1 |
Kristian Woldvik
Svorkmo - Melhus |
|
1 / 1 |
15:42 |
- |
2 |
Knut Hjertvik
OSI Friidrett |
|
1 / 1 |
15:45 |
+0:03 |
3 |
Erik Kårvatn
Rindal IL - Tingvoll Kommune |
|
1 / 1 |
16:15 |
+0:33 |
4 |
Einar Raknes
Ekko/Aureosen IL - Aukra |
|
1 / 1 |
16:28 |
+0:46 |
5 |
Sturle Starheim
Gossen IL |
|
1 / 1 |
16:53 |
+1:11 |
6 |
Johan Fredriksen Orseth
Torvikbukt IL - Gjemnes |
|
1 / 1 |
17:06 |
+1:24 |
7 |
Benjamin Werner
Trollveggen Triatlonklubb - Molde |
|
1 / 3 |
17:10 |
+1:28 |
8 |
Håkon Myrmo
Rennebu IL - Eide |
|
1 / 2 |
17:17 |
+1:35 |
9 |
Alexander Stavik
Lillehammer |
|
1 / 1 |
17:28 |
+1:46 |
10 |
André Løseth
Trollveggen Triathlonklubb - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
17:32 |
+1:50 |
11 |
Preben Grønseth
|
|
1 / 2 |
17:33 |
+1:51 |
12 |
Einar Gautvik
Molde Og Omegn If - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
17:35 |
+1:53 |
13 |
Kristian Fauskanger
Molde Og Omegn Idrettsforening - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
17:51 |
+2:09 |
14 |
Brage Bjerkeli
|
|
1 / 3 |
17:53 |
+2:11 |
15 |
Daniel Berg Hestad
Team Einar - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
17:58 |
+2:16 |
16 |
Thomas Sandhaug
Molde og Omegn IF |
|
1 / 3 |
18:00 |
+2:18 |
17 |
Mads Gjethammer
Molde Og Omegn Idrettsforening - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
18:09 |
+2:27 |
18 |
Øystein Raustøl Dahle
Molde Og Omegn Idrettsforening |
|
1 / 5 |
18:12 |
+2:30 |
18 |
Thomas Hetland
|
|
1 / 1 |
18:12 |
+2:30 |
20 |
Magnus Nygård
Bud IL - Hustadvika |
|
1 / 1 |
18:13 |
+2:31 |
21 |
Jarl Sæther
Klubba Sport - Trondheim |
|
1 / 1 |
18:15 |
+2:33 |
22 |
Knut Kongshaug
Kårvåg IL - Averøy |
|
1 / 2 |
18:21 |
+2:39 |
23 |
Kristian Skjeflo Unhjem
Isfjorden IL - Rauma |
|
1 / 1 |
18:23 |
+2:41 |
24 |
Øyvind Bugge
Eidsvåg IL - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
18:24 |
+2:42 |
25 |
Øyvind Vibe-Rheymer Nilssen
Panelbygg AS - Holmestrand |
|
1 / 1 |
18:31 |
+2:49 |
26 |
Ingar Folde
Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
18:37 |
+2:55 |
26 |
Ola Gjøen Megård
|
|
1 / 2 |
18:37 |
+2:55 |
28 |
Yngve Laingen
Skaret Skiforening - Molde |
|
1 / 3 |
18:39 |
+2:57 |
29 |
Adam Wojda
Ikke Klubb - Kristiansund |
|
1 / 1 |
18:41 |
+2:59 |
30 |
Aleksander Sørvik Hanssen
Molde og Omegn IF - Molde |
|
1 / 2 |
18:43 |
+3:01 |
30 |
Mads Kirkreit Gjethammer
|
|
1 / 2 |
18:43 |
+3:01 |
32 |
Ørjan Bergfalk
Bø milers |
|
1 / 2 |
18:51 |
+3:09 |
33 |
Lars Steinar Laingen
Vestnes Varfjell Kampsport |
|
1 / 4 |
18:59 |
+3:17 |
34 |
Are Uran
|
|
1 / 1 |
19:02 |
+3:20 |
35 |
Aleksander Hansen
Norconsult BIL |
|
1 / 1 |
19:03 |
+3:21 |
36 |
Heine Fuglem
Valldal Il - VALLDAL |
|
1 / 1 |
19:09 |
+3:27 |
37 |
Vetle Bjerkeli
Molde Og Omegn If - Molde |
|
1 / 2 |
19:12 |
+3:30 |
38 |
Bjørnar Skjeflo Unhjem
Isfjorden IL - Rauma |
|
1 / 1 |
19:14 |
+3:32 |
39 |
Emil Aslaksen Røed
|
|
1 / 4 |
19:15 |
+3:33 |
40 |
Martin Thomann-Langslet
Gjerpen IF |
|
1 / 1 |
19:18 |
+3:36 |
41 |
Håvard Bjerkeli
|
|
1 / 1 |
19:19 |
+3:37 |
42 |
Tarjei Skotheimsvik
Trollveggen Triatlonklubb - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
19:24 |
+3:42 |
43 |
Bård Indredavik
Åndalsnes IF - Rauma |
|
1 / 1 |
19:41 |
+3:59 |
44 |
Thomas Kristoffer Tennøy
Solo Pedoni - Molde |
|
1 / 2 |
19:43 |
+4:01 |
45 |
Runar Røsand
Averøy Løpeklubb - Averøy |
|
1 / 1 |
19:45 |
+4:03 |
46 |
Peter Berg Hestad
Team Einar - Molde |
|
1 / 2 |
19:53 |
+4:11 |
47 |
Runar Dahl Røsand
|
|
1 / 1 |
19:55 |
+4:13 |
48 |
Erik Hattrem
Powered By Espen Tønnesen - Molde |
|
1 / 3 |
20:07 |
+4:25 |
49 |
Kolbjørn Hjertvik
|
|
1 / 5 |
20:20 |
+4:38 |
50 |
Terje Gautvik
Molde-Olymp |
|
1 / 1 |
20:30 |
+4:48 |
51 |
Erik Gjershaug
Sunndal Friidrett - ØKSENDAL |
|
1 / 1 |
20:36 |
+4:54 |
52 |
Henrik Malme
|
|
1 / 3 |
20:38 |
+4:56 |
53 |
Ronny Midttveit
- - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
20:42 |
+5:00 |
54 |
Steinar Kristoffersen
Trollveggen Triathlon - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
20:50 |
+5:08 |
55 |
Einar Vaagen
Molde og Omegn IF |
|
1 / 1 |
21:02 |
+5:20 |
55 |
Rune Heggemsli
Norconsult - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
21:02 |
+5:20 |
57 |
Anders-Nikolai Vasseng
Molde CK - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
21:12 |
+5:30 |
58 |
Tom Skar
|
|
1 / 1 |
21:13 |
+5:31 |
58 |
Idar Kristengård
Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
21:13 |
+5:31 |
60 |
Frank Fylling
|
|
1 / 2 |
21:22 |
+5:40 |
61 |
Frode Holthe
|
|
1 / 2 |
21:39 |
+5:57 |
62 |
Egil Stavik Tautra
Trollveggen Triathlon Klubn |
|
1 / 5 |
21:44 |
+6:02 |
63 |
Johan Farstad
Trollveggen triatlonklubb - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
21:49 |
+6:07 |
64 |
Håvard Kolstad
Eidsvåg Il - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
21:54 |
+6:12 |
65 |
Vidar Bergheim Hoel
Molde Olymp - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
21:56 |
+6:14 |
66 |
Liam Eikrem Fredriksen
Averøy løpeklubb |
|
1 / 2 |
22:11 |
+6:29 |
67 |
Florian Aresvik
Ekko/Aureosen - Aukra |
|
1 / 1 |
22:19 |
+6:37 |
68 |
Jonas Lunden
Ispring |
|
1 / 1 |
22:24 |
+6:42 |
69 |
Marius Bjørkhaug
Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
22:29 |
+6:47 |
70 |
Andreas Kjersem
Bryn - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
22:34 |
+6:52 |
71 |
Ole Johan Sæther
Trollveggen Triatlonklubb - ISFJORDEN |
|
1 / 1 |
22:41 |
+6:59 |
71 |
Wiggo Bakken
Sølsnes IL - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
22:41 |
+6:59 |
73 |
Johannes Weigelt
Torhushaugen IL - Molde |
|
1 / 2 |
22:42 |
+7:00 |
74 |
Sander Nerland Roksvaag
|
|
1 / 1 |
22:54 |
+7:12 |
75 |
Mikael Falkendal
Drøbak Frogn IL Langrenn - Kristiansund |
|
1 / 1 |
23:26 |
+7:44 |
76 |
Aleksander Pedersen
Averøy |
|
1 / 1 |
23:38 |
+7:56 |
77 |
Markus Heien Vik
Molde - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
23:47 |
+8:05 |
77 |
Steinar Vik
Molde - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
23:47 |
+8:05 |
77 |
Arn Buset Bredeli
Molde Olymp - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
23:47 |
+8:05 |
80 |
Florian Z Aresvik
Ekko/Aureosen IL - Aukra |
|
1 / 1 |
24:09 |
+8:27 |
81 |
Adrian Grytten Holthe
Holmemstranda - Rauma |
|
1 / 1 |
24:18 |
+8:36 |
82 |
Tron Kjønnø
Norodd - Kristiansund |
|
1 / 1 |
24:26 |
+8:44 |
83 |
Marius Femoen
|
|
1 / 1 |
24:32 |
+8:50 |
84 |
Nikita Shuldau
Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
25:10 |
+9:28 |
85 |
Mikal Fredriksen
Averøy løpeklubb - Averøy |
|
1 / 2 |
25:39 |
+9:57 |
86 |
Sondre Heien Vik
Molde - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
25:54 |
+10:12 |
87 |
Jørgen Sætre
Ingen - Hustadvika |
|
1 / 1 |
26:20 |
+10:38 |
88 |
Dag Thønder Tennøy
Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
26:33 |
+10:51 |
89 |
Vegard Lien Midttveit
Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
26:36 |
+10:54 |
90 |
Henrik Schnell
# - Kristiansund N |
|
1 / 1 |
27:40 |
+11:58 |
91 |
Håvard Ellingsen
Molde Og Omegn If |
|
1 / 1 |
27:43 |
+12:01 |
92 |
Leif Gunnar Ellingsen
Molde Og Omegn If |
|
1 / 1 |
27:44 |
+12:02 |
93 |
Jonas Venaas
EOIL - Hustadvika |
|
1 / 1 |
36:29 |
+20:47 |
94 |
Tobias Stafsnes-Tømmervåg
|
|
1 / 1 |
46:39 |
+30:57 |