1 |
Fredrik Glomsrud Stenersen
Oppegård skigruppe |
|
G 13-14 |
|
13:14:45 |
2 |
Axel Holth-Siegel
Ås IL |
|
G 13-14 |
|
13:14:45 |
16 |
Mina Lilleheier
Ås IL |
|
J 13-14 |
|
13:14:45 |
17 |
Kjersti Lundqvist
Ås IL |
|
J 13-14 |
|
13:14:45 |
31 |
Sebastian Endrestad
Oppegård IL |
|
G 15-16 |
|
13:14:45 |
32 |
Herman Andreas Andersen
Ås IL |
|
G 15-16 |
|
13:14:45 |
33 |
Linus Olhans
Ås UMB Orientering |
|
G 15-16 |
|
13:14:45 |
34 |
Thor Andreas Egede Nilsen
Ås u.sk. Fysak |
|
G 15-16 |
|
13:14:45 |
35 |
Erik Klev Bergheim
Fossum IF |
|
G 15-16 |
|
13:14:45 |
36 |
Helge Helø Klemetsdal
Ås IL |
|
G 15-16 |
|
13:14:45 |
37 |
Brayan Tsvetelinov Ilarionov
Ås IL |
|
G 15-16 |
|
13:14:45 |
51 |
Sarocha Khamkaew
Ås u.sk. Fysak |
|
J 15-16 |
|
13:14:45 |
61 |
Mathias Larsen Szilvay
Ås Basket |
|
M 17-20 |
|
13:14:45 |
62 |
Jo Fredrik Elgethun
NMBUI |
|
M 17-20 |
|
13:14:45 |
63 |
Simon Seljegard
Ski IL |
|
M 17-20 |
|
13:14:45 |
76 |
Emilie Klev Bergheim
Fossum IF |
|
K 17-20 |
|
13:14:45 |
86 |
Joachim Espe
Ingen |
|
M 21-34 |
|
13:14:45 |
87 |
Henrik Gundersen
Ingen |
|
M 21-34 |
|
13:14:45 |
88 |
Øyvind Kvæstad
SkiLøperne |
|
M 21-34 |
|
13:14:45 |
89 |
Martin Wetlesen Vedeld
Ås IL |
|
M 21-34 |
|
13:14:45 |
90 |
Eivind Skjærven
Brokkenhus Tungbente |
|
M 21-34 |
|
13:14:45 |
91 |
Martin Hansen
Nesodden Protour |
|
M 21-34 |
|
13:14:45 |
92 |
Petter Gustafsson
Follo Sykkelklubb |
|
M 21-34 |
|
13:14:45 |
93 |
Eirik Berget
Blodsmak Sportsklubb |
|
M 21-34 |
|
13:14:45 |
94 |
Thomas Kalsnes
Langhus |
|
M 21-34 |
|
13:14:45 |
95 |
David Treffen
NMBUI |
|
M 21-34 |
|
13:14:45 |
96 |
Eirik Farstad
Burfjord IL |
|
M 21-34 |
|
13:14:45 |
97 |
Joakim Kalsnes
Langhus |
|
M 21-34 |
|
13:14:45 |
98 |
Eirik Næsset Ramtvedt
NMBUI |
|
M 21-34 |
|
13:14:45 |
99 |
Tor Jonas Onsrud
Gjøvik Skiklubb |
|
M 21-34 |
|
13:14:45 |
100 |
Mads Johansen
Tjalve |
|
M 21-34 |
|
13:14:45 |
101 |
Pål Jostein Petersen Onsrud
NMBUI |
|
M 21-34 |
|
13:14:45 |
102 |
Kjetil Vindedal
Ås IL |
|
M 21-34 |
|
13:14:45 |
103 |
Even Flønes Skase
NMBUI Langrenn |
|
M 21-34 |
|
13:14:45 |
104 |
Jørgen Torgersen
Ingen |
|
M 21-34 |
|
13:14:45 |
105 |
Erlend Røer Drabløs
Nesodden IF |
|
M 21-34 |
|
13:14:45 |
131 |
Leni Rugsveen
Lyn-grabben |
|
K 21-34 |
|
13:14:45 |
132 |
Heidi Dietrichson Pharo
Bøler IF Friidrett |
|
K 21-34 |
|
13:14:45 |
133 |
Kine Stousland
Ingen |
|
K 21-34 |
|
13:14:45 |
134 |
Birgitte Marthinsen
Jotunveien IL |
|
K 21-34 |
|
13:14:45 |
135 |
Guro Sterud Stutlien
Vest-Torpa UL |
|
K 21-34 |
|
13:14:45 |
136 |
Birgit Eriksen Strøm
Ås IL |
|
K 21-34 |
|
13:14:45 |
137 |
Eline Granne Andresen
Løplabbet |
|
K 21-34 |
|
13:14:45 |
138 |
Marit Haslie
Tjalve |
|
K 21-34 |
|
13:14:45 |
151 |
Tormod Seljegard
Skimt |
|
M 35-49 |
|
13:14:45 |
152 |
Øyvind Langsrud
Ås IL |
|
M 35-49 |
|
13:14:45 |
153 |
Øyvind Langørgen
Nesodden IF |
|
M 35-49 |
|
13:14:45 |
154 |
Karl Henrik Lilleheier
Ås IL |
|
M 35-49 |
|
13:14:45 |
155 |
Roar Tomter
Askim IF |
|
M 35-49 |
|
13:14:45 |
156 |
Jan Peter Koch
WerderBremen |
|
M 35-49 |
|
13:14:45 |
157 |
Alexander Valenzuela
Ingen |
|
M 35-49 |
|
13:14:45 |
158 |
Øystein Mørk
SK Kraft |
|
M 35-49 |
|
13:14:45 |
159 |
Gisle Bjørneby
Seneste laget |
|
M 35-49 |
|
13:14:45 |
161 |
Roger Holten
Økotoks |
|
M 35-49 |
|
13:14:45 |
162 |
Atle Larsen
EFC |
|
M 35-49 |
|
13:14:45 |
163 |
Kashif Mir
CopyCat AS |
|
M 35-49 |
|
13:14:45 |
164 |
Jan Otterstad
Vestby VGS |
|
M 35-49 |
|
13:14:45 |
165 |
Robert Banfi
Ås IL |
|
M 35-49 |
|
13:14:45 |
166 |
Johan Strand Moldestad
FOPIL |
|
M 35-49 |
|
13:14:45 |
167 |
Morten Stensrud
Ås IL |
|
M 35-49 |
|
13:14:45 |
168 |
Kristian Hovde Liland
SkiLøperne |
|
M 35-49 |
|
13:14:45 |
169 |
Kenneth Aschehoug
JIL Oslo |
|
M 35-49 |
|
13:14:45 |
170 |
Pål Asbjørn Kullerud
Varteig IL |
|
M 35-49 |
|
13:14:45 |
171 |
Steinar Steffenrem
Ås IL |
|
M 35-49 |
|
13:14:45 |
172 |
Håvard Solberg
Ski IL Friidrett |
|
M 35-49 |
|
13:14:45 |
173 |
Kåre Lona
SK Rye |
|
M 35-49 |
|
13:14:45 |
174 |
Einar Bergsholm
Ås-IL |
|
M 35-49 |
|
13:14:45 |
175 |
Johs Hjelmstad
BSK |
|
M 35-49 |
|
13:14:45 |
176 |
Geir Mathiesen
SK Kraft |
|
M 35-49 |
|
13:14:45 |
177 |
Per Morten Krogh
SK Kraft |
|
M 35-49 |
|
13:14:45 |
178 |
Bjørn-Harald Garfjell
SK-Kraft |
|
M 35-49 |
|
13:14:45 |
179 |
Christian Ramstad
Øvre Hebekk Kajakklubb |
|
M 35-49 |
|
13:14:45 |
180 |
Svein Jarle Horn
NMBUI |
|
M 35-49 |
|
13:14:45 |
181 |
Frederic Paint
Ingen |
|
M 35-49 |
|
13:14:45 |
182 |
Christian Wisløff
Ingen |
|
M 35-49 |
|
13:14:45 |
183 |
Kim Haugen
Blodsmak Sportsklubb |
|
M 35-49 |
|
13:14:45 |
184 |
Sigbjørn Eikje
Ås IL |
|
M 35-49 |
|
13:14:45 |
185 |
Bjørn Erik Walle
Follo SK |
|
M 35-49 |
|
13:14:45 |
202 |
Marit Groven
Lillomarka Skiklubb |
|
K 35-49 |
|
13:14:45 |
204 |
Helga Kringen
SkiLøperne |
|
K 35-49 |
|
13:14:45 |
205 |
Elin Mosnesset-Timraz
Ås IL |
|
K 35-49 |
|
13:14:45 |
206 |
Jessica Gunnarsson
SK Vidar |
|
K 35-49 |
|
13:14:45 |
207 |
Marianne Molle
SkiLøperne |
|
K 35-49 |
|
13:14:45 |
208 |
Kjersti Bakkebø Fjellstad
Ås IL |
|
K 35-49 |
|
13:14:45 |
209 |
Rubi Størset
Nittedal Triathlonklubb |
|
K 35-49 |
|
13:14:45 |
210 |
Vanja Lona
Treningscamp |
|
K 35-49 |
|
13:14:45 |
211 |
Merete Bolin
SkiLøperne |
|
K 35-49 |
|
13:14:45 |
212 |
Hanne Gro Korsvold
Oslofjord Tri |
|
K 35-49 |
|
13:14:45 |
221 |
Bjørn Huso
Ås IL |
|
M 50-59 |
|
13:14:45 |
222 |
Mikal Johansen
Ingen |
|
M 50-59 |
|
13:14:45 |
223 |
Geir Bergheim
Fossum IF |
|
M 50-59 |
|
13:14:45 |
224 |
Per Øystein Flatmo
EVRY BIL |
|
M 50-59 |
|
13:14:45 |
225 |
Thorleiv Aasland
Nordea BIL |
|
M 50-59 |
|
13:14:45 |
226 |
Jan Fredrik Thoresen
Oppegård IL |
|
M 50-59 |
|
13:14:45 |
236 |
Ingunn Monsen
SK Vidar |
|
K 50-59 |
|
13:14:45 |
237 |
Jorunn Rekkedal
Ås IL |
|
K 50-59 |
|
13:14:45 |
238 |
Alvilde Dancke
Joggekameratene |
|
K 50-59 |
|
13:14:45 |
246 |
Jan Pay
FFI |
|
M 60-69 |
|
13:14:45 |
247 |
Lars Chr. Dørum
Skimilajoggen |
|
M 60-69 |
|
13:14:45 |
248 |
Snvein Arne Sølvberg
Oppegård IL |
|
M 60-69 |
|
13:14:45 |
256 |
Turid Malmo Knutsen
Joggekameratene |
|
K 60-69 |
|
13:14:45 |
257 |
Wenche Dørum
Skimilajoggen |
|
K 60-69 |
|
13:14:45 |
295 |
Leif Hagen
Drøbak Maratonklubb |
|
M 75-79 |
|
13:14:45 |
227 |
Frode Monsen
Sportsmanden |
|
M 50-59 |
|
13:14:45 |
18 |
Ragnhild Bergsholm
Ås IL |
|
J 13-14 |
|
13:14:45 |
213 |
Hanne Wibe
Sportsmanden |
|
K 35-49 |
|
13:14:45 |