201 |
Phillips,Luca
Elsternwick PS - Invitational |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
202 |
Barnes,Jack
St Kilda Park PS - Beachside |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
203 |
O'Shea,Charlie
Coatesville PS - Beachside |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
204 |
Dally,Mitchell
St Leonards CE Brighton - Beachside |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
205 |
Lewin,Josh
St Columbas PS Elwood - Beachside |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
206 |
O'Carroll,Oliver
Galilee PS South Melbourne - Beachside |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
207 |
Maling,Declan
St Thereses PS Cranbourne - Casey South |
2km
|
M10 |
|
9 |
M |
10:22:44 |
209 |
Peters,Nate
St Catherines PS Berwick - Casey South |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
210 |
BERGLES BROWN,Zye
Hillsmeade PS - Casey South |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
211 |
BEHISHTI,Farhad
Hillsmeade PS - Casey South |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
212 |
Jones,Alex
Rowellyn Park PS - Northern Peninsula |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
213 |
Morgan,Sam
Woodlands PS - Northern Peninsula |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
214 |
Joksimovic,Riley
Langwarrin Park PS - Northern Peninsula |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
215 |
Sampson,Ben
Frankston Heights PS - Northern Peninsula |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
216 |
Spencer,Harrison
Pearcedale PS - Northern Peninsula |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
217 |
Dalton,Toby
Flinders CCC - Northern Peninsula |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
218 |
Alekna,Max
Red Hill Consolidated - Southern Peninsula |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
219 |
Hughes,Tyler
Peninsula School - Southern Peninsula |
2km
|
M10 |
|
9 |
M |
10:22:44 |
220 |
Fawcett,Max
Balnarring PS - Southern Peninsula |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
221 |
Hughes,William
Somers PS - Southern Peninsula |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
222 |
Hanson,Noah
Red Hill Consolidated - Southern Peninsula |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
223 |
Hamer,Zac
St Macartans PS Mornington - Southern Peninsula |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
224 |
King,Lachlan
Brighton PS - Kingston |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
226 |
Oakley,Dylan
Dingley PS - Kingston |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
227 |
Risvanis,Basil
Stella Maris PS - Kingston |
2km
|
M10 |
|
9 |
M |
10:22:44 |
228 |
Scott,Tom
Black Rock PS - Kingston |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
229 |
Hope,Oscar
Black Rock PS - Kingston |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
230 |
Mikheychik,Ivan
St Johns PS Frankston - Invitational |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
231 |
Thompson,Cooper
Carwatha C - Greater Dandenong |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
232 |
Ahmadi,Shekib
Dandenong North PS - Greater Dandenong |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
233 |
Agook,Deng
Resurrection PS - Greater Dandenong |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
234 |
Ristic,Marco
Dandenong North PS - Greater Dandenong |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
235 |
Flack,Oscar
Silverton PS - Greater Dandenong |
2km
|
M10 |
|
9 |
M |
10:22:44 |
236 |
Ducasse,Zach
Beaconhills C Pakenham - Cardinia Division |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
237 |
Kasputtis,Tristan
Beaconhills C Pakenham - Cardinia Division |
2km
|
M10 |
|
9 |
M |
10:22:44 |
238 |
Hall,Jai
Nar Nar Goon PS - Cardinia Division |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
239 |
Dhor,Koriom
St Patricks PS Pakenham - Cardinia Division |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
240 |
Morrell,Zach
John Henry PS - Cardinia Division |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
241 |
Koongalage,Biman
Berwick Fields PS - Casey North |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
242 |
Stojilovic,Arandjel
Narre Warren North PS - Casey North |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
243 |
Jennings,Dylan
St Margarets School Berwick - Casey North |
2km
|
M10 |
|
9 |
M |
10:22:44 |
244 |
Freeman,Hudson
Berwick Fields PS - Casey North |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
245 |
Geerts,Oliver
Narre Warren North PS - Casey North |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
246 |
McGlone,Max
Sacred Heart Sandringham - Beachside |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
247 |
O'Hallaran,Finn
Port Melbourne PS - Beachside |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
248 |
Holdich,Oliver
Middle Park PS - Beachside |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
249 |
Bearzatto,Noah
Elsternwick PS - Beachside |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
250 |
Bakoulas,Archie
Gardenvale PS - Beachside |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
251 |
Abdelrahim,Abdel
Lyndhurst PS - Casey South |
2km
|
M10 |
|
9 |
M |
10:22:44 |
252 |
GALPOTTHAGE,Dihein
Hillsmeade PS - Casey South |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
253 |
MOHAMMADI,Mostafa
Hillsmeade PS - Casey South |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
254 |
Teo,Joshua
Hillcrest CC - Casey South |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
255 |
Daniels,Levi
Hillcrest CC - Casey South |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
256 |
Thompson,Willem
Woodleigh PS - Northern Peninsula |
2km
|
M10 |
|
8 |
M |
10:22:44 |
257 |
Sperandio,Cristian
Woodlands PS - Northern Peninsula |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
258 |
Ogley,Jacob
Bayside Christian College - Northern Peninsula |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
259 |
Brent,Eddie
St Brendan's Somerville - Northern Peninsula |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
260 |
Brearley,Josh
Pearcedale PS - Northern Peninsula |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
261 |
Clarke,Ben
Skye PS - Northern Peninsula |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
262 |
Nicholls,James
Benton's Junior College - Southern Peninsula |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
263 |
Scarpella,Jed
Kunyung PS - Southern Peninsula |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
264 |
Pascoe,Cassidy
Red Hill Consolidated - Southern Peninsula |
2km
|
M10 |
|
9 |
M |
10:22:44 |
265 |
Schwarz,Charlie
Mt Martha PS - Southern Peninsula |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
266 |
Hassan,Beau
Mt Martha PS - Southern Peninsula |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
267 |
Barren,Hamish
Osborne PS - Southern Peninsula |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
268 |
FAVIER,Laike
Tucker Rd PS Bentleigh - Kingston |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
269 |
Lambart,Austin
Malvern Central PS - Kingston |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
270 |
Hoare,Levi
Cheltenham PS - Kingston |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
271 |
Chalmers,Thomas
Patterson Lakes PS - Kingston |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
272 |
Evans,Caleb
Beaconsfield PS - Cardinia Division |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
273 |
Ramic,Levi
Chairo Christian S Pakenham - Cardinia Division |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
274 |
Herbert,Kooper
St John the Baptist Kooweerup - Cardinia Division |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
275 |
Malins,Oliver
Beaconsfield Upper PS - Cardinia Division |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
276 |
Jones,Kai
Bunyip PS - Cardinia Division |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
277 |
Newman,Ethan
Timbarra P-9 C - Casey North |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
278 |
Silva,Dinath
Berwick PS - Casey North |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
279 |
Poretti,Toby
Berwick PS - Casey North |
2km
|
M10 |
|
9 |
M |
10:22:44 |
280 |
Chen,Lorenzo
St Margarets School Berwick - Casey North |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
281 |
Wright,Max
Narre Warren North PS - Casey North |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
282 |
Tuyikeze,David
Dandenong North PS - Greater Dandenong |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
283 |
Ware-Drakeford,Benjamin
St Elizabeths Dandenong Nth - Greater Dandenong |
2km
|
M10 |
|
9 |
M |
10:22:44 |
284 |
Ristic,Luka
Dandenong North PS - Greater Dandenong |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
285 |
Musai,Erion
Sirius C Keysborough - Greater Dandenong |
2km
|
M10 |
|
9 |
M |
10:22:44 |
286 |
Rut,Dualjok
Resurrection PS - Greater Dandenong |
2km
|
M10 |
|
10 |
M |
10:22:44 |
701 |
Bunyon (T38),Kaden
Heatherton CC - Kingston |
2km
|
MC10 |
|
9 |
M |
10:22:44 |
702 |
SHEPARD (T01),Louis
Parktone PS - Kingston |
2km
|
MC10 |
|
9 |
M |
10:22:44 |
901 |
Murrie (T64),Angus
Murrumbeena PS - Beachside |
2km
|
MC12 |
|
12 |
M |
10:22:44 |
902 |
Higgins (T37),Sam
Bentleigh West PS - Kingston |
2km
|
MC12 |
|
12 |
M |
10:22:44 |