College Sport Wgtn Cross Country Champs

Wednesday, May 29, 2019 12:30 (GMT+12) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Upper Hutt, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 65
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Other software
Team scoring: Points
Teams: 10
Updated: Wednesday, May 29, 2019 22:10 (GMT+12)
Organized by: College Sport Wellington

College Sport Wgtn Cross Country Champs

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Team name Team members Total points Difference
1 Wellington College
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 2
  • 130
  • Jack JULIAN
  • 2
  • 13:16.4
  • 5
  • 124
  • Finlay HAGEN
  • 5
  • 14:04.0
  • 6
  • 125
  • Josh HAGEN
  • 6
  • 14:04.5
  • 8
  • 161
  • Thomas WHITE
  • -
  • 14:10.0
  • 10
  • 114
  • Carrick CRAFTS
  • -
  • 14:28.0
  • 11
  • 139
  • Jack MCLAUGHIN
  • -
  • 14:28.6
  • 13
  • 115
  • Izel DOW TIJERINA
  • -
  • 14:51.6
  • 15
  • 137
  • Alex MARTIN
  • -
  • 15:02.4
  • 21
  • 103
  • Olaf BAKER
  • -
  • 15:13.3
  • 30
  • 164
  • Sam WILLIAMS
  • -
  • 15:35.9
  • 32
  • 128
  • Lucca HORNSBY
  • -
  • 15:52.4
  • 46
  • 145
  • Haveesha PERERA
  • -
  • 16:21.9
  • 50
  • 134
  • Arthur LE MASURIER
  • -
  • 16:42.8
13 -
2 Tawa College
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 1
  • 165
  • Liam WRIGHT
  • 1
  • 13:13.5
  • 4
  • 101
  • Noah ABBOTT
  • 4
  • 13:57.1
  • 17
  • 112
  • Nathan CORNELL
  • 17
  • 15:05.5
  • 38
  • 808
  • Logan GRAHAM
  • -
  • 16:08.1
  • 44
  • 122
  • Reuben FRANCE
  • -
  • 16:15.3
  • 52
  • 121
  • Scott FOUNTAIN
  • -
  • 17:10.8
22 +9
3 Rathkeale College
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 14
  • 166
  • Alex Wyeth
  • 14
  • 14:54.9
  • 19
  • 147
  • Flynn REGISTER
  • 19
  • 15:11.6
  • 24
  • 149
  • Jordan Robinson
  • 24
  • 15:19.1
  • 27
  • 160
  • Ben WADSWORTH
  • -
  • 15:26.3
57 +44
4 Wairarapa College
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 7
  • 133
  • William LARKIN
  • 7
  • 14:09.3
  • 23
  • 141
  • Max MITCHELL
  • 23
  • 15:18.5
  • 37
  • 108
  • Blake CAMPBELL
  • 37
  • 16:07.8
  • 39
  • 803
  • Jackson GOODING
  • -
  • 16:08.6
  • 45
  • 109
  • Alex Clark
  • -
  • 16:21.5
67 +54
5 St Patrick's College, Silverstream
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 20
  • 110
  • Christopher COETZEE
  • 20
  • 15:12.3
  • 28
  • 129
  • Rayhaan IDRIS
  • 28
  • 15:29.0
  • 29
  • 144
  • Ben MURPHY
  • 29
  • 15:34.6
  • 43
  • 162
  • Liam WILLCOCKS
  • -
  • 16:13.6
  • 47
  • 135
  • Nathan LUCOCK
  • -
  • 16:22.5
  • 48
  • 146
  • Tom POLAND
  • -
  • 16:31.6
  • 54
  • 120
  • Oliver FOLEY
  • -
  • 17:17.5
  • 59
  • 127
  • Kaden HOLCROFT-LEWER
  • -
  • 17:37.6
  • 63
  • 152
  • Trent SCOTSON
  • -
  • 19:02.6
77 +64
6 Scots College
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 25
  • 113
  • Austen COWLEY
  • 25
  • 15:20.0
  • 26
  • 157
  • George TOMPKIN
  • 26
  • 15:24.4
  • 35
  • 106
  • Cristiaan BULL
  • 35
  • 16:00.5
86 +73
7 Hutt International Boys' School
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 3
  • 153
  • Jonah SEEDS
  • 3
  • 13:32.5
  • 49
  • 168
  • Will YOUNG
  • 49
  • 16:36.4
  • 53
  • 167
  • Max YOUNG
  • 53
  • 17:15.3
105 +92
8 Onslow College
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 12
  • 117
  • Connor ELSWORTH
  • 12
  • 14:46.1
  • 34
  • 151
  • Alexander SAWYER
  • 34
  • 15:56.5
  • 64
  • 116
  • Russell ELLIOTT
  • 64
  • 19:06.6
110 +97
9 Kapiti College
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 36
  • 805
  • Daniel DORNAN-ROUSE
  • 36
  • 16:02.4
  • 40
  • 169
  • Joshua BEAR
  • 40
  • 16:10.4
  • 41
  • 172
  • Alex CECIONI
  • 41
  • 16:11.5
  • 60
  • 173
  • Zane WAKLING
  • -
  • 17:41.0
  • 62
  • 171
  • William BUTTENSHAW
  • -
  • 18:22.4
117 +104
10 Marsden Whitby
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 31
  • 142
  • Thomas MORGAN-MANN
  • 31
  • 15:51.6
  • 56
  • 131
  • Toby KELLY
  • 56
  • 17:22.5
  • 57
  • 154
  • Sam SEXTON
  • 57
  • 17:23.1
  • 58
  • 102
  • Lior ALAZRAKI
  • -
  • 17:23.6
144 +131