14 |
Martin Vale
Fernie - Fernie Flyers |
3 DAY
|
Mens Open |
|
51 |
M |
0:00 |
30 |
Jon Burton
Cochrane |
3 DAY
|
Mens Open |
|
37 |
M |
0:00 |
1 |
Carter Nieuwesteeg
Fernie - Rocky Mountain Bicycles & TCR Sport Lab |
3 DAY
|
Mens Open |
|
19 |
M |
0:00 |
31 |
Doug Saganiuk
Stony Plain - Saganiuk441 |
3 DAY
|
Mens Open |
|
33 |
M |
0:00 |
40 |
Cory Zetterstrom
Saskatoon - Bruce's Cycle Works |
3 DAY
|
Mens Open |
|
39 |
M |
0:00 |
29 |
Kevin Calhoun
North Vancouver - ROCKY MOUNTAIN |
3 DAY
|
Mens Open |
|
37 |
M |
0:00 |
12 |
Michael Tonge
Fernie - Gear Hub/Big Bang Bagels/Steencorp |
3 DAY
|
Mens Open |
|
33 |
M |
0:00 |
13 |
Talon Vale
Fernie - Fernie Flyers |
3 DAY
|
Mens Open |
|
15 |
M |
0:00 |
39 |
Alex Vanneste
Saskatoon - Bruce's Cycle Works |
3 DAY
|
Mens Open |
|
23 |
M |
0:00 |
11 |
Keegan Street
Fernie - Fernie Flyers |
3 DAY
|
Mens Open |
|
17 |
M |
0:00 |
51 |
Mike Mcgill
Edmonton - Hardcore CC |
3 DAY
|
Mens Open |
|
37 |
M |
0:00 |
42 |
Damian Stachura
Edmonton - Hardcore Cycling Club |
3 DAY
|
Mens Open |
|
32 |
M |
0:00 |
48 |
Eric Walker
Edmonton - Onyerleft |
3 DAY
|
Mens Open |
|
31 |
M |
0:00 |
69 |
Ben Nixon
Fernie - Team Berry |
3 DAY
|
Mens Open |
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
49 |
JAMES JENSEN
South Cooking Lake - Velocity CC |
3 DAY
|
Mens Open |
|
36 |
M |
0:00 |
32 |
Brandon Lapczuk
Calgary - Green Haze |
3 DAY
|
Mens Open |
|
36 |
M |
0:00 |
33 |
Adam Roberts
Calgary - Bicisport |
3 DAY
|
Mens Open |
|
35 |
M |
0:00 |
41 |
Jeremy Trask
Regina - ORS |
3 DAY
|
Mens Open |
|
40 |
M |
0:00 |
15 |
Henry Coppolillo
Bozeman - Rad Racing NW |
3 DAY
|
Mens Open |
|
17 |
M |
0:00 |
7 |
John MacPhee
Bragg Creek - Johnnymac |
3 DAY
|
Mens Open |
|
34 |
M |
0:00 |
5 |
Aron Adrian
Medicine Hat - 670 Collective |
3 DAY
|
Mens Open |
|
25 |
M |
0:00 |
22 |
Robin Postnikof
Edmonton |
3 DAY
|
Mens Open |
|
38 |
M |
0:00 |
37 |
James Northwood
Calgary, AB - Onyerleft |
3 DAY
|
Mens Open |
|
29 |
M |
0:00 |
17 |
Jason Redfern
Sherwood Park - Velocity Cycling Club |
3 DAY
|
Mens Open |
|
33 |
M |
0:00 |
18 |
Declan Unsworth
Jasper, AB |
3 DAY
|
Mens Open |
|
36 |
M |
0:00 |
28 |
Steven Soon
Calgary - Deadgoat Racing |
3 DAY
|
Mens Open |
|
39 |
M |
0:00 |
20 |
Matt Mcisaac
Canmore - Self |
3 DAY
|
Mens Open |
|
33 |
M |
0:00 |
4 |
Bradley Kerr
Regina |
3 DAY
|
Mens Open |
|
32 |
M |
0:00 |
19 |
Michael Weber
Brisbane, Australia |
3 DAY
|
Mens Open |
|
37 |
M |
0:00 |
24 |
Jeff Wright
Red Deer - Central Alberta Bicycle Club |
3 DAY
|
Mens Open |
|
36 |
M |
0:00 |
50 |
Trevor Roberts
Calgary - Bicisport |
3 DAY
|
Mens Open |
|
37 |
M |
0:00 |
38 |
Keith Wilkinson
Calgary - Calgary |
3 DAY
|
Mens Open |
|
39 |
M |
0:00 |
16 |
Peter Sutherland
Calgary |
3 DAY
|
Mens Open |
|
27 |
M |
0:00 |
46 |
Carl Levitt
Calgary |
3 DAY
|
Mens Open |
|
27 |
M |
0:00 |
8 |
Jay Averill
Bragg Creek |
3 DAY
|
Mens Open |
|
39 |
M |
0:00 |
34 |
Dave Brown
Calgary - Calgary |
3 DAY
|
Mens Open |
|
38 |
M |
0:00 |
27 |
Dharma Mcbride
Nelson |
3 DAY
|
Mens Open |
|
37 |
M |
0:00 |
2 |
Luke Marshall
Calgary - None |
3 DAY
|
Mens Open |
|
34 |
M |
0:00 |
44 |
Ryan Matthyssen
Calgary |
3 DAY
|
Mens Open |
|
26 |
M |
0:00 |
47 |
Mark Millham
Regina - ORS |
3 DAY
|
Mens Open |
|
39 |
M |
0:00 |
9 |
Rory Carroll
Edmonton - Redbike |
3 DAY
|
Mens Open |
|
28 |
M |
0:00 |
3 |
Robert Lennox
Calgary |
3 DAY
|
Mens Open |
|
36 |
M |
0:00 |
25 |
Trevor Brophy
Calgary - Deadgoat Racing |
3 DAY
|
Mens Open |
|
34 |
M |
0:00 |
36 |
Brian Johnston
Calgary |
3 DAY
|
Mens Open |
|
37 |
M |
0:00 |
6 |
Alexander Inglis
Edmonton - Pedalheads |
3 DAY
|
Mens Open |
|
29 |
M |
0:00 |
35 |
Ryan Owen
Calgary |
3 DAY
|
Mens Open |
|
35 |
M |
0:00 |
21 |
Kelly Amberson
Regina - Offroad Syndicate |
3 DAY
|
Mens Open |
|
38 |
M |
0:00 |