1 |
Live Solheimdal
SK Vidar - Molde |
|
1 / 3 |
16:48 |
- |
2 |
Ine Birgitte Nyhus
Varegg Fleridrett - Ålesund |
|
1 / 1 |
19:07 |
+2:19 |
3 |
Anna Sofie Reistadbakk
Molde Og Omegn If - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
19:38 |
+2:50 |
4 |
Ingrid Engen
Sunndal friidrett - Sunndal |
|
1 / 3 |
19:39 |
+2:51 |
5 |
Ingrid Sandhaug
Molde og Omegn IF - Molde |
|
1 / 6 |
19:47 |
+2:59 |
6 |
Marianne Standal
Bris Trening |
|
1 / 1 |
19:58 |
+3:10 |
7 |
Viktoria Gundersen
SK Vidar - Ålesund |
|
1 / 1 |
20:01 |
+3:13 |
8 |
Jenny Rørset
Midsund Il |
|
1 / 1 |
20:07 |
+3:19 |
9 |
Marit Bjerkeli
|
|
1 / 1 |
20:53 |
+4:05 |
10 |
Anna Bakke Madsen
Molde Og Omegn If |
|
1 / 1 |
21:14 |
+4:26 |
11 |
Vilja Fuglem
Valldal Il - VALLDAL |
|
1 / 1 |
21:58 |
+5:10 |
12 |
Amanda Solli Eide
Ingen - Trondheim |
|
1 / 1 |
22:41 |
+5:53 |
13 |
Ingunn Ormbostad
IL Triumf - Tingvoll |
|
1 / 1 |
23:24 |
+6:36 |
14 |
Amalie Stavik Tautra
Molde |
|
1 / 2 |
23:30 |
+6:42 |
15 |
Lina Mordal Hilde
. - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
23:40 |
+6:52 |
16 |
Anna Bruseth
Gjemnes |
|
1 / 1 |
24:33 |
+7:45 |
17 |
Ida Brakstad Orset
|
|
1 / 1 |
24:36 |
+7:48 |
18 |
Hanne Karin Høgset
Torvikbukt IL - Gjemnes |
|
1 / 1 |
24:40 |
+7:52 |
19 |
Runa Lønsethagen Herheim
SK Træff |
|
1 / 2 |
24:43 |
+7:55 |
20 |
Kristin Ottestad-Dahlen
Osmarka IL - Gjemnes |
|
1 / 1 |
25:04 |
+8:16 |
21 |
Lillian Langset
Na - Molde |
|
1 / 2 |
25:10 |
+8:22 |
22 |
Embla Fagerli
|
|
1 / 1 |
25:28 |
+8:40 |
23 |
Siv Haukebø Siem
Molde og Omegn IF |
|
1 / 1 |
25:49 |
+9:01 |
24 |
Cecilie Bøe
Kvass Ulvungen - Sunndal |
|
1 / 1 |
25:51 |
+9:03 |
25 |
Lillian Maria Langset
|
|
1 / 1 |
26:52 |
+10:04 |
26 |
Alida Trondsen
- - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
27:09 |
+10:21 |
27 |
Nora Lauvstad Pedersen
|
|
1 / 1 |
27:14 |
+10:26 |
28 |
Maia Dullaert
Storhaugens Disipler - Frei |
|
1 / 1 |
27:32 |
+10:44 |
29 |
Martine Bruseth
Gjemnes |
|
1 / 1 |
28:46 |
+11:58 |
29 |
Anne Marthe Fagervoll
Privat - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
28:46 |
+11:58 |
31 |
Anita Holmberg
Velledalen Idrettslag - Sykkylven |
|
1 / 1 |
29:37 |
+12:49 |
32 |
Tove Brevik Muhle
Storhaugens Disipler - Kristiansund |
|
1 / 1 |
29:58 |
+13:10 |
33 |
Benedicte Åndal
- - Hustadvika |
|
1 / 1 |
30:10 |
+13:22 |
34 |
Tove Jorun Tennøy
Aukra |
|
1 / 1 |
30:13 |
+13:25 |
35 |
Tora Otilie Lindseth Kvammen
Fjellogfjøs - Hustadvika |
|
1 / 1 |
30:32 |
+13:44 |
36 |
Linn Synnøve Dalen
Storhaugens Disipler - Kristiansund |
|
1 / 1 |
31:15 |
+14:27 |
37 |
Tone Vebenstad
Storhaugens Disipler - Kristiansund |
|
1 / 1 |
33:16 |
+16:28 |
38 |
Marte Marie Aasen
Ingen - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
33:43 |
+16:55 |
39 |
Rachel Hestad
Storhaugens Disipler - Kristiansund |
|
1 / 1 |
35:51 |
+19:03 |
40 |
Malin Kjønvik
EOIL - Hustadvika |
|
1 / 1 |
35:57 |
+19:09 |
41 |
Karoline Valle
Ekko/Aureosen IL |
|
1 / 1 |
37:01 |
+20:13 |
42 |
Kerstin Himmer
Kerstin - Tingvoll |
|
1 / 1 |
37:22 |
+20:34 |
43 |
Judith Molka-Danielsen
Trollveggen Triatlon Klubb - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
37:39 |
+20:51 |
44 |
Ida Hagerup
- - Hustadvika |
|
1 / 1 |
40:44 |
+23:56 |