Nuorten SM (P)

Saturday, March 18, 2017 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Rovaniemi, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 55
Updated: Friday, March 17, 2017 21:29 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Race website: http://www.hiihtoliitto.fi/nuorten-sm-hiihdot/ounasvaara/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
161 Max Enbuske Keminsuun Kisa  10.0 km M23 +11:32:30
162 Pauli Mäkelä Vetelin Urheilijat  10.0 km M23 +11:33:00
163 Jouni Pitkänen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 +11:33:30
164 Eero Kukkonen Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 +11:34:00
165 Lauri Niemi Lappeen Riento  10.0 km M23 +11:34:30
166 Miika Haataja Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km M23 +11:35:00
167 Joonas Huttunen Vieremän Koitto  10.0 km M23 +11:35:30
168 Juuso Heiskanen Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 +11:36:00
169 Jani Keto Lempäälän Kisa  10.0 km M23 +11:36:30
170 Joa Muotka Muonion Kiri  10.0 km M23 +11:37:00
171 Niko Hakulinen Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km M23 +11:37:30
172 Lauri Pyhäjärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 +11:38:00
173 Miika Heikkilä Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 +11:38:30
174 Tuukka Gröhn Joensuun Kataja  10.0 km M23 +11:39:00
175 Vesa Raussi Vihdin Viesti  10.0 km M23 +11:39:30
176 Ilari Nissinen Joensuun Kataja  10.0 km M23 +11:40:00
177 Janne Hakulinen Kiteen Urheilijat  10.0 km M23 +11:40:30
178 Juho Riipi Inarin Yritys  10.0 km M23 +11:41:00
179 Jeri Koponen Tampereen Yritys  10.0 km M23 +11:41:30
180 Viljami Kirjavainen Ähtärin Urheilijat  10.0 km M23 +11:42:00
181 Jonatan Lindqvist IF Minken  10.0 km M23 +11:42:30
182 Markus Hietanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 +11:43:00
183 Matti Korhonen Limingan Niittomiehet  10.0 km M23 +11:43:30
184 Otto Ruusunen Tampereen Yritys  10.0 km M23 +11:44:00
185 Christian Kronberg IF Minken  10.0 km M23 +11:44:30
186 Matias Heinonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 +11:45:00
187 Tuomas Nurkkala Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km M23 +11:45:30
188 Oscar Högnabba If Åsarna  10.0 km M23 +11:46:00
189 Anssi Koirikivi Haapajärven Kiilat  10.0 km M23 +11:46:30
190 Jussi Manninen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km M23 +11:47:00
191 Teemu Pöntinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km M23 +11:47:30
192 Hugo Karlström If Åsarna  10.0 km M23 +11:48:00
193 Ville Happonen Kiteen Urheilijat  10.0 km M23 +11:48:30
194 Juho Rönkkö Vieremän Koitto  10.0 km M23 +11:49:00
195 Olli Vertanen Saarijärven Pullistus  10.0 km M23 +11:49:30
196 Iiro-Mikko Harju Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km M23 +11:50:00
197 Jyri Takanen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 +11:50:30
198 Antti Kartano Ilmajoen Kisailijat  10.0 km M23 +11:51:00
199 Jussi Karkkulainen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  10.0 km M23 +11:51:30
200 Santeri Erola Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 +11:52:00
201 Veli-Matti Räsänen Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km M23 +11:52:30
202 Joni Mustonen Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km M23 +11:53:00
203 Jaakko Halonen Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km M23 +11:53:30
204 Vili Hämäläinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km M23 +11:54:00
205 Juuso Mäkelä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 +11:54:30
206 Joel Ikonen Ilomantsin Urheilijat  10.0 km M23 +11:55:00
207 Lauri Gummerus Nivalan Urheilijat  10.0 km M23 +11:55:30
208 Juuso Haarala IF Minken  10.0 km M23 +11:56:00
209 Markus Vuorela Jämin Jänne  10.0 km M23 +11:56:30
210 Topias Tyni Metsä-Veikot 85  10.0 km M23 +11:57:00
211 Joonas Sarkkinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 +11:57:30
212 Waltteri Vinkanharju Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 +11:58:00
213 Lauri Lepistö Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 +11:58:30
214 Lauri Vuorinen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 +11:59:00
215 Joni Mäki Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km M23 +11:59:30