324 |
Mike LEE
|
LONG COURSE 15-19km
|
SURFSKI (OCEANSKI) |
LONG COURSE 15-19km-SURFSKI (OCEANSKI)
|
24 |
M |
23:38 |
107 |
Travis MITCHELL
Travis Mitchell - North Shore |
LONG COURSE 15-19km
|
SURFSKI (OCEANSKI) |
LONG COURSE 15-19km-SURFSKI (OCEANSKI)
|
32 |
M |
23:38 |
321 |
Simon MCLARIN
waitemata |
LONG COURSE 15-19km
|
SURFSKI (OCEANSKI) |
LONG COURSE 15-19km-SURFSKI (OCEANSKI)
|
52 |
M |
23:38 |
104 |
Andrew MOWLEM
RAYC - Auckland |
LONG COURSE 15-19km
|
SURFSKI (OCEANSKI) |
LONG COURSE 15-19km-SURFSKI (OCEANSKI)
|
28 |
M |
23:38 |
326 |
Mike WALKER
|
LONG COURSE 15-19km
|
SURFSKI (OCEANSKI) |
LONG COURSE 15-19km-SURFSKI (OCEANSKI)
|
37 |
M |
23:38 |
133 |
Tamas PINTER
|
LONG COURSE 15-19km
|
SURFSKI (OCEANSKI) |
LONG COURSE 15-19km-SURFSKI (OCEANSKI)
|
43 |
M |
23:38 |
113 |
Jeremy KUGGELEIJN
Royal Akarana - Auckland |
LONG COURSE 15-19km
|
SURFSKI (OCEANSKI) |
LONG COURSE 15-19km-SURFSKI (OCEANSKI)
|
35 |
M |
23:38 |
122 |
Oskar STIELAU
Takapuna - Auckland |
LONG COURSE 15-19km
|
SURFSKI (OCEANSKI) |
LONG COURSE 15-19km-SURFSKI (OCEANSKI)
|
49 |
M |
23:38 |
317 |
Sam Mayhew
|
LONG COURSE 15-19km
|
SURFSKI (OCEANSKI) |
LONG COURSE 15-19km-SURFSKI (OCEANSKI)
|
25 |
M |
23:38 |
400 |
Sean MURPHY
waitemata - Auckland |
LONG COURSE 15-19km
|
SURFSKI (OCEANSKI) |
LONG COURSE 15-19km-SURFSKI (OCEANSKI)
|
46 |
M |
23:38 |
134 |
Brendon DAVEY
Takapuna Boating Club |
LONG COURSE 15-19km
|
SURFSKI (OCEANSKI) |
LONG COURSE 15-19km-SURFSKI (OCEANSKI)
|
40 |
M |
23:38 |
108 |
Grant HEIM
RYAC - Auckland |
LONG COURSE 15-19km
|
SURFSKI (OCEANSKI) |
LONG COURSE 15-19km-SURFSKI (OCEANSKI)
|
55 |
M |
23:38 |
114 |
Cody RICHARDS
Red Beach SLSC - Red Beach |
LONG COURSE 15-19km
|
SURFSKI (OCEANSKI) |
LONG COURSE 15-19km-SURFSKI (OCEANSKI)
|
20 |
M |
23:38 |
200 |
Daniel PEACOCKE
Red Beach SLSC - AKL |
LONG COURSE 15-19km
|
SURFSKI (OCEANSKI) |
LONG COURSE 15-19km-SURFSKI (OCEANSKI)
|
25 |
M |
23:38 |
117 |
Thomas COLE
Waitara - New Plymouth |
LONG COURSE 15-19km
|
SURFSKI (OCEANSKI) |
LONG COURSE 15-19km-SURFSKI (OCEANSKI)
|
15 |
M |
23:38 |
322 |
Jordan MCLARIN
waitemata |
LONG COURSE 15-19km
|
SURFSKI (OCEANSKI) |
LONG COURSE 15-19km-SURFSKI (OCEANSKI)
|
14 |
M |
23:38 |
119 |
Tim GRAMMER
Royal Akarana - Auckland |
LONG COURSE 15-19km
|
SURFSKI (OCEANSKI) |
LONG COURSE 15-19km-SURFSKI (OCEANSKI)
|
47 |
M |
23:38 |
120 |
Tim EVES
whangarei |
LONG COURSE 15-19km
|
SURFSKI (OCEANSKI) |
LONG COURSE 15-19km-SURFSKI (OCEANSKI)
|
47 |
M |
23:38 |
124 |
Andy CZAR
RAYC - Auckland |
LONG COURSE 15-19km
|
SURFSKI (OCEANSKI) |
LONG COURSE 15-19km-SURFSKI (OCEANSKI)
|
49 |
M |
23:38 |
331 |
Ron COLE
|
LONG COURSE 15-19km
|
SURFSKI (OCEANSKI) |
LONG COURSE 15-19km-SURFSKI (OCEANSKI)
|
47 |
M |
23:38 |
205 |
Len DE BEER
Auckland |
LONG COURSE 15-19km
|
SURFSKI (OCEANSKI) |
LONG COURSE 15-19km-SURFSKI (OCEANSKI)
|
54 |
M |
23:38 |
103 |
Rodney RUSSELL
Rodney Russell - Auckland |
LONG COURSE 15-19km
|
SURFSKI (OCEANSKI) |
LONG COURSE 15-19km-SURFSKI (OCEANSKI)
|
37 |
M |
23:38 |
313 |
Jack WILSON
Jack Wilson - Jack Wilson |
LONG COURSE 15-19km
|
SURFSKI (OCEANSKI) |
LONG COURSE 15-19km-SURFSKI (OCEANSKI)
|
20 |
M |
23:38 |
132 |
Craig MCLEOD
RAYC - Auckland |
LONG COURSE 15-19km
|
SURFSKI (OCEANSKI) |
LONG COURSE 15-19km-SURFSKI (OCEANSKI)
|
44 |
M |
23:38 |
121 |
Alan DAVEY
Eastern Bay Canoe Racing - Rotorua |
LONG COURSE 15-19km
|
SURFSKI (OCEANSKI) |
LONG COURSE 15-19km-SURFSKI (OCEANSKI)
|
43 |
M |
23:38 |
102 |
Michael FAMULARO
East Coast Bays - Auckland |
LONG COURSE 15-19km
|
SURFSKI (OCEANSKI) |
LONG COURSE 15-19km-SURFSKI (OCEANSKI)
|
63 |
M |
23:38 |