1 |
49 |
RVP Saffonia/ RCTegel/ PRCG/ WSVOB Petra Alex
|
Rennen 32 - Mixed Gig 8+ |
59 |
F/M |
25:56.9 |
-+0.00%100.00% |
2 |
74 |
Ruder-Vereinigung „Bille“ v. 1896 Alexandra Mühlhausen
|
Rennen 32 - Mixed Gig 8+ |
47 |
F/M |
26:11.2 |
+0:14.2+0.91%99.09% |
- |
2 |
RC Bergedorf/RG Hansa Patrick Schramm
|
Rennen 36 - Mixed Gig 4x+ |
30 |
F/M |
- |
--- |
- |
9 |
Oldenburger Ruderverein Marvin Banse
|
Rennen 36 - Mixed Gig 4x+ |
37 |
F/M |
- |
--- |
- |
12 |
Lübecker Frauen-Ruderklub/RV Honnef/Limb Klaus Schuy
|
Rennen 36 - Mixed Gig 4x+ |
65 |
F/M |
- |
--- |
- |
15 |
Christian-Albrechts-Universität zu Kiel Julia Simon
|
Rennen 36 - Mixed Gig 4x+ |
32 |
F/M |
- |
--- |
- |
16 |
Oldenburger Ruderverein Marvin Banse
|
Rennen 36 - Mixed Gig 4x+ |
35 |
F/M |
- |
--- |
- |
25 |
Ratzeburger RC/ Breisacher RV/ Hannover Wilken von Behr
|
Rennen 36 - Mixed Gig 4x+ |
58 |
F/M |
- |
--- |
- |
28 |
Mindener RV/RR Schaumburgia Bückeburg e. Manuela Reichardt
|
Rennen 36 - Mixed Gig 4x+ |
62 |
F/M |
- |
--- |
- |
44 |
RC Bergedorf/ St. Michaels Rowing Club, Florian Reise
|
Rennen 36 - Mixed Gig 4x+ |
53 |
F/M |
- |
--- |
- |
47 |
Papenburger Ruderclub Anja Kömpe
|
Rennen 36 - Mixed Gig 4x+ |
53 |
F/M |
- |
--- |
- |
48 |
Papenburger Ruderclub Anja Kömpe
|
Rennen 36 - Mixed Gig 4x+ |
51 |
F/M |
- |
--- |
- |
51 |
RV Teichwiesen Jan Wölken
|
Rennen 36 - Mixed Gig 4x+ |
40 |
F/M |
- |
--- |
- |
53 |
Berliner RC Ägir Uli Peschke
|
Rennen 31 - Mixed Gig 8x+ |
55 |
F/M |
- |
--- |
- |
63 |
Der Hamburger und Germania Ruderclub/ Äg Ortwin Höller
|
Rennen 33 - Mixed Renn 8+ |
62 |
F/M |
- |
--- |
- |
69 |
RC Allemania Hamburg Stefanie Kluge
|
Rennen 36 - Mixed Gig 4x+ |
54 |
F/M |
- |
--- |
- |
73 |
RC Bergedorf / Ruder-Vereinigung „Bille“ Alexandra Mühlhausen
|
Rennen 36 - Mixed Gig 4x+ |
47 |
F/M |
- |
--- |
- |
77 |
Erster Kieler Ruderclub Gaby Schulz
|
Rennen 66 - Mixed Junioren/-innen Gig 4x |
17 |
F/M |
- |
--- |
- |
83 |
Ruderverein Wandsbek e.V. Hauke Rinsdorf
|
Rennen 36 - Mixed Gig 4x+ |
42 |
F/M |
- |
--- |
- |
85 |
Ruderclub Bergedorf/ RV Teichwiesen Hamb Stefan Kostrewa
|
Rennen 33 - Mixed Renn 8+ |
37 |
F/M |
- |
--- |
- |
86 |
Ruderverein Weser von 1885 e.V. Hameln/ Ingo Snyders-Glocke
|
Rennen 36 - Mixed Gig 4x+ |
55 |
F/M |
- |
--- |