51 |
Nathalie Sten
Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:25:30 |
52 |
Jenni Keränen
Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:26:00 |
53 |
Klaara Kontinen
Borgå Akilles |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:26:30 |
55 |
Maija Keränen
Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:27:30 |
56 |
Silja Saarela
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:28:00 |
57 |
Elin Björk
IK Falken |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:28:30 |
58 |
Sonja Lahtinen
Valkeakosken Haka |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:29:00 |
59 |
Elisa Viholainen
Ski Jyväskylä |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:29:30 |
60 |
Maarit Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:30:00 |
61 |
Loviisa Kalliokoski
Perhon Kiri |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:30:30 |
62 |
Siiri Räsänen
Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:31:00 |
63 |
Satu Kauppinen
Ski Jyväskylä |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:31:30 |
64 |
Mari Seppälä
Haapajärven Kiilat |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:32:00 |
65 |
Bettina Wikström
Perniön Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:32:30 |
66 |
Siiri Kortejärvi
Borgå Akilles |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:33:00 |
67 |
Tessa Kuorelahti
Äänekosken Huima |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:33:30 |
68 |
Laura Punkka
Vammalan Seudun Voima |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:34:00 |
69 |
Samina Nummi
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:34:30 |
70 |
Henriikka Rokkonen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:35:00 |
71 |
Noora Kupari
Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:35:30 |
72 |
Amanda Strandvall
IF Minken |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:36:00 |
73 |
Sandra Jordman
One Way Pro Team |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:36:30 |
74 |
Iiris Moisio
Puijon Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:37:00 |
75 |
Katriina Autti
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:37:30 |
76 |
Iida Hurri
Riistaveden Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:38:00 |
77 |
Emma Olander
Ylöjärven Ryhti |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:38:30 |
78 |
Johanna Laakkonen
Puijon Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:39:00 |
79 |
Laura Tukia
Joutsenon Kullervo |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:39:30 |
80 |
Ronja Linna
Ski Jyväskylä |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:40:00 |
81 |
Viivi Varjus
Imatran Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:40:30 |
82 |
Matilda Suhonen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:41:00 |
83 |
Tiia Olkkonen
Haapajärven Kiilat |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:41:30 |
84 |
Tiia Kauppinen
Juvan Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:42:00 |
85 |
Ella Hyvärinen
Nastolan Naseva |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:42:30 |
86 |
Jenni Kortelainen
Leppävirran Viri |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:43:00 |
87 |
Reetta Silvasti
Puijon Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:43:30 |
88 |
Erika Storbacka
IF Femman |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:44:00 |
89 |
Josefiina Latvanen
Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:44:30 |
90 |
Sonja Katajamäki
IF Minken |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:45:00 |
91 |
Emma Metzner
One Way Pro Team |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:45:30 |
92 |
Jonna Pakola
Kosken Kaiku |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:46:00 |
93 |
Annu Pylkkänen
Rantasalmen Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:46:30 |
94 |
Riina Perkiö
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:47:00 |
95 |
Rebecca Ehrnrooth
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:47:30 |
96 |
Noora Tivinen
Mikkelin Hiihtäjät |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:48:00 |
97 |
Ella Anttola
Alatornion Pirkat |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:48:30 |
98 |
Josefiina Böök
Karihaaran Visa |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:49:00 |