1 |
96 |
Ian Marks Ian Marks
|
Ironman |
M |
23:19.0 |
-+0,00%100,00% |
2 |
183 |
Jamieson Barnes Jamieson Barnes
|
Ironman |
M |
23:24.8 |
+0:05.8+0,41%99,59% |
3 |
164 |
Miro Schaad Miro Schaad
|
Ironman |
M |
23:27.5 |
+0:08.5+0,61%99,40% |
4 |
147 |
FORREST GREER FORREST GREER
|
Ironman |
M |
23:36.2 |
+0:17.2+1,23%98,79% |
5 |
151 |
Jason Herreman Jason Herreman
|
Ironman |
M |
23:41.1 |
+0:22.1+1,58%98,44% |
6 |
79 |
Jeffrey Helminiak Jeffrey Helminiak
|
Ironman |
M |
23:51.9 |
+0:32.9+2,35%97,70% |
7 |
198 |
Tim Alzheimer I Predict Pain
|
Men's Team |
|
24:03.1 |
+0:44.1+3,15%96,94% |
8 |
182 |
Joey Klecka Joey Klecka
|
Ironman |
M |
24:06.3 |
+0:47.3+3,38%96,73% |
9 |
157 |
Kristen Buckwalter Full Throttle Mama's
|
Women's Team |
|
24:08.1 |
+0:49.1+3,51%96,61% |
10 |
97 |
Aaron Isenhour Aaron Isenhour
|
Ironman |
M |
24:42.7 |
+1:23.7+5,98%94,35% |
11 |
184 |
Michael Bergholtz Michael Bergholtz
|
Ironman |
M |
24:51.9 |
+1:32.9+6,64%93,77% |
12 |
155 |
Wilfrid Roedl Wilfrid Roedl
|
Ironman |
M |
25:08.8 |
+1:49.8+7,85%92,72% |
13 |
149 |
Wes Jones Wes Jones
|
Ironman |
M |
25:15.6 |
+1:56.6+8,33%92,31% |
14 |
185 |
Katie Miller Katie Miller
|
Ironwoman |
K |
25:42.1 |
+2:23.1+10,23%90,72% |
15 |
152 |
Jennifer Bando Jennifer Bando
|
Ironwoman |
K |
25:47.1 |
+2:28.1+10,59%90,43% |
16 |
90 |
Jen Booz Presidents
|
Co-Ed Team |
|
26:07.2 |
+2:48.2+12,02%89,27% |
17 |
98 |
Adrian Isenhour Adrian Isenhour
|
Ironman |
M |
26:17.0 |
+2:58.0+12,72%88,71% |
18 |
191 |
Melissa Smith Melissa Smith
|
Ironwoman |
K |
26:26.6 |
+3:07.6+13,41%88,18% |
19 |
100 |
Mikel Salzetti Mikel Salzetti
|
Ironman |
M |
26:42.5 |
+3:23.5+14,55%87,30% |
20 |
159 |
Sarah Bluhm sarahlisa
|
Women's Team |
|
26:46.8 |
+3:27.8+14,85%87,07% |
21 |
195 |
Jamie Whiteman Jamie Whiteman
|
Ironwoman |
K |
26:53.3 |
+3:34.3+15,32%86,72% |
22 |
187 |
Tamra Kornfield Tamra Kornfield
|
Ironwoman |
K |
27:27.7 |
+4:08.7+17,78%84,91% |
23 |
194 |
Jane Wiebe Jane Wiebe
|
Ironwoman |
K |
27:45.1 |
+4:26.1+19,02%84,02% |
24 |
154 |
John Roedl John Roedl
|
Ironman |
M |
27:52.6 |
+4:33.6+19,56%83,64% |
25 |
87 |
Tanner Stengel Worth A Tri
|
Co-Ed Team |
|
27:54.5 |
+4:35.5+19,69%83,55% |
26 |
186 |
Alecia Stengel Alecia Stengel
|
Ironwoman |
K |
28:04.0 |
+4:45.0+20,37%83,08% |
27 |
153 |
Darcy Mueller DAB
|
Co-Ed Team |
|
28:05.8 |
+4:46.8+20,50%82,99% |
28 |
138 |
Jai Badajos Jai Badajos
|
Ironman |
M |
28:50.4 |
+5:31.4+23,69%80,85% |
29 |
139 |
Martin Renner Martin Renner
|
Ironman |
M |
28:50.9 |
+5:31.9+23,72%80,83% |
30 |
140 |
Lukas Renner Lukas Renner
|
Ironman |
M |
28:51.4 |
+5:32.4+23,76%80,80% |
31 |
150 |
Ellis Lorentz Big Bad Pickles
|
Men's Team |
|
29:48.1 |
+6:29.1+27,81%78,24% |
32 |
192 |
Maria Salzetti Maria Salzetti
|
Ironwoman |
K |
30:56.0 |
+7:37.0+32,67%75,38% |
33 |
166 |
Katia Holmes Katia Holmes
|
Ironwoman |
K |
30:58.1 |
+7:39.1+32,82%75,29% |
34 |
132 |
Etta Bynagle Tri-nagles
|
Co-Ed Team |
|
31:08.4 |
+7:49.4+33,55%74,88% |
35 |
163 |
Synnove Neese Orcas
|
Women's Team |
|
31:11.4 |
+7:52.4+33,77%74,76% |
36 |
188 |
Rebecca Morrissey Rebecca Morrissey
|
Ironwoman |
K |
31:23.4 |
+8:04.4+34,62%74,28% |
37 |
141 |
Frida Renner Frida Renner
|
Ironwoman |
K |
31:29.0 |
+8:10.0+35,03%74,06% |
38 |
142 |
Eryn Field Eryn Field
|
Ironwoman |
K |
31:29.7 |
+8:10.7+35,08%74,03% |
39 |
94 |
Richard Burton 209 Combined Age Group Contenders
|
Co-Ed Team |
|
31:32.6 |
+8:13.6+35,28%73,92% |
40 |
196 |
Elena Badajos Elena Badajos
|
Ironwoman |
K |
31:39.1 |
+8:20.1+35,75%73,67% |
41 |
146 |
Benjamin Connor Former Leprechauns
|
Co-Ed Team |
|
32:14.2 |
+8:55.2+38,26%72,33% |
42 |
143 |
Kathy Sarns Kathy Sarns
|
Ironwoman |
K |
33:47.7 |
+10:28.7+44,94%68,99% |
43 |
165 |
Allison O Allison O
|
Ironwoman |
K |
33:49.7 |
+10:30.7+45,08%68,93% |
44 |
193 |
Rachel Stone Rachel Stone
|
Ironwoman |
K |
33:57.7 |
+10:38.7+45,65%68,66% |
45 |
190 |
Sherry Pederson Sherry Pederson
|
Ironwoman |
K |
33:59.6 |
+10:40.6+45,79%68,59% |
46 |
136 |
Alice Rademacher Ptarmigan Wrustlers
|
Women's Team |
|
36:20.5 |
+13:01.5+55,86%64,16% |