1
|
236
|
Finn WestA Cycling Team |
1996 |
Cat 3 Male
|
0:04.9 | (5) | 7:18.9 | (1) | 14:40.6 | (2) | 22:08.4 | (1) | 29:37.6 | (1) | 37:13.4 | (1) |
|
44:49.0
|
7--100%8.00%7.84%
|
2
|
249
|
Jim LabayenRide For Racial Justice |
1994 |
Cat 3 Male
|
0:03.8 | (2) | 7:19.0 | (2) | 14:39.7 | (1) | 22:11.7 | (2) | 29:47.3 | (2) | 37:24.7 | (2) |
|
45:09.0
|
7+0:20.0+0.74%99.26%7.32%7.15%
|
3
|
23423
|
Ryan DennisonMercedes Benz |
1991 |
Cat 3 Male
|
0:05.5 | (9) | 7:30.4 | (5) | 14:59.6 | (5) | 22:35.5 | (4) | 30:07.9 | (3) | 37:42.4 | (3) |
|
45:24.2
|
7+0:35.2+1.31%98.71%6.80%6.63%
|
4
|
257
|
Greg MillerBob Miller Foundation |
1985 |
Cat 3 Male
|
0:05.2 | (7) | 7:31.2 | (6) | 15:04.6 | (6) | 22:46.6 | (6) | 30:25.1 | (6) | 38:07.4 | (6) |
|
45:43.7
|
7+0:54.7+2.03%98.01%6.13%5.96%
|
5
|
268
|
Justin ResnickApex Racing |
1983 |
Cat 3 Male
|
0:04.9 | (5) | 7:31.3 | (7) | 14:58.0 | (4) | 22:33.3 | (3) | 30:16.7 | (4) | 37:57.4 | (4) |
|
45:56.0
|
7+1:07.0+2.49%97.57%5.71%5.54%
|
6
|
178
|
Ricky Lyman |
1989 |
Cat 3 Male
|
0:03.1 | (1) | 7:21.3 | (4) | 14:54.7 | (3) | 22:38.7 | (5) | 30:24.4 | (5) | 38:05.5 | (5) |
|
45:57.7
|
7+1:08.7+2.55%97.51%5.65%5.48%
|
7
|
295
|
Peter MumfordA Cycling Team |
1994 |
Cat 3 Male
|
0:09.1 | (36) | 7:59.4 | (17) | 15:35.9 | (13) | 23:13.8 | (8) | 31:11.3 | (8) | 39:00.6 | (9) |
|
46:34.3
|
7+1:45.3+3.92%96.23%4.40%4.23%
|
8
|
215
|
Dan McCabeHusky Cycling |
1994 |
Cat 3 Male
|
0:07.5 | (27) | 8:02.7 | (20) | 15:42.7 | (16) | 23:30.1 | (14) | 31:14.4 | (11) | 39:00.1 | (8) |
|
46:38.8
|
7+1:49.8+4.08%96.08%4.25%4.07%
|
9
|
311
|
Johan LeuschkeBooger |
2006 |
Cat 3 Male
|
0:07.2 | (24) | 7:38.8 | (10) | 15:32.9 | (10) | 23:20.7 | (11) | 31:15.7 | (12) | 39:04.5 | (10) |
|
46:39.1
|
7+1:50.1+4.09%96.07%4.23%4.06%
|
10
|
304
|
Parker Leclerc |
2000 |
Cat 3 Male
|
0:06.5 | (19) | 7:36.1 | (8) | 15:14.0 | (7) | 23:04.3 | (7) | 30:57.6 | (7) | 38:52.6 | (7) |
|
46:39.8
|
7+1:50.8+4.12%96.04%4.21%4.04%
|
11
|
187
|
Paul YoungRidge Cyclesport |
1985 |
Cat 3 Male
|
0:07.9 | (29) | 7:50.9 | (15) | 15:33.6 | (12) | 23:21.7 | (12) | 31:14.3 | (10) | 39:06.6 | (11) |
|
46:49.1
|
7+2:00.1+4.47%95.72%3.89%3.72%
|
12
|
177
|
Alec BurksHigh Vibrations |
1989 |
Cat 3 Male
|
0:04.5 | (3) | 7:37.9 | (9) | 15:26.7 | (8) | 23:17.6 | (9) | 31:11.7 | (9) | 39:09.0 | (12) |
|
47:06.3
|
7+2:17.3+5.11%95.14%3.30%3.13%
|
13
|
321
|
Chris WilsonFount Cycling Guild |
1989 |
Cat 3 Male
|
0:08.2 | (31) | 8:02.4 | (19) | 15:48.7 | (18) | 23:30.0 | (13) | 31:21.7 | (13) | 39:17.4 | (13) |
|
47:07.3
|
7+2:18.3+5.14%95.11%3.27%3.10%
|
14
|
180
|
Caleb Giesbrecht |
1998 |
Cat 3 Male
|
0:05.3 | (8) | 7:46.9 | (12) | 15:40.9 | (15) | 23:31.1 | (15) | 31:38.5 | (15) | 39:35.4 | (15) |
|
47:29.3
|
7+2:40.3+5.96%94.37%2.52%2.34%
|
15
|
243
|
Kevin MerklingHagens Berman |
1986 |
Cat 3 Male
|
0:06.4 | (17) | 7:48.8 | (14) | 15:32.6 | (9) | 23:18.4 | (10) | 31:25.1 | (14) | 39:30.1 | (14) |
|
47:31.1
|
7+2:42.1+6.03%94.31%2.46%2.28%
|
16
|
190
|
Robert Ragotte |
1993 |
Cat 3 Male
|
0:08.0 | (30) | 8:08.9 | (27) | 16:24.0 | (34) | 24:30.4 | (28) | 32:28.7 | (23) | 40:33.4 | (19) |
|
48:22.6
|
7+3:33.6+7.94%92.64%0.69%0.51%
|
17
|
269
|
Stephen ParishGene Johnson Cycling Team |
1990 |
Cat 3 Male
|
0:09.0 | (34) | 8:15.3 | (32) | 16:18.9 | (29) | 24:15.7 | (22) | 32:11.6 | (16) | 40:18.7 | (16) |
|
48:30.9
|
7+3:41.9+8.25%92.38%0.41%0.23%
|
18
|
296
|
David Hough |
1981 |
Cat 3 Male
|
0:11.2 | (44) | 8:21.1 | (33) | 16:21.5 | (31) | 24:28.5 | (26) | 32:32.3 | (26) | 40:34.4 | (20) |
|
48:32.2
|
7+3:43.2+8.30%92.34%0.37%0.19%
|
19
|
2346
|
Max KauffmanMajor Taylor Project |
1999 |
Cat 3 Male
|
0:10.6 | (42) | 8:10.9 | (28) | 16:13.0 | (25) | 24:17.2 | (23) | 32:33.2 | (27) | 40:35.1 | (22) |
|
48:32.3
|
7+3:43.3+8.30%92.33%0.36%0.18%
|
20
|
194
|
Tyler Gatlin |
1990 |
Cat 3 Male
|
0:11.4 | (46) | 8:21.8 | (35) | 16:15.4 | (28) | 24:17.9 | (24) | 32:22.3 | (18) | 40:34.8 | (21) |
|
48:37.1
|
7+3:48.1+8.48%92.18%0.20%0.02%
|
21
|
228
|
David O’HairA Cycling Team |
1993 |
Cat 3 Male
|
0:10.6 | (42) | 8:24.7 | (38) | 16:22.0 | (32) | 24:20.7 | (25) | 32:27.9 | (22) | 40:32.5 | (18) |
|
48:37.6
|
7+3:48.6+8.50%92.16%0.18%0.00%
|
22
|
233
|
Cesar VillegasHifi Sounds Cycling Components |
1991 |
Cat 3 Male
|
0:06.6 | (20) | 8:02.8 | (22) | 16:09.4 | (22) | 24:14.8 | (21) | 32:24.0 | (20) | 40:28.9 | (17) |
|
48:41.6
|
7+3:52.6+8.65%92.04%0.04%-0.14%
|
23
|
188
|
Harvey Hinman |
1992 |
Cat 3 Male
|
0:08.9 | (33) | 8:12.9 | (31) | 16:10.2 | (23) | 24:29.1 | (27) | 32:36.6 | (28) | 40:45.0 | (24) |
|
48:42.8
|
7+3:53.8+8.69%92.00%0.00%-0.18%
|
24
|
221
|
CJ Surrusco |
1994 |
Cat 3 Male
|
0:07.0 | (22) | 8:02.9 | (23) | 16:28.6 | (35) | 24:41.1 | (32) | 32:38.6 | (29) | 40:50.4 | (27) |
|
48:48.9
|
7+3:59.9+8.92%91.81%-0.21%-0.39%
|
25
|
302
|
Ian Gielar |
1993 |
Cat 3 Male
|
0:05.8 | (12) | 8:04.5 | (24) | 16:11.2 | (24) | 24:40.9 | (31) | 32:39.2 | (30) | 40:55.6 | (28) |
|
48:50.5
|
7+4:01.5+8.98%91.76%-0.26%-0.44%
|
26
|
239
|
Liam SchellBooger |
2007 |
Cat 3 Male
|
0:05.5 | (9) | 7:55.8 | (16) | 15:59.4 | (19) | 24:10.3 | (19) | 32:28.7 | (23) | 40:42.0 | (23) |
|
48:52.0
|
7+4:03.0+9.04%91.71%-0.31%-0.49%
|
27
|
185
|
Josh SherfeyOrganic Gnar Harvest |
1995 |
Cat 3 Male
|
0:04.5 | (3) | 7:19.6 | (3) | 15:33.0 | (11) | 23:34.7 | (16) | 32:13.0 | (17) | 40:46.5 | (25) |
|
49:17.0
|
7+4:28.0+9.97%90.94%-1.17%-1.35%
|
28
|
294
|
Noah Trescott |
1984 |
Cat 3 Male
|
0:06.8 | (21) | 7:46.3 | (11) | 15:38.7 | (14) | 23:56.6 | (17) | 32:29.5 | (25) | 40:46.9 | (26) |
|
49:17.3
|
7+4:28.3+9.98%90.93%-1.18%-1.36%
|
29
|
308
|
Randy YaoGene Johnson Cycling Team |
1988 |
Cat 3 Male
|
0:05.8 | (12) | 7:59.6 | (18) | 16:05.8 | (20) | 24:13.0 | (20) | 32:23.4 | (19) | 41:10.3 | (30) |
|
49:28.8
|
7+4:39.8+10.41%90.58%-1.57%-1.75%
|
30
|
43
|
Philip RaschkeA Cycling Team |
1996 |
Cat 3 Male
|
0:05.8 | (12) | 7:48.2 | (13) | 15:44.3 | (17) | 24:03.6 | (18) | 32:24.1 | (21) | 41:00.7 | (29) |
|
49:40.3
|
7+4:51.3+10.83%90.23%-1.96%-2.15%
|
31
|
253
|
Brandon KingApex Racing |
1992 |
Cat 3 Male
|
0:07.1 | (23) | 8:02.7 | (20) | 16:15.1 | (27) | 24:36.3 | (30) | 33:10.9 | (32) | 41:37.7 | (31) |
|
49:58.9
|
7+5:09.9+11.52%89.67%-2.60%-2.79%
|
32
|
305
|
Dillon MaloneyCascadia Rising P/B Metropolis Cycles |
1990 |
Cat 3 Male
|
0:11.2 | (44) | 8:44.9 | (40) | 17:00.8 | (39) | 25:12.0 | (37) | 33:30.7 | (34) | 41:45.3 | (32) |
|
50:01.5
|
7+5:12.5+11.62%89.59%-2.69%-2.88%
|
33
|
325
|
Andrew PryhuberLiquid Velo |
1993 |
Cat 3 Male
|
0:09.3 | (37) | 8:24.4 | (37) | 16:38.9 | (36) | 25:02.2 | (35) | 33:27.7 | (33) | 41:58.7 | (33) |
|
50:23.2
|
7+5:34.2+12.43%88.95%-3.43%-3.62%
|
34
|
324
|
Ronan KrollBooger |
2010 |
Cat 3 Male
|
0:06.4 | (17) | 8:06.9 | (26) | 16:15.0 | (26) | 24:33.1 | (29) | 33:08.8 | (31) | 41:59.5 | (34) |
|
51:01.1
|
7+6:12.1+13.84%87.84%-4.73%-4.92%
|
35
|
310
|
Jack CampbellBooger |
2007 |
Cat 3 Male
|
0:06.1 | (15) | 8:12.7 | (30) | 16:23.5 | (33) | 25:01.5 | (34) | 33:44.3 | (35) | 42:41.9 | (36) |
|
51:33.0
|
7+6:44.0+15.02%86.94%-5.82%-6.01%
|
36
|
230
|
Buck Giles |
1989 |
Cat 3 Male
|
0:09.5 | (38) | 8:21.2 | (34) | 16:43.0 | (37) | 25:05.2 | (36) | 33:50.4 | (36) | 42:39.6 | (35) |
|
51:33.9
|
7+6:44.9+15.06%86.91%-5.85%-6.04%
|
37
|
231
|
Bryen Graver |
1990 |
Cat 3 Male
|
0:07.8 | (28) | 8:21.9 | (36) | 16:51.0 | (38) | 25:35.5 | (38) | 34:39.9 | (38) | 43:24.1 | (37) |
|
52:07.0
|
7+7:18.0+16.29%85.99%-6.98%-7.18%
|
38
|
193
|
Zac Strode |
1986 |
Cat 3 Male
|
0:13.2 | (49) | 8:48.3 | (41) | 17:29.9 | (41) | 26:24.4 | (40) | 35:10.3 | (39) | 44:05.0 | (39) |
|
52:50.6
|
7+8:01.6+17.91%84.81%-8.48%-8.67%
|
39
|
229
|
Robert Chapman |
1990 |
Cat 3 Male
|
0:06.1 | (15) | 8:06.6 | (25) | 16:06.9 | (21) | 24:41.5 | (33) | 34:10.6 | (37) | 43:32.4 | (38) |
|
52:55.5
|
7+8:06.5+18.09%84.68%-8.64%-8.84%
|
40
|
99998
|
Clark SmithsonTenspeed Hero |
1985 |
Cat 3 Male
|
0:09.0 | (34) | 8:43.5 | (39) | 17:17.5 | (40) | 26:10.8 | (39) | 35:17.5 | (40) | 44:13.1 | (40) |
|
53:05.2
|
7+8:16.2+18.45%84.42%-8.97%-9.17%
|
41
|
192
|
Taylor Kesler |
1987 |
Cat 3 Male
|
0:10.4 | (41) | 8:54.2 | (42) | 17:35.1 | (42) | 26:34.1 | (42) | 35:35.3 | (41) | 44:17.7 | (41) |
|
53:21.7
|
7+8:32.7+19.07%83.99%-9.54%-9.74%
|
42
|
225
|
Sawyer WoltersBooger |
2007 |
Cat 3 Male
|
0:08.7 | (32) | 10:03.4 | (48) | 18:51.9 | (46) | 27:22.3 | (44) | 35:53.3 | (42) | 45:30.0 | (42) |
|
-1 lap
|
6-----
|
43
|
263
|
Daniel Skinner |
1988 |
Cat 3 Male
|
0:11.5 | (47) | 9:11.3 | (45) | 18:17.0 | (44) | 27:27.9 | (45) | 37:01.5 | (44) | 46:14.2 | (43) |
|
-1 lap
|
6-----
|
44
|
186
|
Christopher MorrowSpaaaaaaaaace Cadet Racing |
1984 |
Cat 3 Male
|
0:12.1 | (48) | 8:55.0 | (43) | 17:58.7 | (43) | 27:08.1 | (43) | 36:34.9 | (43) | 46:15.7 | (44) |
|
-1 lap
|
6-----
|
45
|
219
|
Josa BantzerRecycled Cycles Racing |
1995 |
Cat 3 Male
|
0:10.3 | (39) | 9:15.4 | (46) | 19:06.6 | (47) | 29:14.5 | (47) | 39:39.2 | (46) | 50:04.5 | (45) |
|
-1 lap
|
6-----
|
46
|
189
|
Henry Kaeser |
2004 |
Cat 3 Male
|
0:07.2 | (24) | 8:55.6 | (44) | 18:38.6 | (45) | 28:58.0 | (46) | 39:26.8 | (45) | 50:37.7 | (46) |
|
-1 lap
|
6-----
|
47
|
238
|
Brennan Antunell2020 Fuel |
1999 |
Cat 3 Male
|
0:10.3 | (39) | 9:38.3 | (47) | 19:45.0 | (48) | 29:51.4 | (48) | 40:47.4 | (47) | 50:39.9 | (47) |
|
-1 lap
|
6-----
|
48
|
315
|
Aviv LitovA Cycling Team |
1998 |
Cat 3 Male
|
0:05.5 | (9) | 8:12.1 | (29) | 16:19.1 | (30) | 26:33.9 | (41) | - | | - | |
|
-3 laps
|
4-----
|
49
|
303
|
Aaron KersonPNW Components |
1985 |
Cat 3 Male
|
8:40.4 | (50) | 17:42.7 | (49) | 26:48.2 | (49) | 36:04.1 | (49) | - | | - | |
|
-3 laps
|
4-----
|
50
|
293
|
Jonathan Popescu |
1995 |
Cat 3 Male
|
25:31.8 | (51) | 51:26.1 | (50) | - | | - | | - | | - | |
|
-5 laps
|
2-----
|
51
|
237
|
Lincoln HarrisHusky Cycling |
1995 |
Cat 3 Male
|
|
-6 laps
|
1-----
|