MS: Millicoma Trail XC Invitational #2

Saturday, March 6, 2021 10:01 AM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Coos Bay, OR, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Distance: 1.86 Miles
Racers: 47
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.7
Team scoring: Points
Teams: 4
Updated: Saturday, March 6, 2021 8:17 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: Marshfield XC
Race website: https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/188685

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Team name Team members Total points Difference
1 Harbor Lights
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 3
  • 204
  • Tyler Senn
  • 3
  • 11:57.1
  • 5
  • 202
  • Noah Brown
  • 5
  • 12:18.8
  • 6
  • 212
  • Marley Petrey
  • 6
  • 12:41.5
  • 11
  • 208
  • Trask Whener
  • 11
  • 13:36.1
  • 13
  • 201
  • Jonah Brown
  • 13
  • 13:42.0
  • 14
  • 214
  • Emma Roper-Cockerham
  • (14)
  • 13:42.5
  • 24
  • 215
  • Addison Stallard
  • (22)
  • 15:50.3
  • 25
  • 209
  • Safaa Dimitruk
  • -
  • 16:08.6
  • 29
  • 211
  • Jordyn Liewellyn
  • -
  • 17:29.7
  • 30
  • 213
  • Rachel Pimentel
  • -
  • 17:39.0
  • 32
  • 207
  • Truth Vineyard
  • -
  • 17:48.9
  • 33
  • 205
  • Eli Vineyard
  • -
  • 17:51.1
  • 34
  • 206
  • Elijah Vineyard
  • -
  • 17:54.8
  • 37
  • 216
  • Maya Tulles
  • -
  • 19:40.7
  • 43
  • 203
  • Noah Schwennigeer
  • -
  • 20:12.1
38 -
2 Marshfield
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 2
  • 101
  • Elijah Cellura
  • 2
  • 11:26.9
  • 4
  • 107
  • Jaxson Stovall
  • 4
  • 12:08.9
  • 9
  • 108
  • Chandler Wyatt
  • 9
  • 13:19.3
  • 10
  • 115
  • Riley Mullanix
  • 10
  • 13:19.6
  • 16
  • 111
  • Mallory Edd
  • 16
  • 14:03.0
  • 19
  • 105
  • Quinton Kloster
  • (19)
  • 15:18.2
  • 20
  • 109
  • Isabel Ashton
  • (20)
  • 15:32.8
  • 21
  • 116
  • Natalie Yost
  • -
  • 15:48.3
  • 23
  • 114
  • Trella McBroom
  • -
  • 15:48.7
  • 26
  • 112
  • Mara Elgin
  • -
  • 16:55.1
  • 28
  • 104
  • Nathaniel Kinney
  • -
  • 17:24.1
  • 31
  • 102
  • Elijah Goodson
  • -
  • 17:39.1
  • 41
  • 110
  • Ayla Boesen
  • -
  • 19:54.5
41 +3
3 North Bend
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 1
  • 120
  • Myles Head
  • 1
  • 11:12.1
  • 7
  • 117
  • Isaac Adams
  • 7
  • 12:49.5
  • 8
  • 133
  • Bryleigh Mead
  • 8
  • 13:05.5
  • 12
  • 132
  • Ellie Massey
  • 12
  • 13:39.7
  • 15
  • 124
  • Cameron Metzgus
  • 15
  • 13:47.1
  • 22
  • 134
  • Kara Monsebroten
  • (21)
  • 15:48.5
  • 35
  • 121
  • Kraemer Hill
  • (24)
  • 18:03.1
  • 36
  • 122
  • Logan Jones
  • -
  • 19:17.8
  • 39
  • 126
  • Juliann Crooks
  • -
  • 19:48.8
  • 42
  • 129
  • Bree Hanson
  • -
  • 19:57.0
  • 44
  • 123
  • Lucas Jones
  • -
  • 21:11.3
  • 46
  • 118
  • Ben Barker
  • -
  • 22:58.4
43 +5
4 Reedsport
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 17
  • 220
  • Joe Smith
  • 17
  • 14:18.3
  • 18
  • 221
  • Noah Sullens
  • 18
  • 14:35.8
  • 27
  • 222
  • Dawson Ward
  • 23
  • 17:21.0
  • 38
  • 217
  • Pierce Casey
  • 25
  • 19:48.5
  • 40
  • 219
  • Vegas Lichte
  • 26
  • 19:50.4
  • 45
  • 224
  • Brooklynn Chudy
  • (27)
  • 21:21.5
  • 47
  • 226
  • Denise Marroquin
  • (28)
  • 24:13.3
109 +71