1 |
James Travers
Team Bath Athletics Club |
|
1 / 1 |
45:20.2 |
- |
2 |
Alex Smith
|
|
1 / 1 |
45:28.9 |
+0:08.7 |
3 |
adam grant
|
|
1 / 1 |
46:20.4 |
+1:00.2 |
4 |
Rob Oakes
Southville |
|
1 / 1 |
48:05.6 |
+2:45.4 |
5 |
Neil Everett
|
|
1 / 1 |
48:33.8 |
+3:13.6 |
6 |
Chris Stockdale
Southville |
|
1 / 1 |
49:10.3 |
+3:50.1 |
7 |
Ben Andrews
Bristol & West Athletics Club |
|
1 / 1 |
49:35.2 |
+4:15.0 |
8 |
Jack Mitchell
|
|
1 / 1 |
49:47.3 |
+4:27.1 |
9 |
David Britton
Bitton Road Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
49:49.4 |
+4:29.2 |
10 |
rob Drag
|
|
1 / 1 |
50:04.0 |
+4:43.8 |
11 |
lee winter
|
|
1 / 1 |
50:52.6 |
+5:32.4 |
12 |
Phil Tarr
|
|
1 / 1 |
51:23.5 |
+6:03.3 |
13 |
Mark Beveridge
|
|
1 / 1 |
52:04.7 |
+6:44.5 |
14 |
Nick Carrier
Southville Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
52:09.6 |
+6:49.4 |
15 |
mark hoar
|
|
1 / 1 |
52:14.2 |
+6:54.0 |
16 |
Jacob Sanders
|
|
1 / 1 |
52:20.2 |
+7:00.0 |
17 |
Hayden Coate
Frome Triathlon Club / Frome Running Clu |
|
1 / 1 |
52:33.9 |
+7:13.7 |
18 |
Tom Searle
Nailsea running club |
|
1 / 1 |
52:36.6 |
+7:16.4 |
19 |
guy lucas
|
|
1 / 1 |
52:51.2 |
+7:31.0 |
20 |
Christopher Taylor
|
|
1 / 1 |
53:01.5 |
+7:41.3 |
21 |
Tom Bullivant
Southville Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
53:05.4 |
+7:45.2 |
22 |
Kirk Latham
Hot chilli tri club |
|
1 / 1 |
53:15.6 |
+7:55.4 |
23 |
Joseph Donworth
|
|
1 / 1 |
53:27.0 |
+8:06.8 |
24 |
John Owens
|
|
1 / 1 |
53:41.0 |
+8:20.8 |
25 |
Tim Hill
TBAC & Bath Amphibians |
|
1 / 1 |
53:50.1 |
+8:29.9 |
26 |
Richard Francis
Harrow AC |
|
1 / 1 |
54:02.6 |
+8:42.4 |
27 |
Ray Betterton
Bitton Road Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
54:07.6 |
+8:47.4 |
28 |
Luke Maggs
Trowbridge hot chilli Tri club |
|
1 / 1 |
54:07.9 |
+8:47.7 |
29 |
Ed Morris
|
|
1 / 1 |
54:26.3 |
+9:06.1 |
30 |
scott seefeldt
|
|
1 / 1 |
54:29.0 |
+9:08.8 |
31 |
Barry Guckian
|
|
1 / 1 |
54:50.5 |
+9:30.3 |
32 |
Lee Phibben
Southville |
|
1 / 1 |
54:53.8 |
+9:33.6 |
33 |
Tom Birch
|
|
1 / 1 |
54:56.3 |
+9:36.1 |
34 |
Dale Williams
Brecon A/C |
|
1 / 1 |
54:57.3 |
+9:37.1 |
35 |
Tristan Stewart
|
|
1 / 1 |
54:58.2 |
+9:38.0 |
36 |
Ben Gifford
|
|
1 / 1 |
54:59.2 |
+9:39.0 |
37 |
Peter Webb
Southville Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
55:08.6 |
+9:48.4 |
38 |
Darren Curtis-White
Somer ac |
|
1 / 1 |
55:17.5 |
+9:57.3 |
39 |
Henry Meadows
Chippenham Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
55:18.2 |
+9:58.0 |
39 |
troy fry
|
|
1 / 1 |
55:18.2 |
+9:58.0 |
41 |
Dee Buchanan
San Domenico |
|
1 / 1 |
55:27.5 |
+10:07.3 |
42 |
Daniel Cook
|
|
1 / 1 |
55:31.9 |
+10:11.7 |
43 |
Darren Phillips
|
|
1 / 1 |
55:33.0 |
+10:12.8 |
44 |
Samuel Lam
|
|
1 / 1 |
55:35.6 |
+10:15.4 |
45 |
Matt Crocker
Clevedon AC |
|
1 / 1 |
55:39.5 |
+10:19.3 |
46 |
Dan Beazley-long
|
|
1 / 1 |
55:45.9 |
+10:25.7 |
47 |
Liz Vance
Southville |
|
1 / 1 |
55:50.4 |
+10:30.2 |
48 |
Daniel Ritter
|
|
1 / 1 |
56:16.5 |
+10:56.3 |
49 |
Chris Ball
|
|
1 / 1 |
56:30.5 |
+11:10.3 |
50 |
Hossein Pirooz
|
|
1 / 1 |
56:32.2 |
+11:12.0 |
51 |
Russell langley
|
|
1 / 1 |
56:38.1 |
+11:17.9 |
52 |
Sean Gibson
|
|
1 / 1 |
56:43.5 |
+11:23.3 |
53 |
James Gross
|
|
1 / 1 |
56:47.2 |
+11:27.0 |
54 |
Kevin Grimley
Southville |
|
1 / 1 |
56:52.6 |
+11:32.4 |
55 |
Peter Killey
|
|
1 / 1 |
56:53.8 |
+11:33.6 |
56 |
TRACY ALLAN
BRISTOL & WEST AC |
|
1 / 1 |
56:57.4 |
+11:37.2 |
57 |
Brendan Marrinan
|
|
1 / 1 |
57:00.2 |
+11:40.0 |
58 |
NIgel Smith
|
|
1 / 1 |
57:22.8 |
+12:02.6 |
59 |
Tom Gange
|
|
1 / 1 |
57:23.2 |
+12:03.0 |
60 |
Laura Pankhurst
|
|
1 / 1 |
57:36.5 |
+12:16.3 |
61 |
David Price
Slinns allstars |
|
1 / 1 |
57:39.6 |
+12:19.4 |
62 |
Richard Harris
UKnetrunner.co.uk |
|
1 / 1 |
57:48.1 |
+12:27.9 |
63 |
paul MAGGS
Frome Tri Club |
|
1 / 1 |
57:53.0 |
+12:32.8 |
64 |
Lee Francis
Kingswood Tri Club |
|
1 / 1 |
58:04.6 |
+12:44.4 |
65 |
Robert Bircher
clcstriders |
|
1 / 1 |
58:14.0 |
+12:53.8 |
66 |
Stuart Clarke
Frome Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
58:26.2 |
+13:06.0 |
67 |
Steven Brown
Bitton Road Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
58:37.8 |
+13:17.6 |
68 |
Andrew Grant
|
|
1 / 1 |
58:44.1 |
+13:23.9 |
69 |
Nathan Sanders
|
|
1 / 1 |
58:45.2 |
+13:25.0 |
70 |
Stuart Brazington
Kingswood Tri Club |
|
1 / 1 |
58:50.4 |
+13:30.2 |
71 |
Luke Graham Powell
|
|
1 / 1 |
59:04.4 |
+13:44.2 |
72 |
mark gibson
|
|
1 / 1 |
59:08.6 |
+13:48.4 |
73 |
Robert Suchet
|
|
1 / 1 |
59:13.2 |
+13:53.0 |
74 |
holley evans
|
|
1 / 1 |
59:14.7 |
+13:54.5 |
75 |
Jenny Miles
Taunton AC |
|
1 / 1 |
59:19.0 |
+13:58.8 |
76 |
Mariano Sanchez-Luppi
|
|
1 / 1 |
59:21.1 |
+14:00.9 |
77 |
david evans
|
|
1 / 1 |
59:21.7 |
+14:01.5 |
78 |
Kevin Smith
|
|
1 / 1 |
59:27.4 |
+14:07.2 |
79 |
Lindsay Browning
Newport & District RC |
|
1 / 1 |
59:34.6 |
+14:14.4 |
80 |
nicholas wilkinson
|
|
1 / 1 |
59:45.5 |
+14:25.3 |
81 |
Lewis Matheson
|
|
1 / 1 |
59:53.6 |
+14:33.4 |
82 |
Josh Pople
|
|
1 / 1 |
59:54.8 |
+14:34.6 |
83 |
Rob Stephen
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:00:07.0 |
+14:46.8 |
84 |
Andrew Stephen
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:00:07.6 |
+14:47.4 |
85 |
Rachael Gooberman-Hill
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:00:08.6 |
+14:48.4 |
86 |
gary hunt
Great Western Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
1:00:13.7 |
+14:53.5 |
87 |
Andy Hall
its a tri life |
|
1 / 1 |
1:00:14.0 |
+14:53.8 |
88 |
Richard carrier
Southville Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
1:00:15.4 |
+14:55.2 |
89 |
Alan Thomas
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:00:20.4 |
+15:00.2 |
89 |
Greg Passingham
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:00:20.4 |
+15:00.2 |
91 |
Les McAllister
NFL |
|
1 / 1 |
1:00:26.3 |
+15:06.1 |
92 |
Matt Grant
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:00:27.2 |
+15:07.0 |
93 |
Simon Hawkes
Clevedon AC |
|
1 / 1 |
1:00:29.7 |
+15:09.5 |
94 |
Angela Allcock
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:00:36.0 |
+15:15.8 |
95 |
Richard Mayneord
Slinn Allstars |
|
1 / 1 |
1:00:39.3 |
+15:19.1 |
96 |
Gordon Stewart
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:00:49.0 |
+15:28.8 |
97 |
Peter larman
3347815 |
|
1 / 1 |
1:01:00.8 |
+15:40.6 |
98 |
Marianne BRitten
Bristol and West AC |
|
1 / 1 |
1:01:07.6 |
+15:47.4 |
99 |
Ian Stock
Somer ac |
|
1 / 1 |
1:01:15.9 |
+15:55.7 |
100 |
Dan Masters
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:01:16.8 |
+15:56.6 |
101 |
Colin Johnson
Westbury harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
1:01:17.1 |
+15:56.9 |
102 |
Jinny Jones
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:01:39.7 |
+16:19.5 |
103 |
Warren Turner
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:01:42.4 |
+16:22.2 |
104 |
Simon Curtis
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:01:43.9 |
+16:23.7 |
105 |
Gareth Pritchard
Harvington Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
1:01:46.2 |
+16:26.0 |
106 |
Will Garner
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:01:49.2 |
+16:29.0 |
107 |
Mark Heard
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:01:57.1 |
+16:36.9 |
108 |
Andrew Horlick
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:01:59.6 |
+16:39.4 |
109 |
josh king
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:02:13.8 |
+16:53.6 |
110 |
Mark Roberts
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:02:19.3 |
+16:59.1 |
111 |
Matthew Larmour
Southville Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
1:02:28.1 |
+17:07.9 |
112 |
Martin Taylor
Frome Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
1:02:28.9 |
+17:08.7 |
113 |
Stephen Waller
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:02:30.2 |
+17:10.0 |
114 |
Richard Edge
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:02:34.0 |
+17:13.8 |
115 |
Charlotte McGlone
Gloucester AC |
|
1 / 1 |
1:02:37.2 |
+17:17.0 |
116 |
Steve Milsom
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:02:58.5 |
+17:38.3 |
117 |
Andrew Paterson
CLC Striders |
|
1 / 1 |
1:02:58.9 |
+17:38.7 |
118 |
dean drew
Emersons Green Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
1:03:03.6 |
+17:43.4 |
119 |
Natalie George
Frome Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
1:03:12.6 |
+17:52.4 |
120 |
Stefan McHale
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:03:22.0 |
+18:01.8 |
121 |
Martine Combe
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:03:22.7 |
+18:02.5 |
122 |
Mark Pope
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:03:25.8 |
+18:05.6 |
123 |
Andrew Eyers
AFFINITY WELLBEING |
|
1 / 1 |
1:03:25.9 |
+18:05.7 |
124 |
David Osment
Salisbury |
|
1 / 1 |
1:03:26.1 |
+18:05.9 |
125 |
STEVEN KEMBERY
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:03:30.3 |
+18:10.1 |
126 |
Jason Tinsley
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:03:31.1 |
+18:10.9 |
127 |
Helen Conner
TeamBath AC |
|
1 / 1 |
1:03:42.5 |
+18:22.3 |
128 |
Martin Green
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:03:44.5 |
+18:24.3 |
129 |
Jesal Mehta
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:03:45.3 |
+18:25.1 |
130 |
Jason stoneham
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:04:00.0 |
+18:39.8 |
131 |
Duncan Kerr
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:04:01.6 |
+18:41.4 |
132 |
Alex Christofides
Emersons Green Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
1:04:07.8 |
+18:47.6 |
133 |
Laura Read
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:04:16.3 |
+18:56.1 |
134 |
nathan mabbs godfrey
na |
|
1 / 1 |
1:04:18.4 |
+18:58.2 |
135 |
Antonio Lozano
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:04:21.4 |
+19:01.2 |
136 |
Nicholas jennings
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:04:29.4 |
+19:09.2 |
137 |
Mike Karthauser
Southville |
|
1 / 1 |
1:04:38.8 |
+19:18.6 |
138 |
Steve Kerr
Southville Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
1:04:51.6 |
+19:31.4 |
139 |
Tim Medd
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:04:53.1 |
+19:32.9 |
140 |
Jeremy Court
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:04:57.0 |
+19:36.8 |
141 |
Katherine Gash
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:05:05.1 |
+19:44.9 |
142 |
Oliver Webb
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:05:19.3 |
+19:59.1 |
143 |
Scott Emery
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:05:36.9 |
+20:16.7 |
144 |
Anthony Twycross
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:05:40.5 |
+20:20.3 |
145 |
Nicolas Shelley
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:05:49.5 |
+20:29.3 |
146 |
Matt Pegler
Somer ac |
|
1 / 1 |
1:05:58.6 |
+20:38.4 |
147 |
Jo Johnson-Taylor
Southville RC |
|
1 / 1 |
1:06:00.7 |
+20:40.5 |
147 |
Lee Stone
Frome Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
1:06:00.7 |
+20:40.5 |
149 |
Ruby Jordan
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:06:02.0 |
+20:41.8 |
150 |
andrew rhodes
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:06:09.5 |
+20:49.3 |
151 |
Rich Cassidy
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:06:16.1 |
+20:55.9 |
152 |
Gemma Greig
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:06:18.4 |
+20:58.2 |
153 |
Trudie Gardiner
Somer ac |
|
1 / 1 |
1:06:20.1 |
+20:59.9 |
154 |
glenn winter
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:06:24.5 |
+21:04.3 |
155 |
James Perry (Swindon)
Slinn Allstars |
|
1 / 1 |
1:06:31.6 |
+21:11.4 |
156 |
Chris James
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:06:32.5 |
+21:12.3 |
157 |
Alex Woodcock
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:06:32.6 |
+21:12.4 |
158 |
Yee Ng
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:06:33.2 |
+21:13.0 |
159 |
glen meek
Chepstow Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
1:06:34.0 |
+21:13.8 |
160 |
Michael Briggs
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:06:37.5 |
+21:17.3 |
161 |
lewis dickenson
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:06:38.8 |
+21:18.6 |
162 |
Mel Westcott
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:06:45.6 |
+21:25.4 |
163 |
David Moss
Cirencester AC |
|
1 / 1 |
1:06:46.1 |
+21:25.9 |
164 |
joanna kirk
Frome Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
1:06:47.1 |
+21:26.9 |
165 |
Jon Andrews
Slinn Allstars |
|
1 / 1 |
1:06:52.3 |
+21:32.1 |
166 |
Joanne Bousfield
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:06:53.5 |
+21:33.3 |
167 |
peted dunlop
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:06:54.4 |
+21:34.2 |
168 |
Liam Royle
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:07:00.4 |
+21:40.2 |
169 |
luke williams
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:07:03.9 |
+21:43.7 |
170 |
Alice Doggrell
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:07:07.2 |
+21:47.0 |
171 |
Jason Wainwright
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:07:14.0 |
+21:53.8 |
172 |
Ricky Straw
Sweatshop |
|
1 / 1 |
1:07:22.7 |
+22:02.5 |
173 |
Jeremy Smart
Somer ac |
|
1 / 1 |
1:07:44.5 |
+22:24.3 |
174 |
Simon Lock
Trail Running Association |
|
1 / 1 |
1:07:51.8 |
+22:31.6 |
175 |
Nigel Brooke
Poole AC |
|
1 / 1 |
1:07:53.0 |
+22:32.8 |
176 |
Mike Wakefiled
Slinn Allstars |
|
1 / 1 |
1:07:53.4 |
+22:33.2 |
177 |
Craig Brett
Slinn Allstars |
|
1 / 1 |
1:07:54.3 |
+22:34.1 |
178 |
Graham Martin
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:07:57.8 |
+22:37.6 |
179 |
Clara Horswell
Gloucester AC |
|
1 / 1 |
1:07:58.1 |
+22:37.9 |
180 |
Robin Edwards
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:08:00.1 |
+22:39.9 |
181 |
Teresa Oakes
Southville |
|
1 / 1 |
1:08:03.6 |
+22:43.4 |
182 |
Ria Appleton
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:08:08.0 |
+22:47.8 |
183 |
Jeremy Furber
Southville rc |
|
1 / 1 |
1:08:12.5 |
+22:52.3 |
184 |
Andy Mullett
Teambath |
|
1 / 1 |
1:08:20.9 |
+23:00.7 |
185 |
Joel Bassett
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:08:26.4 |
+23:06.2 |
186 |
Emma Stephens
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:08:31.2 |
+23:11.0 |
187 |
David Edwards
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:08:46.1 |
+23:25.9 |
188 |
Mark Ilott
Somer ac |
|
1 / 1 |
1:08:49.6 |
+23:29.4 |
189 |
Kierran0 Lakeland
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:08:52.8 |
+23:32.6 |
190 |
Carlos Alvarez
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:08:53.7 |
+23:33.5 |
191 |
Rich Heath
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:08:54.5 |
+23:34.3 |
192 |
Simon Dunk
VC&AC |
|
1 / 1 |
1:08:55.5 |
+23:35.3 |
193 |
John Murphy
TeamBath AC |
|
1 / 1 |
1:09:00.8 |
+23:40.6 |
194 |
Jon Tichmarsh
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:09:05.2 |
+23:45.0 |
195 |
Ben Harris
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:09:07.3 |
+23:47.1 |
196 |
Helen Thomsit
Little Baddow Ridge Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
1:09:09.3 |
+23:49.1 |
197 |
Amy Gomer
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:09:13.6 |
+23:53.4 |
198 |
Andrew Cleverley
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:09:17.0 |
+23:56.8 |
199 |
Johanna Fewtrell
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:09:26.2 |
+24:06.0 |
200 |
Christopher Hemsley
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:09:26.4 |
+24:06.2 |
201 |
Joe Webb
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:09:32.9 |
+24:12.7 |
202 |
Sam Winstone
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:09:33.6 |
+24:13.4 |
203 |
nick hitchcroft
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:09:39.2 |
+24:19.0 |
204 |
Michael Henderson
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:09:45.3 |
+24:25.1 |
205 |
David Parsons
Bath Amphibians |
|
1 / 1 |
1:10:06.3 |
+24:46.1 |
206 |
Robert Moore
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:10:08.1 |
+24:47.9 |
207 |
Aksar Miah
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:10:16.9 |
+24:56.7 |
208 |
RICHARD SPENCE
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:10:17.0 |
+24:56.8 |
209 |
Viki Vincze
Great Western Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
1:10:17.2 |
+24:57.0 |
210 |
Camilla Carslake
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:10:20.4 |
+25:00.2 |
211 |
Vicki Gray
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:10:21.0 |
+25:00.8 |
212 |
Harry Lacey
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:10:25.3 |
+25:05.1 |
213 |
Rob Humphries
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:10:34.4 |
+25:14.2 |
214 |
Peter Tullett
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:10:34.8 |
+25:14.6 |
215 |
Dan Brown
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:10:36.5 |
+25:16.3 |
216 |
Michael Price
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:10:37.8 |
+25:17.6 |
217 |
Oliver Saeco
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:10:39.3 |
+25:19.1 |
218 |
Emma Joyce
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:10:42.2 |
+25:22.0 |
219 |
Caroline White
Emersons Green Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
1:10:43.7 |
+25:23.5 |
220 |
Montserrat Onrubia
3360600 |
|
1 / 1 |
1:10:45.9 |
+25:25.7 |
221 |
RICHARD PERRIN
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:10:47.5 |
+25:27.3 |
222 |
georg gruber
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:10:50.0 |
+25:29.8 |
223 |
Luke Carrivick
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:10:50.4 |
+25:30.2 |
224 |
Peter Nyeste
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:10:53.6 |
+25:33.4 |
225 |
Joe Connors
Westbury harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
1:11:03.3 |
+25:43.1 |
226 |
Luke Bowditch
Plymouth tri club |
|
1 / 1 |
1:11:03.8 |
+25:43.6 |
227 |
Kate Hails
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:11:14.7 |
+25:54.5 |
228 |
Edward Cobb
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:11:20.7 |
+26:00.5 |
229 |
Marion stanley
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:11:20.9 |
+26:00.7 |
230 |
Rory Stuart
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:11:23.8 |
+26:03.6 |
231 |
Pete Harris
Slinn Allstars |
|
1 / 1 |
1:11:25.7 |
+26:05.5 |
232 |
Kevin mills
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:11:27.1 |
+26:06.9 |
233 |
Rob Picken
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:11:29.5 |
+26:09.3 |
234 |
Laura Emerson
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:11:30.3 |
+26:10.1 |
235 |
Andrew Sharratt
Avon Valley Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
1:11:32.9 |
+26:12.7 |
236 |
Desmond Rabbitts
Somer ac |
|
1 / 1 |
1:11:33.6 |
+26:13.4 |
237 |
sara currie
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:11:35.0 |
+26:14.8 |
238 |
Pete Edwards
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:11:36.3 |
+26:16.1 |
239 |
Steve Palmer
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:11:43.4 |
+26:23.2 |
240 |
nina Clayton
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:12:02.7 |
+26:42.5 |
241 |
David Sheridan
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:12:03.2 |
+26:43.0 |
242 |
Andrew King
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:12:03.9 |
+26:43.7 |
243 |
Isobel Hartnell
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:12:11.4 |
+26:51.2 |
244 |
Sarah Goalen
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:12:14.4 |
+26:54.2 |
244 |
paddy maloney
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:12:14.4 |
+26:54.2 |
246 |
Philip Donoghue
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:12:16.3 |
+26:56.1 |
247 |
Rachel Ovens
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:12:23.6 |
+27:03.4 |
248 |
Robin Mayo
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:12:50.3 |
+27:30.1 |
249 |
Mike Lacey
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:12:55.7 |
+27:35.5 |
250 |
Jo Riley
Frome Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
1:12:56.0 |
+27:35.8 |