Cumberland DCDH 2017

Sunday, April 30, 2017 1:00 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn downhill
Location: Comox-Strathcona A, BC, Canada
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 35
Updated: Sunday, April 30, 2017 10:48 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Island Cup Series
Race website: www.islandcupseries.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
215 Blayne Farrant Vancouver, BC  Intermediate 30 M 12:19:08
218 Connor Hallas Sooke, BC - Nolan Riding Race Team  Intermediate 14 M 12:19:08
219 Connor Reid Gabriola, BC - Pacific Rim Bicycle  Intermediate 18 M 12:19:08
220 Corey Milne Nanaimo, BC  Intermediate 29 M 12:19:08
224 Cory Faulconer Nanaimo, BC - Plaid Army  Intermediate 25 M 12:19:08
228 Craig Scott Courtenay, BC - Mountain City Cycle  Intermediate 15 M 12:19:08
231 Daniel Lehton Courtenay, BC - Trail Bicycles  Intermediate 42 M 12:19:08
240 Dennis Sharpe Nanaimo, BC  Intermediate 36 M 12:19:08
242 Duke Nault Comox, BC  Intermediate 16 M 12:19:08
244 Dustin Carver Comox, BC  Intermediate 29 M 12:19:08
245 Emlyn Pacholuk Duncan, BC - Cycle Therapy  Intermediate 15 M 12:19:08
248 Evan Leitch Campbell River  Intermediate 14 M 12:19:08
250 Garth Nasadyk Courtenay  Intermediate 39 M 12:19:08
251 Ian Lehton Courtenay, BC - Trail Bicycles  Intermediate 14 M 12:19:08
252 Jared Wing Courtenay, BC  Intermediate 36 M 12:19:08
254 Joel Gibson Courtenay, BC  Intermediate 30 M 12:19:08
260 Kiva Parks-Gibson Gabriola Island - 250-668-5563  Intermediate 18 M 12:19:08
261 Kurtis Stockand Royston, BC - Unofficial Lucky Lager  Intermediate 21 M 12:19:08
262 Logan McMullen Comox, BC  Intermediate 16 M 12:19:08
263 Mathieu Sylvain-Stewart Victoria, BC  Intermediate 17 M 12:19:08
265 Matt Cholack Victoria, BC  Intermediate 29 M 12:19:08
266 Matthew Ravai Campbell River, BC - Mom  Intermediate 16 M 12:19:08
267 Michael Barnes Delta, BC - Loam Coffee, Endurofficials  Intermediate 18 M 12:19:08
268 Mike Planes Sooke, BC  Intermediate 28 M 12:19:08
269 Morgan Deno Nanaimo, BC  Intermediate 32 M 12:19:08
270 Nicolas Hammer Cobble Hill, BC - Cycle Therapy Duncan  Intermediate 15 M 12:19:08
271 Robert Stewart-Patterson Victoria, BC  Intermediate 22 M 12:19:08
272 Spencer Brawn Nanaimo, BC  Intermediate 36 M 12:19:08
274 Trevor Kaetler Courtenay, BC  Intermediate 17 M 12:19:08
280 Zachary Hudy Vancouver, BC  Intermediate 23 M 12:19:08
293 Chris Geelhood Comox, BC  Intermediate 26 M 12:19:08
294 Jude Schedel Cumberland, BC  Intermediate 22 M 12:19:08
295 Brock Tunkow   Intermediate 21 M 12:19:08
298 Thomas Medvec PORT COQUITLAM, BC - Blackspire  Intermediate 19 M 12:19:08