Wed Night Worlds p/b TREK 4/19/17 - 1/2

Wednesday, April 19, 2017 7:00 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 33
Updated: Thursday, April 20, 2017 10:01 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Male - Adult
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Kyle McGilvray Old Town Bicycle P/B GEC  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 31 M +0:00
3 Ben Jenkins Jenkins Imaging  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 36 M +0:00
4 Chris Wood   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 53 M +0:00
5 Kacey Campbell King Kounty Klassic  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 26 M +0:00
6 Derek Parsons   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 29 M +0:00
8 Robert Trombley Hup United  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 50 M +0:00
9 Aaron Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 46 M +0:00
10 Christopher Fast Black Sheep Velo  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 50 M +0:00
15 Ken Harmon Monton  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 54 M +0:00
16 Bart Sanderson PCP  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 52 M +0:00
18 Kenton Berg   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 51 M +0:00
19 Garett Heitman CLIF Bar  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 40 M +0:00
21 Andy Rigel Mafia Racing NW  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 42 M +0:00
22 Dave Pearson   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 47 M +0:00
23 LOREN HANSON Ravenna Capital Management  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 48 M +0:00
24 Mark Landsaat Noble Bikes  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 45 M +0:00
25 25John Duquette Alki-Rubicon  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 39 M +0:00
26 Tucker Thomas   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 31 M +0:00
27 Ron Schmeer Modus Demo Team/ KR Cycling.  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 48 M +0:00
28 Erik A Anderson   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 45 M +0:00
29 Chris Rodde Taco Time  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 47 M +0:00
30 Mathew Seguin   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 37 M +0:00
31 Jeffrey J. Early Dyna  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 37 M +0:00
32 Rory Jack Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 25 M +0:00
33 Keith Robinson Center Cycle Racing Team  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 31 M +0:00
34 Nathan Kiger Ravenna Capital Management  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 48 M +0:00
35 Sterling Quinn   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 24 M +0:00
36 Kelly Nowels   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 30 M +0:00
37 Aaron Vanderwaal Mafia Racing  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 42 M +0:00
38 Ted Watson Epic  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 56 M +0:00
88 Richard Bankhead   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 47 M +0:00