1 |
Heckenlaible, Rick
Audi |
|
2 / 3 |
3 |
1 |
Crocker, Rocky
Team WAR - Wenatchee, WA |
|
2 / 2 |
3 |
3 |
Brady, Steven
Old Town Bicycles - Steialcoom, WA |
|
2 / 2 |
6 |
4 |
Johnson, Kevin
Silverdale, WA |
|
2 / 2 |
9 |
5 |
Hubbard, Mark
Audi - Kirkland, WA |
|
2 / 2 |
13 |
6 |
Winger, Terry
Center Cycle Racing Team - Edgewood, WA |
|
2 / 3 |
15 |
7 |
Searle, Ian
Team Double Check - Bellevue, WA |
|
2 / 3 |
17 |
8 |
Devlin, Bill
Sammamish, WA |
|
2 / 2 |
18 |
9 |
Nadeau, Dennis
Endurance Sports Northwest - Edmonds, WA |
|
2 / 2 |
25 |
10 |
Webber, Dave
Gig Harbor, WA |
|
2 / 3 |
27 |
10 |
Shepard, Marty
Double Check - Snohomish, WA |
|
2 / 2 |
27 |
12 |
Zars, Hugh
Zarswerks - Olympia, WA |
|
2 / 2 |
35 |
13 |
Irwin, Eric
Geevers Wealth Management - Issaquah, WA |
|
2 / 2 |
39 |
14 |
Dodds, Joel
Voler / Bicycle Centre - Everett, WA |
|
2 / 2 |
50 |
15 |
Marino, Mike
Mcleod Construction/PD Racing - Everett, WA |
|
2 / 2 |
52 |
- |
Otto, Jeffery
|
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Piper, Rob
Fischer Plumbing - Issaquah, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Rozell, John
Vancouver, BC - Steed Cycles |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Phillips, Tom
Ragnarok - Seattle, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Laprade, Andre
|
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Emsky, Peter
Cucina Fresca - Fall City, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Colven, Roy
Blue Rooster - Seattle, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Hall, Trevor
Bellevue, WA - Cucina Fresca |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Boyer, Larry
Cucina Fresca - Seattle, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Crum, Tim
|
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Benish, Frank
Team W.A.R. Wenatchee Area Racers - Monroe, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Berkshire, Paul
Ragnarok Racing - Port Townsend, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Kelley, Jim
James Kelley - Winthrop, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Wagner, James
Auburn, WA - James Wagner |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Brooks, Erik
Blue Rooster - Seattle, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Giebelhaus, Roger
Olympia Orthopaedic Associates - Olympia, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Hadden, John
Olympia Orthopaedic Associates |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Gissing, Paul
Team Doublecheck - Edmonds, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Friesen, Darcy
Campbell River, BC - Swicked Cycle |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Pflipsen, Jon
Bike Masters - Kent, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Bernstein, Paul
Bike Masters - Maple Valley - Seattle, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Elston, Jeff
Beaux Arts, WA - Voler-Bicycle Centres |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Ospina, John
Excel Sports - WOODINVILLE, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Bennett, David
Arlington, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Blanchard, Derek
Walla Walla, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Jobson, Mark
Olympia, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Stumpp, Dennis
Renton, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Vanderhoff, Del
Wenatchee, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Johns, Chris
Tacoma - Blue Rooster |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Rogers, Dan
Dan Rogers - Bainbridge Island, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Gevers, Willy
Gevers Wealth Management - Issaquah |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Tanksley, Mike
Na - WOODINVILLE, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Kuntz, John
Poulsbo, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Kiel, Ron
Auburn, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Marantz, Richard
Portland, OR |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Campbell, Glen
Lakewood, WA - Center Cycle |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Montague, David
Bellevue, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Pierce, Jonathan
Sheridan, OR - Sappo Hill Soapworks |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Gabrio, Greg
Kingston, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Butler, K.C.
Manchester, WA - Kitsap Mountain Biking |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Scott, Ken
Bainbridge Island, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Mcintyre, Brian
Redmond, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Sandidge, Tony
Bellevue, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Winders, Randy
Lakewood, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Nudelman, David
Bainbridge Island, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Madison, Roger
Tumwater, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Stone, Jeff
Lynnwood, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Scholl, Michael
Olympia, WA - GL6 Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Safruik, Jerry
Campbell River B.C. |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |