2 |
Eetu Keränen
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
1.0 km
|
M08 |
|
11:00:30 |
3 |
Juho Marttila
Limingan Niittomiehet |
1.0 km
|
M08 |
|
11:01:00 |
4 |
Joona Ylimäki
Karihaaran Visa |
1.0 km
|
M08 |
|
11:01:30 |
5 |
Riko Mäntyranta
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
1.0 km
|
M08 |
|
11:02:00 |
6 |
Viljami Väisänen
Laitasaaren Veto |
1.0 km
|
M08 |
|
11:02:30 |
7 |
Valtteri Keränen
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
1.0 km
|
M08 |
|
11:03:00 |
8 |
Leo Kalapudas
Oulaisten Huima |
1.0 km
|
M08 |
|
11:03:30 |
11 |
Eevi Puoskari
Kempeleen Kiri |
1.0 km
|
N08 |
|
11:05:00 |
12 |
Inka Niemelä
Iin Hiihtoseura |
1.0 km
|
N08 |
|
11:05:30 |
13 |
Eedith Törmänen
Haapaveden Urheilijat |
1.0 km
|
N08 |
|
11:06:00 |
14 |
Pihla Niemelä
Iin Hiihtoseura |
1.0 km
|
N08 |
|
11:06:30 |
15 |
Minttu Rossi
Karihaaran Visa |
1.0 km
|
N08 |
|
11:07:00 |
16 |
Elena Ryytty
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
1.0 km
|
N08 |
|
11:07:30 |
17 |
Peppi Poutanen
Karihaaran Visa |
1.0 km
|
N08 |
|
11:08:00 |
18 |
Martta Pekkala
Haapaveden Urheilijat |
1.0 km
|
N08 |
|
11:08:30 |
21 |
Nooa Karjalainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
2.0 km
|
M10 |
|
11:10:00 |
22 |
Eino Ryytty
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
M10 |
|
11:10:30 |
23 |
Veeti Rahkolin
Limingan Niittomiehet |
2.0 km
|
M10 |
|
11:11:00 |
24 |
Niko Liuska
Kempeleen Kiri |
2.0 km
|
M10 |
|
11:11:30 |
25 |
Mikael Kynkäänniemi
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
M10 |
|
11:12:00 |
28 |
Ruuth Törmänen
Haapaveden Urheilijat |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
11:13:30 |
29 |
Minea Miettunen
Karihaaran Visa |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
11:14:00 |
30 |
Inka Ryytty
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
11:14:30 |
31 |
Lotta Rossi
Karihaaran Visa |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
11:15:00 |
32 |
Lumia Nurmela
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
11:15:30 |
33 |
Martta Väisänen
Laitasaaren Veto |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
11:16:00 |
34 |
Mira Marttila
Limingan Niittomiehet |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
11:16:30 |
35 |
Vilja Pekkala
Haapaveden Urheilijat |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
11:17:00 |
36 |
Alina Kyllönen
Tyrnävän Ahmat |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
11:17:30 |
37 |
Reeta Taskila
Haapaveden Urheilijat |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
11:18:00 |
38 |
Sini Harjuhaahto
Saloisten Reipas |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
11:18:30 |
39 |
Emilia Hakasalmi
Kuivasjärven Aura |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
11:19:00 |
42 |
Ronni Mäntyranta
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
M12 |
|
11:20:30 |
43 |
Tuukka Posio
Keminsuun Kisa |
3.0 km
|
M12 |
|
11:21:00 |
46 |
Aliisa Maria Kärkkäinen
Kempeleen Kiri |
3.0 km
|
N12 |
|
11:22:30 |
47 |
Veera Niskanen
Keminsuun Kisa |
3.0 km
|
N12 |
|
11:23:00 |
48 |
Lania Karim
Kempeleen Kiri |
3.0 km
|
N12 |
|
11:23:30 |
49 |
Elina Kansanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N12 |
|
11:24:00 |
50 |
Nelli-Lotta Karppelin
Limingan Niittomiehet |
3.0 km
|
N12 |
|
11:24:30 |
51 |
Aino Jylänki
Haapaveden Urheilijat |
3.0 km
|
N12 |
|
11:25:00 |
54 |
Jessika Mäkipörhölä
Karihaaran Visa |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
11:26:30 |
55 |
Sara Niskanen
Keminsuun Kisa |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
11:27:00 |
56 |
Aino-Kaisa Parkkila
Limingan Niittomiehet |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
11:27:30 |
57 |
Minttu Hallikainen
Karihaaran Visa |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
11:28:00 |
58 |
Katriina Vuollet
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
11:28:30 |
59 |
Riina Taskila
Haapaveden Urheilijat |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
11:29:00 |
62 |
Jalmari Kansanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
M14 |
|
11:30:30 |
63 |
Santtu Outila
Pudasjärven Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
M14 |
|
11:31:00 |
64 |
Jesse Ylimäki
Karihaaran Visa |
5.0 km
|
M14 |
|
11:31:30 |
65 |
Jesse Mokko
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
M14 |
|
11:32:00 |
66 |
Otto Karjalainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
5.0 km
|
M14 |
|
11:32:30 |
67 |
Paavo Niemelä
Iin Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
M14 |
|
11:33:00 |
68 |
Roope Klemola
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
M14 |
|
11:33:30 |
69 |
Ville Nieminen
Haapaveden Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
M14 |
|
11:34:00 |
70 |
Antti Harjuhaahto
Saloisten Reipas |
5.0 km
|
M14 |
|
11:34:30 |
73 |
Milla Kiviaho
Keminsuun Kisa |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
11:36:00 |
74 |
Salla Kunnari
Aavasaksan Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
11:36:30 |
75 |
Jonna Vestenius
Karihaaran Visa |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
11:37:00 |
76 |
Anna Korpi
Aavasaksan Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
11:37:30 |
77 |
Reija Ahola
Karihaaran Visa |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
11:38:00 |
78 |
Helmi Kukkonen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
11:38:30 |
79 |
Aada Peltola
Himangan Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
11:39:00 |
80 |
Sanni Pulkkinen
Karihaaran Visa |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
11:39:30 |
81 |
Heli Harjuhaahto
Saloisten Reipas |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
11:40:00 |
82 |
Iida-Maria Lämsä
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
11:40:30 |
83 |
Helmi Peipinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
11:41:00 |
84 |
Henna Korpi
Aavasaksan Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
11:41:30 |
85 |
Salla Tyyskä
Oulaisten Huima |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
11:42:00 |
86 |
Kerttu Pirneskoski
Karihaaran Visa |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
11:42:30 |
89 |
Emilia Nissinaho
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
11:44:00 |
90 |
Niina Holmström
Iin Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
11:44:30 |
91 |
Eveliina Toivanen
Karihaaran Visa |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
11:45:00 |
92 |
Kaisa Salminen
Aavasaksan Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
11:45:30 |
93 |
Elisa Reijonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
11:46:00 |
96 |
Jaana Niemelä
Iin Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N45 |
|
11:47:30 |
98 |
Kalle Saapunki
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
5.0 km
|
M65 |
|
11:48:30 |
101 |
Jorma Aalto
Iin Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
M55 |
|
11:50:00 |
102 |
Heikki Salminen
Yppärin Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
M55 |
|
11:50:30 |
103 |
Jorma Kuronen
Kainuun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
M55 |
|
11:51:00 |
106 |
Tommi Hyttinen
Saloisten Salama |
5.0 km
|
M45 |
|
11:52:30 |
107 |
Teuvo Kuusela
Keminsuun Kisa |
5.0 km
|
M45 |
|
11:53:00 |
110 |
Atte Rahikkala
Kempeleen Kiri |
8.0 km
|
M16 |
|
11:54:30 |
111 |
Lauri Saarela
Limingan Niittomiehet |
8.0 km
|
M16 |
|
11:55:00 |
112 |
Niko Anttola
Alatornion Pirkat |
8.0 km
|
M16 |
|
11:55:30 |
115 |
Heidi Vähäkuopus
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:57:00 |
116 |
Ella-Sofia Metsävainio
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:57:30 |
117 |
Eveliina Korva
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:58:00 |
118 |
Ella Anttola
Alatornion Pirkat |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:58:30 |
119 |
Silja Saarela
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:59:00 |
120 |
Emmi Lämsä
Alatornion Pirkat |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:59:30 |
121 |
Katriina Autti
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
12:00:00 |
122 |
Alisa Toivanen
Karihaaran Visa |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
12:00:30 |
125 |
Anu Kivipää
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
12:02:00 |
126 |
Essi Heikka
Karihaaran Visa |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
12:02:30 |
127 |
Tanja Kellokumpu
Tupoksen Tuisku |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
12:03:00 |
128 |
Saana Ukkonen
Haapaveden Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
12:03:30 |
129 |
Salla Loukusa
Metsä-Veikot 85 |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
12:04:00 |
130 |
Erika Reijonen
Alatornion Pirkat |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
12:04:30 |
131 |
Alisa Pyrrö
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
12:05:00 |
132 |
Tiina Idström
Inarin Yritys |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
12:05:30 |
133 |
Mari Maikku
Aavasaksan Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
12:06:00 |
134 |
Aija Söyrinki
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
12:06:30 |
136 |
Ritva Ronkainen
Haukiputaan Veikot |
10.0 km
|
N35 |
|
12:07:30 |
139 |
Saku Siren
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
12:09:00 |
140 |
Niilo Moilanen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
12:09:30 |
141 |
Eino Koivula
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
12:10:00 |
142 |
Viljami Vuorre
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
12:10:30 |
143 |
Teemu Pyörälä
Iin Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
12:11:00 |
146 |
Jaakko Kotajärvi
Oulunsalon Vasama |
15.0 km
|
M20 |
|
12:12:30 |
147 |
Petteri Laurén
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
M20 |
|
12:13:00 |
148 |
Tuomas Ranto
Haapaveden Urheilijat |
15.0 km
|
M20 |
|
12:13:30 |
150 |
Markus Ronkainen
Haukiputaan Veikot |
15.0 km
|
M35 |
|
12:14:30 |
153 |
Max Enbuske
Keminsuun Kisa |
15.0 km
|
MYL |
|
12:16:00 |
154 |
Antti Harmaala
Iin Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
MYL |
|
12:16:30 |
155 |
Edvard Kotajärvi
Oulunsalon Vasama |
15.0 km
|
MYL |
|
12:17:00 |
156 |
Samuli Ervasti
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
15.0 km
|
MYL |
|
12:17:30 |
157 |
Eero Kukkonen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
MYL |
|
12:18:00 |
158 |
Samuli Sulisalo
Karihaaran Visa |
15.0 km
|
MYL |
|
12:18:30 |
159 |
Jari Huhta
Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
15.0 km
|
MYL |
|
12:19:00 |
160 |
Matti Korhonen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
MYL |
|
12:19:30 |
161 |
Eino Vuollet
Posion Pyrintö |
15.0 km
|
MYL |
|
12:20:00 |
162 |
Reima Idström
Inarin Yritys |
15.0 km
|
MYL |
|
12:20:30 |
163 |
Niklas Niska
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
MYL |
|
12:21:00 |
164 |
Joonas Sarkkinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
MYL |
|
12:21:30 |
165 |
Santeri Pirneskoski
Karihaaran Visa |
15.0 km
|
MYL |
|
12:22:00 |
166 |
Eero Aittolampi
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
MYL |
|
12:22:30 |