1 |
Kamil Kujawski
Accrington Road Runners |
|
3 |
58:02.7 |
- |
2 |
Hugo Philbrow
Accrington Road Runners |
|
3 |
58:09.6 |
+0:06.9 |
3 |
Alfie Walker
Rossendale Harriers |
|
3 |
1:00:50.4 |
+2:47.7 |
4 |
Alex Frost
Rossendale Harriers & AC |
|
3 |
1:04:55.1 |
+6:52.4 |
5 |
David Montague
Ribble Valley Runners |
|
3 |
1:05:40.1 |
+7:37.4 |
6 |
David Tomlinson
Accrington Road Runners |
|
3 |
1:06:44.4 |
+8:41.7 |
7 |
Christian Ellis
|
|
3 |
1:07:22.0 |
+9:19.3 |
8 |
Charlie Reeder
Trawden Athletic Club |
|
3 |
1:07:47.3 |
+9:44.6 |
9 |
David Howard
Trawden Athletic Club |
|
3 |
1:10:33.1 |
+12:30.4 |
10 |
John McDonald
Trawden Athletic Club |
|
3 |
1:15:31.4 |
+17:28.7 |
11 |
Leo Woodstock
Accrington Road Runners |
|
3 |
1:16:34.6 |
+18:31.9 |
12 |
Andrew Hollas
Accrington Road Runners |
|
3 |
1:17:02.5 |
+18:59.8 |
13 |
Simon Cox
|
|
3 |
1:18:03.7 |
+20:01.0 |
14 |
Oliver Vernon
Rossendale Harriers |
|
3 |
1:19:47.0 |
+21:44.3 |
15 |
Robert Smith
Trawden Athletic Club |
|
3 |
1:20:58.9 |
+22:56.2 |
16 |
Helen Beech
Trawden Athletic Club |
|
3 |
1:21:06.7 |
+23:04.0 |
17 |
Maggie Bugler
Pendle Trail Running |
|
3 |
1:23:32.3 |
+25:29.6 |
18 |
Ruby Makin
Rossendale Harriers & AC |
|
3 |
1:23:39.5 |
+25:36.8 |
19 |
Alex Home
Rossendale Harriers & AC |
|
3 |
1:27:02.5 |
+28:59.8 |
20 |
Susan Butterworth
Pendle Trail Running |
|
3 |
1:29:05.2 |
+31:02.5 |
21 |
Vanessa Roberts
Pendle Trail Running Club |
|
3 |
1:29:21.1 |
+31:18.4 |
22 |
Janet Hoyle
Accrington Road Runners |
|
3 |
1:31:22.1 |
+33:19.4 |
23 |
Philip Simpson
Trawden Athletic Club |
|
3 |
1:33:51.4 |
+35:48.7 |
24 |
Karen Figiel
Accrington Road Runners |
|
3 |
1:37:00.3 |
+38:57.6 |
- |
James McLeod
Accrington Road Runners |
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Paul Turnock
Clayton-le-Moors Harriers |
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Ally Wight
Hartfell Hill Runners |
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Mick Hughes
Trawden Athletic Club |
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Alex Birtwistle
Accrington Road Runners |
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Lucy Brown
Barlick Fell Runners |
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
James Haworth
Ribble Valley Runners |
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Jack Gotts
|
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Paula Cullen
Barlick Fell Runners |
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Gareth Thompson
Pendle Trail Running Club |
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Julian Barnes
Pendle Trial Running Club |
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Kieran Myles
Ramsbottom Running Club |
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Chris Burfitt
Pendle Trail Running Club |
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Andy Lamb
Trawden Athletic Club |
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Rob Dickinson
Pendle Trail RC |
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Dany Robson
Clayton-le-Moors Harriers |
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Freya Thomas
Clayton-le-Moors Harriers |
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Steve Teasdale
Accrington Road Runners |
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Steven Heys
|
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Peter Taylor
Ramsbottom Running Club |
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Deborah Hurst
Rossendale Harriers & AC |
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Sarah Vernon
|
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Kenny Goodliffe
|
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Pip Larter
Trawden Athletic Club |
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Sarah Thomas
Clayton-le-Moors Harriers |
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Janet Barnes
Pendle Trail RC |
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Clare Makin
Casked Runners |
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Eileen Wadsworth
Rossendale Harriers |
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Paul Roberts
Trawden AC |
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Kate Woodward
Pendle Trail Running |
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Mat Pickup
|
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Carol Clegg
Clayton-le-Moors Harriers |
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Adrian Melton
Accrington Road Runners |
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Catherine Doyle
|
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Linda Wilkinson
|
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Doreen Widdup
Clayton-le-Moors Harriers |
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Lynne Hawthornthwaite
Trawden AC |
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Maureen Kelly
Pendle Trail RC |
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Lorna Gowerson
Pendle Trail RC |
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Lee Turbitt
Pendle Trial Running Club |
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Joe Ormrod
Rossendale Harriers |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Adam Todd
Trawden Athletic Club |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Glen Goodwin
Accrington Road Runners |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Ben Hodgkinson
Accrington Road Runners |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Michael Roden
Ribble Valley Runners |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Ruby Cleaver
Rossendale Harriers |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Paul Marshall
Bury AC |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Carl Nevison
Barlick Fell Runners |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Rob Shiels
Radcliffe AC |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Paul Needham
Trawden AC |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Adam Heys
Accrington Road Runners |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Chris Walsh
Casked Runners |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Emma Law
Barlick Fell Runners |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Charlie Dobson
Rossendale Harriers & AC |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Archie Ogretmen
Rossendale Harriers |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Alex Smialek
Clayton-le-Moors Harriers |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Richard Smith
Ribble Valley Runners |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Nick Hargreaves
Accrington Road Runners |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Helen Roden
Ribble Valley Runners |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Craig Nicholls
Ribble Valley Runners |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Gavin Biriny
Clayton-le-Moors Harriers |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Emma Taylor
Barlick Fell Runners |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Harry Walker
Rossendale Harriers |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Mione Todd
Trawden AC |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Graeme Cairns
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Ivy Pilkington
Rossendale Harriers & AC |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Gemma Kenniford
Trawden AC |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Molly Jackson
Clayton-le-Moor Harriers |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Graham Jenkins
Ribble Valley Runners |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
John O'Connor
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
David Sauage
Accrington Road Runners |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Hussain Webster
Clayton-le-Moors Harriers |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Sue Burns
Clayton-le-Moor Harriers |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Dominic McCann
Casked Runners |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Adam Howard
Trawden Athletic Club |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Andy Butler
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Janice Davies
Ribble Valley Runners |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Hannah Lambert
Holcombe Harriers |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
James Robinson
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Chris Donald
Ribble Valley Runners |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Mark Fawcett
Trawden AC |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Andrew Kenniford
Trawden AC |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Donna Riley
Ribble Valley Runners |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Michael Brooks
Accrington Road Runners |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Emily Nicholls
Ribble Valley Runners |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
David Sharrock
Trawden AC |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Rachel Airey
Accrington Road Runners |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Joanne Motley
Ribble Valley Runners |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Craig Salisbury
Ribble Valley Runners |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
James Nichols
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Anna Federici
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Avalina Cicconi
Clayton-le-Moor Harriers |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Ben Oliver
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Stephanie Boothman
Ribble Valley Runners |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Neil Sutton
Ribble Valley Runners |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Alan Houghton
Trawden Athletic Club |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Stephen Cowley
Trawden Athletic Club |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
David Barnes
Trawden AC |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Stephen Green
Clayton-le-Moor Harriers |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Kaden Anderton
Clayton-le-Moors Harriers |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Richard Jones
Ramsbottom Running Club |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Sam Whittaker
Pendle Trail Running Club |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Marcin Smialek
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Katie Walker
Pendle Trail Running Club |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Hayley White
Trawden AC |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Sophie Smith
Todmorden Harriers |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Rachel Powell
Running4CF |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Jane Fullalove
Pendle Trail Running Club |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
John Clucas
Blackburn Road Runners |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Davina Raidy
Rossendale Harriers |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Oliver Wilkinson
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Daniel Hosker
Running4CF |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Michelle Pate
Ribble Valley Runners |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
John Hampton
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Marcus Thurnhill
Ribble Valley Runners |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Kate Williams
Running4CF |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Charlotte Emmott
Trawden AC |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Chris Collins
Trawden AC |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Ben Molnar
Casked Runners |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Barbara Kujawski
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Leo Chatuburn
Clayton-le-Moors Harriers |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Catherine Riley
Trawden Athletic Club |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Louise Harrop
Ribble Valley Runners |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Lesley Brooks
Pendle Trail Running Club |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Steven Barnes
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Peter Hoyle
Accrington Road Runners |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Louise Kite
Ribble Valley Runners |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Joely Donald
Ribble Valley Runners |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Gillian Hughes
Trawden AC |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Melissa Ball
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Gary Smithson
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Rachel Rodgers
Ribble Valley Runners |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Courtney Prestage
Ribble Valley Runners |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Gemma Houghton
Trawden Athletic Club |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Clare Jackson
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Vanessa Nichols
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Carole Bailey
Ribble Valley Runners |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Sharon Wilson
Ribble Valley Runners |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Wendy Schofield
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Adam Perrin
Burnley Couch To 5K |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Rachel Grimwade-Baxter
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Craig Tolley
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Alex Alvarez
Casked Runners |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Barrie Tabern
Ribble Valley Runners |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Sharon Webber
Trawden AC |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Melissa Southern
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Peter Grierson
Clitheroe Lads United |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Sue Passmore
Pendle Trail RC |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Corey Budd
Rossendale Harriers & AC |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Clare Mead
Trawden AC |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Shardha Jadav
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |