |
Paola Urueña Gordillo
No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 1
|
36 |
F |
2:44 |
79 |
Zaira Vera Baquero
226TB - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 1
|
38 |
F |
2:44 |
80 |
Sara Calle Ramirez
Threshold - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 1
|
46 |
F |
2:44 |
100 |
Por Definir
N/A - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 1
|
|
|
2:44 |
2 |
Felipe Silva Varela
Temporunners Chia - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 2
|
37 |
M |
38:26 |
3 |
Mario Villegas Giraldo
Independiente - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 2
|
51 |
M |
38:26 |
4 |
Jose Eduardo Gonzalez Morales
226TB - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 2
|
42 |
M |
38:26 |
6 |
Lino Rodriguez Bernal
226TB - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 2
|
41 |
M |
38:26 |
8 |
Andres Mendez Torres
Trimagma - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 2
|
41 |
M |
38:26 |
9 |
Mateo Hernandez
Centro Dep Choquenzá - Si |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 2
|
24 |
M |
38:26 |
10 |
Alvaro Rodriguez Caicedo
Trimagma - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 2
|
30 |
M |
38:26 |
13 |
John Peña Gutiérrez
Trimagma - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 2
|
35 |
M |
38:26 |
16 |
Juan Carlos Suárez Delgadillo
Maryos - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 2
|
38 |
M |
38:26 |
19 |
Carlos Hernandez Vargas
Kona - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 2
|
43 |
M |
38:26 |
21 |
Juan Sebastián Hernández Cortes
Centro Dep Choquenzá - Si |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 2
|
34 |
M |
38:26 |
29 |
Jefry Giovani Gonzalez Tellez
Other - Sí |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 2
|
32 |
M |
38:26 |
32 |
Andres Niño Diaz
Infinitri - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 2
|
40 |
M |
38:26 |
34 |
Jaime Enrique Niño Maldonado
Trimagma - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 2
|
54 |
M |
38:26 |
45 |
Javier Florian Rodríguez
Endurance Colombia - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 2
|
41 |
M |
38:26 |
60 |
Luisa Barbosa Gomez
N/A - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 2
|
34 |
F |
38:26 |
67 |
Alexandra Grueso
TRIHEARTH - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 2
|
42 |
F |
38:26 |
69 |
Diana Patricia Figueroa Aguilar
Centro Dep Choquenzá - Si |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 2
|
33 |
F |
38:26 |
72 |
Valentina Duque López
226TB - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 2
|
23 |
F |
38:26 |
75 |
Milena Perez Riveros
Centro Dep Choquenzá - Si |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 2
|
39 |
F |
38:26 |
76 |
Jessica Suret Leguizamón
Centro Dep Choquenzá - Si |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 2
|
31 |
F |
38:26 |
102 |
Infiniti3
Infinitri - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 2
|
|
|
38:26 |
103 |
Peritos
N/A - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 2
|
|
|
38:26 |
104 |
Blitz
Independiente - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 2
|
|
|
38:26 |
105 |
JG
N/A - Si |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 2
|
|
|
38:26 |
106 |
Team Ejercito
Kona - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 2
|
|
|
38:26 |
107 |
Madre E Hija
N/A - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 2
|
|
|
38:26 |
108 |
Bahos - Bejarano
Club Compensar - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 2
|
|
|
38:26 |
109 |
Infinitri Team
Infinitri - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 2
|
|
|
38:26 |
110 |
Infinitri
Infinitri - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 2
|
|
|
38:26 |
111 |
UA
Independiente - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 2
|
|
|
38:26 |
112 |
Los Motitos
226TB - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 2
|
|
|
38:26 |
230 |
Javiana
Centro Dep Choquenzá - Si |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 2
|
|
|
38:26 |
1 |
José Bermudez
226TB - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 3
|
43 |
M |
1:18:00 |
5 |
Pablo Arciniegas Arciniegas
Independiente - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 3
|
40 |
M |
1:18:00 |
15 |
Diego Alejandro Chaparro Poveda
Trimagma - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 3
|
29 |
M |
1:18:00 |
18 |
Sebastian Chaves Ramírez
Other - Si |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 3
|
19 |
M |
1:18:00 |
22 |
Alejandro Bustamante Moreno
N/A - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 3
|
39 |
M |
1:18:00 |
25 |
Juan Camilo Lizarazo Garcia
Si |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 3
|
17 |
M |
1:18:00 |
27 |
Jonathan Muñoz Martínez
Si |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 3
|
30 |
M |
1:18:00 |
28 |
Oscar Daniel Bayona Bayona
N/A - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 3
|
29 |
M |
1:18:00 |
31 |
Luis Orozco Bustamante
Other - Si |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 3
|
39 |
M |
1:18:00 |
35 |
Hector Gonzalez Amaya
Trimagma - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 3
|
28 |
M |
1:18:00 |
37 |
Diego Alejandro Jimenez Vega
Independiente - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 3
|
34 |
M |
1:18:00 |
38 |
Santiago Estrada Maya
226TB - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 3
|
28 |
M |
1:18:00 |
39 |
Jaime Hernandez Garcia
Escuela Colombia De Triatlon - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 3
|
59 |
M |
1:18:00 |
40 |
Henry Leonardo Torres Moreno
Narvales - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 3
|
38 |
M |
1:18:00 |
44 |
David Hoyos Garcia
226TB - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 3
|
35 |
M |
1:18:00 |
61 |
Ana Castro
Other - Si |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 3
|
21 |
F |
1:18:00 |
63 |
Natalia Zabala Guarín
N/A - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 3
|
35 |
F |
1:18:00 |
66 |
Laura Vargas Buitrago
Sí |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 3
|
24 |
F |
1:18:00 |
70 |
Edith Villarreal Fernandez
226TB - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 3
|
39 |
F |
1:18:00 |
73 |
Gaby Manzo Pantoba
No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 3
|
27 |
F |
1:18:00 |
81 |
Sandra Milena Martinez Guarin
Endurance Team - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 3
|
29 |
F |
1:18:00 |
101 |
Infinitri-Chacon Moreno
Infinitri - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 3
|
|
|
1:18:00 |
113 |
Alpargatas Team
Other - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 3
|
|
|
1:18:00 |