College Sport Wgtn Cross Country Champs

Wednesday, May 29, 2019 12:30 (GMT+12) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Upper Hutt, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 55
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Other software
Team scoring: Points
Teams: 10
Updated: Wednesday, May 29, 2019 22:10 (GMT+12)
Organized by: College Sport Wellington

College Sport Wgtn Cross Country Champs

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Team name Team members Total points Difference
1 Wellington College
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 2
  • 220
  • Luca EVETT
  • 2
  • 10:40.5
  • 6
  • 211
  • Nathan BUTCHARD
  • 6
  • 11:13.5
  • 7
  • 232
  • Henry ISAC
  • 7
  • 11:14.0
  • 14
  • 255
  • Ryan TSOURGAS
  • -
  • 11:35.5
  • 18
  • 256
  • Harper UBIAGA
  • -
  • 11:47.7
  • 20
  • 238
  • Guy LEES
  • -
  • 11:52.8
  • 28
  • 212
  • Cade BUTLER
  • -
  • 12:19.3
  • 32
  • 210
  • Henry BREMER
  • -
  • 12:41.8
  • 43
  • 248
  • Sid PROCTER
  • -
  • 13:11.3
  • 44
  • 257
  • Ollie WATT
  • -
  • 13:12.8
15 -
2 St Patrick's College, Silverstream
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 3
  • 233
  • Joshua JORDAN
  • 3
  • 10:53.0
  • 4
  • 245
  • Max POLAND
  • 4
  • 11:02.5
  • 16
  • 206
  • Joshua ALLEN
  • 16
  • 11:43.5
23 +8
3 St Bernard's College
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 5
  • 226
  • Nathaniel GRAHAM
  • 5
  • 11:03.0
  • 11
  • 259
  • Bray WHITECLIFFE
  • 11
  • 11:29.5
  • 19
  • 254
  • Oscar STRICKLAND
  • 19
  • 11:51.8
  • 34
  • 240
  • Daniel MCNATTY
  • -
  • 12:47.3
  • 40
  • 213
  • Harrison CAMPBELL
  • -
  • 12:59.3
35 +20
4 Hutt International Boys' School
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 15
  • 246
  • Aj PRICHARD
  • 15
  • 11:36.2
  • 17
  • 244
  • Blake PHILIP
  • 17
  • 11:45.2
  • 23
  • 247
  • Thomas Prichard
  • 23
  • 12:08.5
  • 25
  • 249
  • Jamie READ
  • -
  • 12:09.8
  • 26
  • 208
  • Carter Birmingham
  • -
  • 12:14.5
55 +40
5 Hutt Valley High School
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 8
  • 201
  • Ashden BREW
  • 8
  • 11:14.3
  • 12
  • 203
  • Nicholas GREEN
  • 12
  • 11:30.5
  • 37
  • 204
  • Tyler ROLLO
  • 37
  • 12:50.3
  • 53
  • 205
  • Zhongcheng ZHANG
  • -
  • 14:12.3
  • 54
  • 202
  • Ezra CHAI
  • -
  • 14:17.5
57 +42
6 Wairarapa College
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 1
  • 231
  • Jack HUNTER
  • 1
  • 10:18.5
  • 24
  • 225
  • Ben Godden
  • 24
  • 12:09.3
  • 38
  • 221
  • Max Falloon
  • 38
  • 12:54.3
  • 39
  • 802
  • Tane WALKER
  • -
  • 12:58.8
63 +48
7 Kapiti College
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 10
  • 265
  • Jacob KILIMISTER
  • 10
  • 11:27.5
  • 30
  • 263
  • Eli ADAMS
  • 30
  • 12:28.0
  • 33
  • 264
  • Ollie CRANER
  • 33
  • 12:45.0
  • 48
  • 266
  • James SPENCER
  • -
  • 13:26.0
73 +58
8 Scots College
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 21
  • 223
  • Carter GIFFORD
  • 21
  • 11:59.0
  • 27
  • 235
  • Sam KILDUFF
  • 27
  • 12:18.8
  • 36
  • 230
  • Gabriel HUNT
  • 36
  • 12:49.7
84 +69
9 Rathkeale College
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 29
  • 243
  • Louis Oliver
  • 29
  • 12:26.0
  • 49
  • 219
  • Jacob Day
  • 49
  • 13:26.5
  • 55
  • 250
  • Tyler Robinson
  • 55
  • 14:23.3
133 +118
10 Rongotai College
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 41
  • 252
  • Bobby STANNARD
  • 41
  • 13:00.7
  • 45
  • 261
  • Blake SHEPARD
  • 45
  • 13:18.5
  • 50
  • 262
  • Kano HILL
  • 50
  • 13:35.5
  • 51
  • 242
  • Douglas MILLER
  • -
  • 13:43.8
136 +121