1 |
John Henry Strupstad
Ren-Eng |
|
2 |
5:33:23.2 |
- |
2 |
Erik Bergersen
Løplabbet |
|
2 |
5:56:44.3 |
+23:21.1 |
3 |
Ole Kristian Heggheim
KIF Friidrett |
|
2 |
6:07:21.5 |
+33:58.3 |
4 |
Anders Staude
Gular / Brady Energy |
|
2 |
6:09:56.5 |
+36:33.3 |
5 |
Håvard Austevoll
Kalandseid IL |
|
2 |
6:12:53.0 |
+39:29.8 |
6 |
Matthew Lynas
Varegg IL |
|
2 |
6:23:39.5 |
+50:16.3 |
7 |
Henning Pedersen
Moss Skiklubb / EUS |
|
2 |
6:24:31.2 |
+51:08.0 |
8 |
Johan Nordby
Ernst & Young BIL |
|
2 |
6:30:11.5 |
+56:48.3 |
9 |
Bjørn Tore Kronen Taranger
BFG Bergen |
|
2 |
6:35:47.4 |
+1:02:24.2 |
10 |
Tero Markus Päivärinne
SK Vidar |
|
2 |
6:40:25.5 |
+1:07:02.3 |
11 |
Frode Johansen
BFG Bergen |
|
2 |
6:59:34.8 |
+1:26:11.6 |
12 |
Gunnar Skandsen
|
|
2 |
7:03:54.5 |
+1:30:31.3 |
13 |
Luca Roncoroni
Civello |
|
2 |
7:05:26.0 |
+1:32:02.8 |
14 |
Terje Fredriksen
Kif |
|
2 |
7:10:33.9 |
+1:37:10.7 |
15 |
Bjørn Johannessen
Halden IL |
|
2 |
7:14:33.0 |
+1:41:09.8 |
16 |
Peter Tubaas
ABB |
|
2 |
7:15:59.8 |
+1:42:36.6 |
17 |
Stein Kjetil Hefte
|
|
2 |
7:16:49.4 |
+1:43:26.2 |
18 |
Anders Daltveit
BFG Bergen |
|
2 |
7:25:02.1 |
+1:51:38.9 |
19 |
Espen Ringom
SK Vidar |
|
2 |
7:25:40.6 |
+1:52:17.4 |
20 |
sverre mohagen
Sandnes IL |
|
2 |
7:32:22.1 |
+1:58:58.9 |
21 |
Svein Vestøl
Gjerstad IL |
|
2 |
7:37:17.8 |
+2:03:54.6 |
22 |
Andrew Tillery
SK Vidar |
|
2 |
7:39:21.7 |
+2:05:58.5 |
23 |
Dag Olav Norem
FINN.no |
|
2 |
7:43:30.8 |
+2:10:07.6 |
24 |
Christen Skjerven
Bergen Triathlonklubb |
|
2 |
7:47:18.3 |
+2:13:55.1 |
25 |
Cato Rachlew
Team C-010 |
|
2 |
7:48:03.7 |
+2:14:40.5 |
26 |
Kim Olsen
|
|
2 |
7:48:30.9 |
+2:15:07.7 |
27 |
Vegar Solnørdal
|
|
2 |
7:50:01.9 |
+2:16:38.7 |
28 |
Jan Erlend Innselset
Sirkus Fjelluft |
|
2 |
7:50:35.0 |
+2:17:11.8 |
29 |
John Olaf Iversen
OSI |
|
2 |
7:56:17.8 |
+2:22:54.6 |
30 |
Hans Petter Økern
Team Ull |
|
2 |
7:59:34.6 |
+2:26:11.4 |
31 |
Magne Espelid
Mjøsdalen IL |
|
2 |
8:07:20.9 |
+2:33:57.7 |
32 |
Tore Granli
Statnett BIL |
|
2 |
8:07:42.8 |
+2:34:19.6 |
33 |
Jan kristian Bråten-Obel
Iron Maiden Running Team |
|
2 |
8:09:09.2 |
+2:35:46.0 |
34 |
Arne Gilberg
Vidar |
|
2 |
8:09:58.7 |
+2:36:35.5 |
35 |
Kaare Øystein Trædal
Making Waves |
|
2 |
8:10:54.5 |
+2:37:31.3 |
36 |
Tommy Prøitz
|
|
2 |
8:21:04.0 |
+2:47:40.8 |
37 |
reidar matre
ConoccoPhillips |
|
2 |
8:48:27.6 |
+3:15:04.4 |
38 |
Samuel Trevena
Vegan Runners Stavanger |
|
2 |
8:51:46.3 |
+3:18:23.1 |
39 |
Gunnar Vaage
Trio |
|
2 |
8:54:57.3 |
+3:21:34.1 |
40 |
Lothar Mühleisen
RM Idrettslag |
|
2 |
8:58:11.2 |
+3:24:48.0 |
41 |
Johnny Rindahl
Team Ull |
|
2 |
8:59:19.2 |
+3:25:56.0 |
42 |
Pål Hjertholm
RM Team |
|
2 |
9:00:48.0 |
+3:27:24.8 |
43 |
Svend Otto Sundby
Iron Maiden Running Team |
|
2 |
9:01:16.2 |
+3:27:53.0 |
44 |
Helge Reinholt
Romerike Ultraløperklubb |
|
2 |
9:07:21.5 |
+3:33:58.3 |
45 |
Tommy Støa
Iron Maiden Running Team |
|
2 |
9:13:25.0 |
+3:40:01.8 |
46 |
Anders Tøsse
Norodd |
|
2 |
9:20:13.1 |
+3:46:49.9 |
47 |
Christian Iversen Styve
Sportsnett.no |
|
2 |
9:22:47.2 |
+3:49:24.0 |
48 |
Tormod Helgesen
Team Ull |
|
2 |
9:27:02.6 |
+3:53:39.4 |
49 |
Stian Heimsvik
|
|
2 |
9:30:35.6 |
+3:57:12.4 |
50 |
Tom Larsen
Romerike Ultraløperklubb |
|
2 |
10:02:45.5 |
+4:29:22.3 |
51 |
Henk Harenberg
Nederland |
|
2 |
10:06:04.2 |
+4:32:41.0 |
52 |
Mons Øyvind Tingelstad
Tynset if |
|
2 |
10:18:43.1 |
+4:45:19.9 |
53 |
Leif Riis Strøm
Holeværingen |
|
2 |
10:35:30.1 |
+5:02:06.9 |
54 |
Espen Hagen
Flytoget AS |
|
2 |
10:46:18.9 |
+5:12:55.7 |
55 |
Børge Erdal
EUS |
|
2 |
11:06:23.6 |
+5:33:00.4 |
56 |
Kenneth Dagfinrud
|
|
2 |
11:11:09.6 |
+5:37:46.4 |
- |
Jan Helgesen
Oslo |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Anders Strömvall
Romerike Ultraløperklubb |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Morten Olsen
Romerike Ultraløperklubb |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Andreas Landsnes
|
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Vidar Nøkleby
Team Ull |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Gisle Sellevold
IF KLYPETUSSEN |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |