1 |
Morten Eilifsen
Averøy Løpeklubb - Averøy |
|
1 / 1 |
1:14:21 |
- |
2 |
Are Fetveit
IL Norodd - Kristiansund |
|
1 / 1 |
1:15:38 |
+1:17 |
3 |
Sebastian Krogvig
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:15:49 |
+1:28 |
4 |
Einar Raknes
Ekko/Aureosen IL - Aukra |
|
1 / 1 |
1:15:56 |
+1:35 |
5 |
Fredrik Bru
Norodd IL |
|
1 / 1 |
1:16:33 |
+2:12 |
6 |
Bjørnar Kjønnøy Slettvåg
Oslostudentenes IK |
|
1 / 1 |
1:16:40 |
+2:19 |
7 |
Per Myren
-- - Kristiansund |
|
1 / 7 |
1:17:33 |
+3:12 |
8 |
Ingvar Grønseth
|
|
1 / 2 |
1:19:52 |
+5:31 |
9 |
Richard Williamson
Hommelvik IL |
|
1 / 1 |
1:20:15 |
+5:54 |
10 |
Kristian Melhus Hovik
Trollveggen Triatlonklubb - Molde |
|
1 / 3 |
1:20:31 |
+6:10 |
11 |
Bjørn Tore Hoem
Molde CK |
|
1 / 1 |
1:21:37 |
+7:16 |
12 |
Hågen Fjørkenstad Dypdal
Bratsberg IL |
|
1 / 1 |
1:21:39 |
+7:18 |
13 |
Einar Engvig
Norodd Il - Kristiansund |
|
1 / 3 |
1:21:56 |
+7:35 |
14 |
Espen Avset Fredriksen
Averøy Løpeklubb - Averøy |
|
1 / 1 |
1:22:24 |
+8:03 |
15 |
Jan Erik Buan
Kristiansund |
|
1 / 3 |
1:23:40 |
+9:19 |
16 |
Knut Kongshaug
Kårvåg IL |
|
1 / 1 |
1:23:53 |
+9:32 |
17 |
Eivind Solvik
Norodd IL - Kristiansund |
|
1 / 1 |
1:24:08 |
+9:47 |
18 |
Torbjørn Eid
Trondheim og omegn sportsklubb |
|
1 / 1 |
1:24:35 |
+10:14 |
19 |
Ole Kristian Myren
Ingen - Frei |
|
1 / 2 |
1:24:38 |
+10:17 |
20 |
Ola Sjømæling
Nolle LK - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
1:24:48 |
+10:27 |
21 |
Håvard Wikan
Udir BIL - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
1:25:00 |
+10:39 |
22 |
Stian Gilberg
Trondheim |
|
1 / 1 |
1:25:04 |
+10:43 |
22 |
Terje Strand
EOIL Friidrett - Hustadvika |
|
1 / 1 |
1:25:04 |
+10:43 |
24 |
Erik Fuglseth
|
|
1 / 3 |
1:25:26 |
+11:05 |
25 |
Ole-Erich Haas
Markagaffe IL - Molde |
|
1 / 3 |
1:25:33 |
+11:12 |
26 |
Aleksander Lie
Ispring |
|
1 / 1 |
1:25:38 |
+11:17 |
27 |
Victoria Heggdal Voie
|
|
1 / 4 |
1:26:01 |
+11:40 |
28 |
Leif Gunnar Ellingsen
Noence |
|
1 / 1 |
1:26:36 |
+12:15 |
29 |
Einar Orten Trovåg
Team Klemetzen - HAREID |
|
1 / 1 |
1:28:14 |
+13:53 |
30 |
Yngve Laingen
Skaret Skiforening |
|
1 / 1 |
1:28:23 |
+14:02 |
31 |
Louise Skak
Idrett uten Alkohol/Romerike Ultraløperk |
|
1 / 4 |
1:28:44 |
+14:23 |
32 |
Kasper Huse
Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
1:28:50 |
+14:29 |
33 |
Henning Langedal
Ispring |
|
1 / 1 |
1:28:51 |
+14:30 |
33 |
Simon Fylling Øiamo
Nolle LK - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
1:28:51 |
+14:30 |
35 |
Ola Stranden Andersen
|
|
1 / 2 |
1:28:58 |
+14:37 |
36 |
Henrik Hjelle
Nolle LK - Oslo |
|
1 / 1 |
1:28:59 |
+14:38 |
37 |
Martin Folke-Olsen
MOPIL - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
1:29:00 |
+14:39 |
38 |
Tore Humstad
Torvikbukt IL |
|
1 / 1 |
1:29:23 |
+15:02 |
39 |
Michael Neerland
Trollveggen Triathlon Klubb - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
1:29:47 |
+15:26 |
40 |
Tormod Lausund Relling
Team Ryfylke - Ålesund |
|
1 / 1 |
1:30:01 |
+15:40 |
41 |
Frithjof Storås Austigard
Norddal IL - Ålesund |
|
1 / 1 |
1:30:02 |
+15:41 |
42 |
Tore Folland
Averøy |
|
1 / 1 |
1:31:42 |
+17:21 |
43 |
Joakim Lokna
Axess - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
1:31:54 |
+17:33 |
44 |
Jan-Eivind Holsen
Åsen Ultra - Kristiansund |
|
1 / 2 |
1:32:03 |
+17:42 |
45 |
Kjell Anders Røbech
Norodd - Kristiansund |
|
1 / 1 |
1:32:21 |
+18:00 |
46 |
Jan Magnus Danielsen
Ingen - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
1:33:00 |
+18:39 |
47 |
Runar Dahl Røsand
Averøy 3 Fjell |
|
1 / 3 |
1:33:05 |
+18:44 |
48 |
Runar Røsand
Averøy Løpeklubb - Averøy |
|
1 / 2 |
1:33:40 |
+19:19 |
49 |
Anne Jorunn Vatne
Ingen - Hustadvika |
|
1 / 3 |
1:33:56 |
+19:35 |
50 |
Hans Mellemsæther
Kristiansund |
|
1 / 2 |
1:34:30 |
+20:09 |
51 |
Sigrun Hammer
Kristiansund |
|
1 / 1 |
1:34:39 |
+20:18 |
52 |
Per Anton Vatten
Trollveggentriathlon - Heim |
|
1 / 1 |
1:35:14 |
+20:53 |
53 |
Eldar Sindre Valkvæ
Ålesund Løpevenner - Ålesund |
|
1 / 1 |
1:36:06 |
+21:45 |
54 |
Idar Kristengård
Asko Molde - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
1:36:22 |
+22:01 |
55 |
Åsmund Kleivenes
Idrett Uten Alkohol - Oslo |
|
1 / 1 |
1:36:32 |
+22:11 |
56 |
Espen Lie Dahl
Smøla - Smøla |
|
1 / 1 |
1:36:41 |
+22:20 |
57 |
Eva Lindseth
Fjellogfjøs - Hustadvika |
|
1 / 3 |
1:36:43 |
+22:22 |
58 |
Magnus Røysum Espeland
RomsdalRandoneeKlubb - RESER AS |
|
1 / 1 |
1:36:59 |
+22:38 |
59 |
Stian Angell
Aukra |
|
1 / 1 |
1:37:13 |
+22:52 |
60 |
Tim Becker
Kristiansund |
|
1 / 1 |
1:37:15 |
+22:54 |
61 |
Svein Johannessen
Kondis - Ålesund |
|
1 / 1 |
1:38:37 |
+24:16 |
62 |
Helge Fuglseth
Ålesund FIK - Ålesund |
|
1 / 1 |
1:38:38 |
+24:17 |
63 |
Øystein Aandahl
Kristiansund kommune |
|
1 / 1 |
1:38:47 |
+24:26 |
64 |
Odd Arne Langset
FANNEFJORD SYKKELKLUBB - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
1:39:24 |
+25:03 |
65 |
Øystein Orset
Torvikbukt IL - Gjemnes |
|
1 / 1 |
1:39:31 |
+25:10 |
66 |
Thomas Kristoffer Tennøy
Hjelset Kleive Fotball |
|
1 / 1 |
1:39:38 |
+25:17 |
67 |
Katrine Thomassen
- - Molde |
|
1 / 2 |
1:39:43 |
+25:22 |
68 |
Marius Helmersen
IL Norodd - Kristiansund |
|
1 / 1 |
1:39:58 |
+25:37 |
69 |
Gabriel A R Bergmaier
Helse M&R - Aalesund |
|
1 / 1 |
1:40:01 |
+25:40 |
70 |
Katrine Skrede
Trollveggen Triathlon - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
1:40:08 |
+25:47 |
71 |
Stian Øvstedal
Ålesund - Ålesund |
|
1 / 1 |
1:40:45 |
+26:24 |
72 |
Linda Hovde
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:40:53 |
+26:32 |
73 |
Steinar Kristoffersen
Trollveggen Triathlon Klubb - Molde |
|
1 / 3 |
1:40:58 |
+26:37 |
74 |
Arne Årsbog
Romsdal Randoneklubb - Molde |
|
1 / 2 |
1:41:09 |
+26:48 |
75 |
Frank Rokstad
Molde - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
1:41:29 |
+27:08 |
76 |
Robert Nilsen
Norodd - Kristiansund |
|
1 / 1 |
1:41:39 |
+27:18 |
77 |
Frida Cecilie Elvemo
Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
1:41:47 |
+27:26 |
78 |
Knut Olav Sommernes
Sandnes IL - Sør-Varanger |
|
1 / 1 |
1:42:01 |
+27:40 |
79 |
Joachim Margido Laumann Bolli
Eide Klatreklubb - Lyngstad |
|
1 / 1 |
1:42:03 |
+27:42 |
80 |
Fred Ivar Lyngstad
Noteam |
|
1 / 1 |
1:43:21 |
+29:00 |
81 |
Anne Melkild
Freidig |
|
1 / 3 |
1:43:22 |
+29:01 |
82 |
Gøran Kvarsvik
Averøy Løpeklubb - Averøy |
|
1 / 1 |
1:43:44 |
+29:23 |
83 |
Hans Petter Talstad
Molde - Molde |
|
1 / 2 |
1:43:51 |
+29:30 |
84 |
Annbjørg Haga
Varegg |
|
1 / 1 |
1:44:13 |
+29:52 |
85 |
Alida Vik
Ingen - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
1:44:16 |
+29:55 |
86 |
Birgitte Kalvatn
Årøgymmen - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
1:44:21 |
+30:00 |
87 |
Robert Oshaug
|
|
1 / 3 |
1:44:41 |
+30:20 |
88 |
Marcus Fuglestad
Ingen - Sandnes |
|
1 / 1 |
1:46:20 |
+31:59 |
89 |
Bård Blystad
Ingen - Averøy |
|
1 / 1 |
1:47:23 |
+33:02 |
90 |
Eivind Fagerli
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:47:27 |
+33:06 |
91 |
Håvard Austvik
- - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
1:48:23 |
+34:02 |
92 |
Jostein R. Hareide
Team Cecilie - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
1:48:55 |
+34:34 |
93 |
Cecilie Utstumo
Mopil - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
1:49:11 |
+34:50 |
94 |
Mathias Håseth Skotheimsvik
. - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
1:49:44 |
+35:23 |
95 |
Liv Skjørsæter
#Teamikkjetam - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
1:50:29 |
+36:08 |
96 |
Mari Stubberud
Ringsaker |
|
1 / 1 |
1:52:52 |
+38:31 |
97 |
Alexander Lorek
Ingen - Molde |
|
1 / 2 |
1:53:07 |
+38:46 |
98 |
Marianne Anderson
- - - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
1:53:14 |
+38:53 |
99 |
Mathias Strømmen
Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
1:53:20 |
+38:59 |
100 |
Paulina Sande
Ålesund - Ålesund |
|
1 / 1 |
1:55:21 |
+41:00 |
101 |
Linda Mauren
Egentrening - Ålesund |
|
1 / 1 |
1:56:09 |
+41:48 |
102 |
Are Espelid Wold
- - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
1:56:32 |
+42:11 |
103 |
Silje Ulvund
Øksendal IL - ØKSENDAL |
|
1 / 1 |
1:56:45 |
+42:24 |
104 |
Marianne Aasen
Løpejentene - Ålesund |
|
1 / 1 |
1:57:50 |
+43:29 |
105 |
Florian Aresvik
Ekko/Aureosen IL - Aukra |
|
1 / 1 |
1:58:17 |
+43:56 |
106 |
Ingrid Melsæter
Ingen - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
1:58:18 |
+43:57 |
107 |
Silje Hårberg
IL Norodd - Kristiansund |
|
1 / 1 |
1:59:36 |
+45:15 |
108 |
Per Sigmund Henøen
Stavik |
|
1 / 1 |
2:01:05 |
+46:44 |
109 |
Richard Løkhaug
Ingen Klubb - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
2:08:03 |
+53:42 |
110 |
Ann Elin Bjerkestrand
Norodd - Kristiansund |
|
1 / 1 |
2:11:35 |
+57:14 |
111 |
Janne Lønsethagen
SK Træff |
|
1 / 1 |
2:15:43 |
+1:01:22 |
112 |
Caroline Sefu
ØIL - Ørsta |
|
1 / 1 |
2:19:46 |
+1:05:25 |
113 |
Torstein Steffenssen Tjelle
Ingen - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
2:21:47 |
+1:07:26 |