College Sport Wgtn Cross Country Champs

Wednesday, May 29, 2019 12:30 (GMT+12) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Upper Hutt, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 40
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Other software
Team scoring: Points
Teams: 4
Updated: Wednesday, May 29, 2019 22:10 (GMT+12)
Organized by: College Sport Wellington

College Sport Wgtn Cross Country Champs

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Team name Team members Total points Difference
1 Scots College
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 1
  • 401
  • William ANTHONY
  • 1
  • 19:19.6
  • 5
  • 438
  • Jack PAINE
  • 5
  • 20:27.7
  • 7
  • 426
  • Callum HANCOCK
  • 7
  • 20:44.2
  • 18
  • 405
  • Reuben BEARD
  • -
  • 23:00.9
  • 25
  • 408
  • Chester BODMAN
  • -
  • 24:12.2
13 -
2 Wellington College
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 6
  • 404
  • Jamie BARNES
  • 6
  • 20:39.4
  • 8
  • 406
  • Henry BELIVEAU
  • 8
  • 20:51.9
  • 9
  • 452
  • Felix WILLIAMSON
  • 9
  • 20:55.9
  • 16
  • 417
  • Oscar CROWE
  • -
  • 22:11.2
  • 17
  • 425
  • Luke GROVER
  • -
  • 22:49.7
  • 21
  • 453
  • Rowan WOOLLOFF
  • -
  • 23:41.4
  • 24
  • 450
  • Jeremy WALLACE
  • -
  • 24:03.9
  • 32
  • 434
  • Milo MCBRIDE
  • -
  • 24:33.6
  • 35
  • 416
  • Jordan CRESSWELL
  • -
  • 24:50.9
23 +10
3 St Patrick's College, Silverstream
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 3
  • 447
  • Thomas STRAWBRIDGE
  • 3
  • 19:57.9
  • 14
  • 440
  • Daniel PERKINSON
  • 14
  • 21:57.4
  • 34
  • 437
  • Jack ORAM
  • 34
  • 24:48.2
  • 36
  • 427
  • Oliver HAWLEY
  • -
  • 26:16.6
  • 38
  • 436
  • Timikara NIHONIHO-RUSSELL
  • -
  • 28:25.2
  • 39
  • 445
  • Mackenzie SMITH
  • -
  • 28:25.6
  • 40
  • 411
  • Thomas BURT
  • -
  • 29:03.4
51 +38
4 Rathkeale College
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 12
  • 435
  • Kosta MILLS
  • 12
  • 21:18.7
  • 22
  • 409
  • Henry BORTHWICK
  • 22
  • 23:43.9
  • 23
  • 428
  • Jacob JONAS
  • 23
  • 24:01.9
  • 27
  • 419
  • Mitchell DICKSON
  • -
  • 24:17.4
  • 37
  • 418
  • Harry DICKSON
  • -
  • 26:42.7
57 +44