2 |
Shawn Hall
Trek/Highlands Velo |
Default
|
Open Men Solo |
Open Men Solo
|
M |
0:00 |
4 |
Gabe Szilagyi
The Generals |
Default
|
Open Men Solo |
Open Men Solo
|
M |
0:00 |
6 |
Bart Czajkowski
CAMBO |
Default
|
Open Men Solo |
Open Men Solo
|
M |
0:00 |
8 |
Ben Brown
Team Moonstompers |
Default
|
Open Men Solo |
Open Men Solo
|
M |
0:00 |
9 |
Matthew Kesecker
|
Default
|
Open Men Solo |
Open Men Solo
|
M |
0:00 |
10 |
Christopher Green
Storm Racing/Twin Six |
Default
|
Open Men Solo |
Open Men Solo
|
M |
0:00 |
11 |
Adam Bryand
RVA Racing Team |
Default
|
Open Men Solo |
Open Men Solo
|
M |
0:00 |
3 |
Benjamin Coleman
Pro Tested Gear |
Default
|
Open Men Solo |
Open Men Solo
|
M |
0:00 |
13 |
Todd Metz
Team Metz Racin' |
Default
|
Open Men Solo |
Open Men Solo
|
M |
0:00 |
14 |
Geffrey Moy
|
Default
|
Open Men Solo |
Open Men Solo
|
M |
0:00 |
20 |
Christopher Proper
Shenandoah Valley Riders |
Default
|
Open Men Solo |
Open Men Solo
|
M |
0:00 |
16 |
Ned Ormsby
|
Default
|
Open Men Solo |
Open Men Solo
|
M |
0:00 |
17 |
Casey Vedder
Hearts Racing |
Default
|
Open Men Solo |
Open Men Solo
|
M |
0:00 |
18 |
Dave Williams
Rackspace |
Default
|
Open Men Solo |
Open Men Solo
|
M |
0:00 |
41 |
Brittany Hatcher
Cycles De Oro |
Default
|
Open Women Solo |
Open Women Solo
|
F |
0:00 |
42 |
Deborah Ketelhut White
|
Default
|
Open Women Solo |
Open Women Solo
|
F |
0:00 |
44 |
Bianca Pearson
Piney Flats Bicycle and Fitness |
Default
|
Open Women Solo |
Open Women Solo
|
F |
0:00 |
45 |
Lorene Davidson
Women's Multisports of Richmond |
Default
|
Open Women Solo |
Open Women Solo
|
F |
0:00 |
46 |
Shannon Ancel
Cycles De Oro |
Default
|
Open Women Solo |
Open Women Solo
|
F |
0:00 |
47 |
Zoe Cahojova-Worsham
Constellation Cycling |
Default
|
Open Women Solo |
Open Women Solo
|
M |
0:00 |
48 |
Laura Hamm
|
Default
|
Open Women Solo |
Open Women Solo
|
F |
0:00 |
61 |
Alan Agee
Cycles De Oro |
Default
|
Vet 45+ Open |
Vet 45+ Open
|
M |
0:00 |
62 |
Scott Ramsey
Blue Ridge Cyclery |
Default
|
Vet 45+ Open |
Vet 45+ Open
|
M |
0:00 |
65 |
Tod Schmidt
Giordana/Charlotte Sports Timing |
Default
|
Vet 45+ Open |
Vet 45+ Open
|
M |
0:00 |
64 |
Joseph White
CAMBRO |
Default
|
Vet 45+ Open |
Vet 45+ Open
|
M |
0:00 |
63 |
Keith Alexander
Tyrone Shoelace |
Default
|
Vet 45+ Open |
Vet 45+ Open
|
M |
0:00 |
66 |
Paul Sullivan
Moonstompers |
Default
|
Vet 45+ Open |
Vet 45+ Open
|
M |
0:00 |
67 |
David Lachniet
|
Default
|
Vet 45+ Open |
Vet 45+ Open
|
M |
0:00 |
81 |
Robert Moss
FS Series |
Default
|
Singlespeed |
Singlespeed
|
M |
0:00 |
82 |
Tommy Oravetz
Moonstompers |
Default
|
Singlespeed |
Singlespeed
|
M |
0:00 |
83 |
Jerry Motter
Pinky and the Old Fart |
Default
|
Singlespeed |
Singlespeed
|
M |
0:00 |
84 |
Kevin Brown
Jerry's Kids |
Default
|
Singlespeed |
Singlespeed
|
M |
0:00 |
85 |
Myles Peters
|
Default
|
Singlespeed |
Singlespeed
|
M |
0:00 |
86 |
Chris Moorman
Constellation Cycling |
Default
|
Singlespeed |
Singlespeed
|
M |
0:00 |
87 |
Eric Sauer
The Revolting Cogs |
Default
|
Singlespeed |
Singlespeed
|
M |
0:00 |
101 |
Floyd Outdoors/EMI Cycling Team 3
Johnny Collins-Riley Sutphin |
Default
|
Duo Male |
Duo Male
|
M |
0:00 |
102 |
E3-J.A. King Mtb Team
Stephen Willis - John King |
Default
|
Duo Male |
Duo Male
|
M |
0:00 |
103 |
Moonstompin!
Cliff Hatchett-Josh Hepler |
Default
|
Duo Male |
Duo Male
|
M |
0:00 |
104 |
Moonstompers Part Deux
Steven Abner-Rob Holt |
Default
|
Duo Male |
Duo Male
|
M |
0:00 |
105 |
Floyd Outdoors/EMI Cycling Team 1
Corbitt Bourne-Greg Edwards |
Default
|
Duo Male |
Duo Male
|
M |
0:00 |
106 |
Floyd Outdoors/EMI Cycling Team 2
Chad Collins-Daren Layman |
Default
|
Duo Male |
Duo Male
|
M |
0:00 |
107 |
Cycletherapy - Zimmer
Randall Doss-Curtis Kesler |
Default
|
Duo Male |
Duo Male
|
M |
0:00 |
118 |
Highlands Velo
Mark Harless - David Wall |
Default
|
Duo Male |
Duo Male
|
M |
0:00 |
121 |
Richmond Bicycle Studio Racing
Richard Shurtz-Claire Shurtz |
Default
|
Duo Co-ed |
Duo Co-ed
|
F/M |
0:00 |
122 |
Something Badass
Miranda Goodman |
Default
|
Duo Co-ed |
Duo Co-ed
|
|
0:00 |
123 |
Clemmons Bicycle
Chris Hilton - Miki Kedo |
Default
|
Duo Co-ed |
Duo Co-ed
|
F/M |
0:00 |
124 |
Cycles De Oro
Steve & Tina Luck |
Default
|
Duo Co-ed |
Duo Co-ed
|
F/M |
0:00 |
131 |
Bike Triad/TORC Racing
Laura Mulcahy - Sarwat Khattak |
Default
|
Duo Women |
Duo Women
|
F |
0:00 |
132 |
Constellation Cycling
Dina Pezzimenti |
Default
|
Duo Women |
Duo Women
|
F |
0:00 |
133 |
Veloriot
Teresa Burke - Shelley Cline |
Default
|
Duo Women |
Duo Women
|
F |
0:00 |
134 |
Black Mambas
Wendy Cheers - Amy Thompson |
Default
|
Duo Women |
Duo Women
|
F |
0:00 |
141 |
East Coasters Junior Team
Robert Berry - Dane Chandler |
Default
|
Duo Juniors |
Duo Juniors
|
M |
0:00 |
142 |
Team Moonstompers
Henry Brown - Ruthie Brown |
Default
|
Duo Juniors |
Duo Juniors
|
F/M |
0:00 |
144 |
Blue Ridge Cyclery Racing
Kyle Little - Charlie Ormsby |
Default
|
Duo Juniors |
Duo Juniors
|
M |
0:00 |
5 |
Chris Tries
|
Default
|
Open Men Solo |
Open Men Solo
|
|
0:00 |
59 |
Ellen Ramsey
Blue Ridge Cyclery |
Default
|
Open Women Solo |
Open Women Solo
|
|
0:00 |
119 |
Salty Dogs
|
Default
|
Duo Male |
Duo Male
|
M |
0:00 |
117 |
Charlottesville Racing Club
Chris Little - Ryan Little |
Default
|
Duo Male |
Duo Male
|
M |
0:00 |
111 |
Team Moonstopper 3
Craig Riddle - Stephen Howard |
Default
|
Duo Male |
Duo Male
|
M |
0:00 |
110 |
Highlands Velo Team B
Zach Harliss - Don Crisp |
Default
|
Duo Male |
Duo Male
|
M |
0:00 |
125 |
Nathan Sharp - Kim Coleman
|
Default
|
Duo Co-ed |
Duo Co-ed
|
F/M |
0:00 |
39 |
John Dalton
|
Default
|
Beginner Men 3-Hour Race |
Beginner Men 3-Hour Race
|
M |
1:00 |
40 |
Jacob Hawkins
Floyd Outdoors/EMI Cycling |
Default
|
Beginner Men 3-Hour Race |
Beginner Men 3-Hour Race
|
M |
1:00 |
60 |
Kristin Kesecker
CAMBO |
Default
|
Beginner Women 3-Hour |
Beginner Women 3-Hour
|
F |
1:00 |