Dirty Dozen

Saturday, February 23, 2019 10:59 (GMT+0) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Stafford, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 361
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Team scoring: Points
Teams: 8
Updated: Saturday, February 23, 2019 16:08 (GMT+0)

Dirty Dozen

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Team name Team members Total points Difference
1 CCTR
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 4
  • 15
  • Rich Bravington
  • 4
  • 1:00:01
  • 15
  • 198
  • Duane Roberts
  • 15
  • 1:01:21
  • 26
  • 167
  • Darren Bentley
  • 26
  • 1:04:46
  • 33
  • 68
  • Kyle Hackitt
  • 33
  • 1:06:02
  • 54
  • 275
  • Scott Lindsey
  • (54)
  • 1:08:58
  • 68
  • 151
  • Lee Yates
  • (68)
  • 1:12:09
  • 77
  • 232
  • Lee Hale
  • -
  • 1:13:15
  • 86
  • 86
  • Craig Weaver
  • -
  • 1:13:52
  • 145
  • 40
  • Sue Croxford
  • -
  • 1:21:36
  • 161
  • 150
  • Paul Williams
  • -
  • 1:23:57
  • 182
  • 272
  • Val Law
  • -
  • 1:27:02
  • 183
  • 258
  • Kate Jarman
  • -
  • 1:27:23
  • 194
  • 292
  • Johnny Patel
  • -
  • 1:28:44
  • 220
  • 55
  • Jennie Elson
  • -
  • 1:33:42
  • 235
  • 303
  • Lisa Reeve
  • -
  • 1:37:42
  • 241
  • 14
  • Vicky Brookes
  • -
  • 1:38:19
  • 248
  • 214
  • Tracey Francis
  • -
  • 1:39:26
  • 269
  • 125
  • Nicola Smart
  • -
  • 1:47:11
78 -
2 BRAT Club
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 5
  • 83
  • Anne Kenchington
  • 8
  • 1:00:31
  • 16
  • 266
  • Andy Kenchington
  • 16
  • 1:01:41
  • 21
  • 229
  • Nick Haigh
  • 21
  • 1:03:08
  • 78
  • 59
  • Phil Fishwick
  • 78
  • 1:13:17
  • 79
  • 117
  • Adele Raiment
  • (79)
  • 1:13:20
  • 80
  • 294
  • David Perry
  • (80)
  • 1:13:22
  • 83
  • 60
  • Claire Fudge
  • -
  • 1:13:37
  • 84
  • 240
  • Frank Herold
  • -
  • 1:13:41
  • 90
  • 267
  • Andrew Kenchington
  • -
  • 1:14:10
  • 91
  • 277
  • Ian Lyne
  • -
  • 1:14:29
  • 97
  • 243
  • Keith Hill
  • -
  • 1:15:44
  • 99
  • 331
  • Steve Washbourne
  • -
  • 1:15:51
  • 206
  • 178
  • Gill Brook
  • -
  • 1:30:25
  • 236
  • 316
  • Lizi Snushall
  • -
  • 1:37:47
123 +45
3 Stafford Triathlon Club
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 5
  • 215
  • Micah Garland Ridding
  • 8
  • 1:00:31
  • 19
  • 118
  • Richard Reeves
  • 19
  • 1:02:35
  • 27
  • 293
  • Craig Perry
  • 27
  • 1:04:50
  • 151
  • 315
  • Adam Snowden
  • 151
  • 1:22:35
  • 278
  • 57
  • Jonathan Evans
  • (278)
  • 1:50:03
  • 279
  • 188
  • Richard Coates
  • (279)
  • 1:50:04
  • 280
  • 227
  • Natalie Gray
  • -
  • 1:51:32
205 +127
4 Run and Ride
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 5
  • 281
  • Dave Martin
  • 8
  • 1:00:31
  • 38
  • 212
  • Pete Finazzi
  • 38
  • 1:07:01
  • 76
  • 310
  • Martin Russell
  • 76
  • 1:13:13
  • 116
  • 285
  • Jason Newman
  • 116
  • 1:18:12
  • 187
  • 230
  • Martin Haines
  • (187)
  • 1:27:41
  • 195
  • 114
  • Michelle Pheasant
  • (195)
  • 1:29:03
  • 196
  • 231
  • Alison Haines
  • -
  • 1:29:25
  • 198
  • 182
  • Rach Burton
  • -
  • 1:29:38
  • 199
  • 181
  • Neil Burton
  • -
  • 1:29:48
  • 200
  • 128
  • Rach Smith
  • -
  • 1:29:57
  • 201
  • 42
  • Andy David
  • -
  • 1:29:58
238 +160
5 Lichfield Running Club
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 25
  • 319
  • Phil Sutcliffe
  • 25
  • 1:04:35
  • 52
  • 288
  • Joanne Palmer
  • 52
  • 1:08:43
  • 71
  • 320
  • James Taylor
  • 71
  • 1:12:23
  • 150
  • 145
  • Yvonne Weidner
  • 150
  • 1:22:25
  • 176
  • 317
  • Denise Softley
  • (176)
  • 1:26:34
  • 180
  • 284
  • Ruth Needham
  • (180)
  • 1:26:49
  • 203
  • 322
  • Julie Taylor
  • -
  • 1:30:04
  • 249
  • 276
  • Michael Litting
  • -
  • 1:39:29
298 +220
6 Chase Harriers
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 67
  • 152
  • John Abbotts
  • 67
  • 1:11:59
  • 75
  • 174
  • Chris Braycotton
  • 75
  • 1:13:11
  • 160
  • 286
  • Yvonne Nicholls
  • 160
  • 1:23:51
  • 227
  • 252
  • Dawn Hopley
  • 227
  • 1:35:02
529 +451
7 Chasewater Runners
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 101
  • 334
  • Ian Winwood
  • 101
  • 1:16:01
  • 104
  • 323
  • Lisa Taylor
  • 104
  • 1:16:22
  • 163
  • 103
  • Shaun Miles
  • 163
  • 1:24:39
  • 181
  • 219
  • Colleen GARRATT
  • 181
  • 1:26:52
  • 210
  • 218
  • M GARRATT
  • (210)
  • 1:30:53
  • 274
  • 140
  • Deborah Walker
  • (274)
  • 1:47:47
549 +471
8 Chaselifeuk runners
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 289
  • 233
  • Les Hall
  • 289
  • 1:55:01
  • 290
  • 241
  • David Hetherington
  • 290
  • 1:55:29
  • 292
  • 73
  • Vicki Hastilow
  • 292
  • 1:58:22
  • 293
  • 242
  • Sarah Hetherington
  • 293
  • 1:58:24
1164 +1086