202 |
Donovan Gillespie
North Bend, WA |
Kids 2.5K
|
Boys 6-8 |
Kids 2.5K
|
0:00 |
203 |
Isaac Michael
Ellensburg, WA |
Kids 2.5K
|
Boys 6-8 |
Kids 2.5K
|
0:00 |
204 |
Marten Kozar
Mercer Island, WA |
Kids 2.5K
|
Boys 6-8 |
Kids 2.5K
|
0:00 |
205 |
Maxim Privalov
Snoqualmie, WA |
Kids 2.5K
|
Boys 6-8 |
Kids 2.5K
|
0:00 |
207 |
Milan Bora
Redmond, WA |
Kids 2.5K
|
Boys 9-11 |
Kids 2.5K
|
0:00 |
211 |
Stella Nandi
Kirkland, WA |
Kids 2.5K
|
Girls 5 & under |
Kids 2.5K
|
0:00 |
214 |
Sofia Privalova
Snoqualmie, WA |
Kids 2.5K
|
Girls 6-8 |
Kids 2.5K
|
0:00 |
215 |
Amelie Cockerham
Maple Valley, WA |
Kids 2.5K
|
Girls 9-11 |
Kids 2.5K
|
0:00 |
216 |
Evelyn Michael
Ellensburg, WA |
Kids 2.5K
|
Girls 9-11 |
Kids 2.5K
|
0:00 |
219 |
Juniper Gilbert
Seattle |
Kids 2.5K
|
Girls 9-11 |
Kids 2.5K
|
0:00 |
220 |
Sabrina Miner
Seattle, WA |
Kids 2.5K
|
Girls 9-11 |
Kids 2.5K
|
0:00 |
221 |
Anthony Dubovitsky
Issaquah, WA |
Kids 2.5K
|
Boys 12-14 |
Kids 2.5K
|
0:00 |
222 |
Daylyn Binder
North Bend, WA |
Kids 2.5K
|
Girls 5 & under |
Kids 2.5K
|
0:00 |
223 |
Josephine O’Neill
Seattle |
Kids 2.5K
|
Girls 5 & under |
Kids 2.5K
|
0:00 |
151 |
April Cound
Seattle, WA |
10K
|
31-40 |
10K
|
6:10 |
152 |
Dana Lewis
Seattle, WA |
10K
|
31-40 |
10K
|
6:10 |
153 |
Emily Davis
Olympia, WA |
10K
|
31-40 |
10K
|
6:10 |
154 |
Liz Bockstiegel
Olympia, WA |
10K
|
31-40 |
10K
|
6:10 |
155 |
M Morris
Kirkland, WA |
10K
|
31-40 |
10K
|
6:10 |
157 |
Tess Massaroni
Seattle, WA |
10K
|
31-40 |
10K
|
6:10 |
158 |
Tessora Young
Seattle, WA |
10K
|
31-40 |
10K
|
6:10 |
159 |
Amy Zarrett
Seattle, WA |
10K
|
41-50 |
10K
|
6:10 |
160 |
Christina Paniel
Cle Elum, WA |
10K
|
41-50 |
10K
|
6:10 |
161 |
Danielle Graham
Issaquah, WA |
10K
|
41-50 |
10K
|
6:10 |
162 |
Emily Jacobs
Ellensburg, WA |
10K
|
41-50 |
10K
|
6:10 |
163 |
Joanne Davis
|
10K
|
41-50 |
10K
|
6:10 |
164 |
Jodie Miner
Seattle, WA |
10K
|
41-50 |
10K
|
6:10 |
165 |
Lisa Shillito
Seattle, WA |
10K
|
41-50 |
10K
|
6:10 |
166 |
Heather Aften
Sammamish, WA |
10K
|
51-60 |
10K
|
6:10 |
167 |
Julie Irwin
Seattle, WA |
10K
|
51-60 |
10K
|
6:10 |
168 |
Kelly Johnson
Seattle |
10K
|
51-60 |
10K
|
6:10 |
169 |
Kristin Gard
Edmonds, WA |
10K
|
51-60 |
10K
|
6:10 |
170 |
Lauren Feaux
Seattle |
10K
|
51-60 |
10K
|
6:10 |
171 |
Rebecca Bykowski
Seattle, WA |
10K
|
51-60 |
10K
|
6:10 |
172 |
Suzanne Kagen
Kirkland, WA |
10K
|
51-60 |
10K
|
6:10 |
173 |
Debba Kolp
Seattle, WA |
10K
|
61-70 |
10K
|
6:10 |
174 |
Joy Cordell
Seattle, WA |
10K
|
61-70 |
10K
|
6:10 |
175 |
Jacqui Metzger
Seattle, WA |
10K
|
71 and over |
10K
|
6:10 |
176 |
Megan Northey
Everett, WA |
10K
|
31-40 |
10K
|
6:10 |
101 |
Kennedy Stomps
Seattle, WA |
5K
|
21-30 |
5K
|
7:59 |
102 |
Nicole Zaino
Seattle, WA |
5K
|
21-30 |
5K
|
7:59 |
103 |
Antonina Volegova
Redmond, WA |
5K
|
31-40 |
5K
|
7:59 |
104 |
Candyce Barnes
Kirkland, WA |
5K
|
31-40 |
5K
|
7:59 |
105 |
Anne Pesenson
Mercer Island |
5K
|
41-50 |
5K
|
7:59 |
106 |
Jessica Bora
Redmond, WA |
5K
|
41-50 |
5K
|
7:59 |
107 |
Megan Nandi
Kirkland, WA |
5K
|
41-50 |
5K
|
7:59 |
108 |
Serena Samar
|
5K
|
41-50 |
5K
|
7:59 |
109 |
Lori Roberts
Maple Valley, WA |
5K
|
51-60 |
5K
|
7:59 |
111 |
Everett Cockerham
Maple Valley, WA |
5K
|
Boys 9-11 |
5K
|
7:59 |
112 |
Gabriel Szpiro
Mercer Island |
5K
|
Boys 9-11 |
5K
|
7:59 |
113 |
Girvan Bora
Redmond, WA |
5K
|
Boys 12-14 |
5K
|
7:59 |
114 |
Caroline Nandi
Kirkland, WA |
5K
|
Girls 9-11 |
5K
|
7:59 |
115 |
Caroline Szpiro
Mercer Island |
5K
|
Girls 9-11 |
5K
|
7:59 |
116 |
Miranda Miner
Seattle, WA |
5K
|
Girls 12-14 |
5K
|
7:59 |