1 |
Wetzel, Logan
NW Sho-Air/Raleigh P/B SET Coaching - Bellingham, WA |
|
2 / 2 |
2 |
2 |
Ryse, Tom
Two Wheeler/Specialized - Spokane, WA |
|
2 / 2 |
12 |
3 |
Wilson, Aaron
Team Crutch - Buckley |
|
2 / 2 |
13 |
4 |
Mcgilvray, Kyle
Old Town Bicycle - Tacoma, WA |
|
2 / 2 |
18 |
4 |
Ludeman, Bob
Audi - Newcastle, WA |
|
2 / 3 |
18 |
6 |
Cook, Dale
Two Wheeler Dealer/Specialized - Spokane, WA |
|
2 / 2 |
20 |
7 |
Mason-Gere, Loren
Ruckus Test Team - Hood River OR, OR |
|
2 / 2 |
21 |
7 |
Gertje, Henry
Olympia Orthopedics Associates - Olympia |
|
2 / 3 |
21 |
9 |
Zimmerman, Jim
Jlvelo Ambassadors - Anacortes, WA |
|
2 / 3 |
38 |
9 |
Hayes, Matt
DART - Port Orchard, WA |
|
2 / 3 |
38 |
11 |
Whipple, Jacob
Methow Cyclesport/Blue Star Coffee |
|
2 / 2 |
49 |
12 |
Zanner, Matt
INDEPENDENT FABRICATION - Sammamish, WA |
|
2 / 2 |
51 |
13 |
Flemming, David
Trailhead Racing - Bellingham, WA |
|
2 / 2 |
52 |
13 |
Rath, Erik
C - Seattle, WA |
|
2 / 2 |
52 |
15 |
Vandiver, Mike
Echo Bike And Board - Walla Walla, WA |
|
2 / 2 |
59 |
16 |
Hasley, Kevin
Rootmetrics - Bellevue, WA |
|
2 / 2 |
65 |
16 |
Seidl, Brig
Redmond, WA |
|
2 / 2 |
65 |
18 |
Burton, Roger
Blue Roosters - Bothell, WA |
|
2 / 3 |
67 |
19 |
Herauf, Bradlee
Portland, OR |
|
2 / 3 |
70 |
20 |
Frechen, Nathan
Portland, OR |
|
2 / 2 |
73 |
21 |
Burtner, Jennifer
Olympia Orthopaedic Associates - Olympia, WA |
|
2 / 2 |
87 |
22 |
Rugh, David
North Bend, WA |
|
2 / 2 |
106 |
23 |
Anderson, Peter
Nanapeelfunk - Kenmore, WA |
|
2 / 3 |
112 |
23 |
Odom, Jeff
Jeff Odom - Monroe, WA |
|
2 / 2 |
112 |
25 |
Baier, Dan
White Salmon, WA |
|
2 / 2 |
128 |
25 |
Swan, Izette
Team Group Health - Seattle, WA |
|
2 / 2 |
128 |
27 |
Gunton, Nicole
Bike Masters And Board - Maple Valley, WA |
|
2 / 2 |
130 |
28 |
St. Germain, Barry
Maple Valley, WA |
|
2 / 2 |
135 |
29 |
Rising, Maggie
Team Dirt - Lake Oswego, OR |
|
2 / 2 |
136 |
30 |
Lewis, Donald
Lease Crutcher Lewis - Seattle |
|
2 / 2 |
137 |
30 |
Anderson, Todd
None - Black Diamond, WA |
|
2 / 2 |
137 |
32 |
Thomson, Ron
Sequim, WA |
|
2 / 2 |
138 |
33 |
Raymond, Kevin
Blue Rooster - Seattle, WA |
|
2 / 2 |
146 |
34 |
Holm, Eric
Rassmussen Bike Shop - Seattle, WA |
|
2 / 2 |
150 |
35 |
Rubens, Deborah
Mafia Racing NW - Kirkland, WA |
|
2 / 2 |
166 |
- |
Russell, Jeremy
Portland, OR - Bicycleattorney.Com |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Angellini, Gian Dalle
Team NW Sho-Air/Raleigh Pb SET Coaching - Issaquah, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Twardzik, Chris
Seattle |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Swanson, Toby
Ravenna Capital Management - Snoqualmie, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Allgire, Dwayne
Palm Harbor - Gearlink Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Heitman, Garett
Bicycle Centre - CLIF BAR - Seattle, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Etheridge, Craig
Raleigh Bicycles - Seattle |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Williams, Steven
Gs Tenzing - Seattle, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Tonning, Wayne
Lake Oswego, OR - Multnomah Athletic Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Heath, Zach
S - LA Grande, OR |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Ongers, Shawn
SET Coaching/AUDI - Walla Walla |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Holden, Kristopher
Vertical Earth - Spokane, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Smith, Tim
Olympia, WA - Olympia Orthopaedic Associates |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Berry, Paul
Spoke Bike And Ski - Kamloops B.C. Canada, BC |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Gordon, Michael
Walla Walla, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Shaklee, Ben
Jack's Bicycle Center / Homegrown Racing - Bellingham, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Lynch, Matthew
Fischer Plumbing - Redmond, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Beltramini, Jeff
Mafia Racing NW - Anacortes, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Thonney, Kevin
Wheatland Wheelers - Walla Walla, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Cramer, Rich
Beaverton, OR - Bicycleattorney.Com |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Jablonski, Jason
SET Coaching - Wenatchee, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Lashbrook, Tyson
MAFIA Racing Northwest - Maple Valley, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Swanson, Shane
Eurosport - Wenatchee, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Richards, Joel
Campbell River, BC |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Bradway, Scott
Portland, OR |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Sather, Brian
Oregon Trail Racing - Summerville, OR |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Morris, David
Missoula, MT - Simone Says |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Rigel, Andy
Mafia Racing NW - Seattle, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Kosmalski, Thomas
Hood River, OR |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Gonzalez, Daniel
Portland, OR - Ruckus Test Team |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Kinnare, Brian
Team Bear - San Diego, CA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Silverman, Nick
Missoula, MT |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Keesey, Ryan
North Vancouver, BC |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Warner, Danny
Dirty Chamois Danny - Seattle, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Graver, Doug
Mafia Racing NW - Monroe, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Lamphier, Tom
Two Wheeler Dealer - Coeur D Alene, ID |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Cummings, Jeff
Jacks Homegrown Racing - Bellingham |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Krumpelman, Doug
Vertical Earth - Hayden, ID |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Cadotte, Christopher
Redmond, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Piper, Rob
Fischer Plumbing - Issaquah, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Holder, Andrew
Portland, OR |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Tutti, Graham
Trek Red Truck Racing - North Vancouver, BC |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Twardzik, Daniel
Seattle, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Frentzel-Beyme, Pam
Whistler, BC - Gripped Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Dutton, Robin
Cowichan Cycles Cartel - Nanaimo, BC |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Finlayson, Darrell
Park City, UT - Darrell Finlayson |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Lund, Parker
Mafia Racing NW - Seattle, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
King, Jonathan
Coeur D Alene, ID |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Barnard, Seth
Ashland, OR - Service Course Velo |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Albright, Jim
Fischer Plumbing - Olympia, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Phillips, Zack
PCP Racing - Seattle, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Durand, James
Campbell River, BC - Swicked Cycles |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Trowbridge, Mike
Fanatik Bike - Bellingham, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Ross, Jon
Bellingham, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Wilson, Robert
Renton Center Cycle - Port Orchard, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Mear, Greg
Campbell River - Swicked Cycles |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
HEWITSON, RON
COWICHAN CYCLES - Nanaimo, BC |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Gillespie, Kelly
Das Rad Haus - Leavenworth, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Frank, Alex
Poulsbo, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Lachance, Ray
West Coast Cycling - Vancouver, BC |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Ebright, Alex
PCP Racing - Seattle, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Gourley, Garth
Port Townsend, WA - Broken Spoke Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Craven, Bill
Methow Cycle Sport - Seattle, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Wolfendale, David
Crystal Mountain - There Is No Club Near Me |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Bannerman, Justin
Allegro Cyclery - Walla Walla, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Patnode, Jeff
Olympia, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Neubeck, David
Fanatik - Bellingham, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Weiler, Pat
Bike Masters - Maple Valley, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Robinson, Graham
Mancos, CO |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Petersen, Don
Bend, OR |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Allgire, Michele
Palm Harbor - Gearlink Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Weiter, Erich
Puyallup, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Grissom, Jesse
Seattle, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Wagner, James
Bike Masters - Auburn, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Russell, Mike
Campbell River, BC - Swicked Cycles |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Schroedter, Martin
Bellevue, WA - Kellys Custom Bikes |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Benson, Stephen
Mafia Racing NW - Snohomish, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Morton, Nate
Cowichan Cycles Cartel - Nanaimo, BC |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Pauker, Scott
Scott Pauker - Seattle |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Calhou, Chris
Tacoma, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Ballas, Gary
Redmond, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Mcbeth, Roy
Experience Cycling - Maple Ridge, BC |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Anderson, Mark
Puyallup, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Snyder, Ron
SET Coaching - East Wenatchee, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Lemka, Edward
Spanaway, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Smith, Voree
Burlington, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Race, John
Northwest Mountain School - Leavenworth, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Chaussabel, Damien
Bainbridge Island, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Bravetti, Tony
Audi - Brier, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Sarhegyi, Attila
Lynnwood, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Guida, Michael
Portland, OR - Drown The Wizard |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Pitkanen, Tero
Rad Racing - Gig Harbor, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Roan, Tom
Funk Cycles - Morrison, CO |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Horvath, Csaba
Jack's Bicycle Center - Bellingham, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Roughgarden, Mark
Switchback Magazine/Pb Clif Bar - Kirkland, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Busker, Brian
|
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Booth, Philip
Switchback Magazine - Shoreline, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Willard, Paul
Evergreen MTB Alliance - Manson, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
BERG, JAVIN
Dixie, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Calhoun, Chris
Tacoma, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Norton, Dan
|
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Mcguffin, Michael
Cucina Fresca - Mercer Island, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Thompson, Val
Trailhead Racing - Bellingham, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Brown, Mike
Switchback Magazine P/B Cliffbar - Duvall, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Grialou, Julie
Methow Cycle & Sport/Blue Star - Winthrop |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Schneider, Saiah
River City Red - Spokane, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Ehling, Joseph
Snohomish, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Miller, Cosmic
Team Double Check/Clif Bar - Lake Stevens, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Boivin, Paul
Cucina Fresca - Seattle, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Holden, Shannon
Vanderkitten - Spokane, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Lamb, Ted
Rebound Tireless Velo - Portland, OR |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Bump, Tyler
Ruckus Test Team - Portland, OR |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Prochaska, Michael
North Bend, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Sowards, Tom
Bike Masters - Auburn, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Ard, Tracy
Sammamish, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Lewites, Saul
Renton, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Skalet, Andrew
|
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Jerabek, Rick
Alki Rubicon - Seattle, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Daniel, Marsa
Team Group Health - Seattle, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Bauer, Brett
Fanatik Bike - Bellingham, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Peterka, Rob
Team Turkey - Bellingham, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Smith, Robin
Issaquah, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Pease, Mike
Ellensburg, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Seifred, Jeff
Seattle, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Bertagnolli, John
John Bertagnolli - Spokane |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Bertagnolli, Maria
Spokane, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Tunnah, Mike
West Coast Cycling - Vancouver, BC |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Marcoe, Suzanne
Buy Local Cycling - Portland, OR |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Riley, Jadine
Team Group Health - Seattle, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Sucich, Angela
Sturdy Bitch Racing - Seattle, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Mart, Angela
Webcyclery.Com - Bend, OR |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Rosko, Richard
Hammer Velo - Portland, OR |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Busken, Brian
TEAM SEAGAL - Lynnwood, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Leckrone, Derek
Vet Bike - Steilacoom, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Neubeck, Hannah
Trailhead Racing - Bellingham, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Dagloria, Jeanne
Fischer Plumbing Racing - Mountlaketerrace, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Ehling, Joe
Snohomish |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Stamm, Cassandra
Baker AFK - Carnation, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Jackson, Katie
Sturdy Bitch Racing - Seattle, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Calandrella, Paul
Garage Racing - Seattle, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Clizbe, Ron
Epic Racing - Bellingham, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Kraus, Yvonne
Seattle, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Steen, Beth
Mafia Racing NW - Seattle, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Crisman, Ryan
Trail Science - Castle Rock, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Campbell, Lindsy
Montana Cyclocross Dot Com - Polson, MT |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Bee Lane, Adrienne
Sturdy Bitch Racing - Seattle, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Donaldson, Jeff
Oregon Bike Shop - Seattle, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Brewster, Beth
Kingston, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Clementson, Susan
Sturdy Bitch Racing - Bothell, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Thomsen, Scott
Edmonds, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Hoffmeyer, Matt
TEAM SEAGAL - Saint Louis, MO |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |