Nuorten SM (P)

Saturday, March 18, 2017 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Rovaniemi, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 53
Updated: Friday, March 17, 2017 21:29 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Race website: http://www.hiihtoliitto.fi/nuorten-sm-hiihdot/ounasvaara/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
49 Aleksi Lehtinen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km M18 +10:28:30
50 Veikka Salmi Muonion Kiri  10.0 km M18 +10:29:00
51 Riku Ikonen Kiteen Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 +10:29:30
52 Jaakko Kotajärvi Oulunsalon Vasama  10.0 km M18 +10:30:00
53 Elias Liukka Tohmajärven Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 +10:30:30
54 Kristian Väänänen Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät  10.0 km M18 +10:31:00
55 Matias Mehtonen Ähtärin Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 +10:31:30
56 Eero Joukas Pöytyän Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 +10:32:00
57 Pyry Ahonen Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 +10:32:30
58 Sami Nuuttila Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km M18 +10:33:00
59 Akseli Laatikainen Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 +10:33:30
60 Axel Aurén If Åsarna  10.0 km M18 +10:34:00
61 Juhani Olli Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km M18 +10:34:30
62 Olli Kosonen Tohmajärven Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 +10:35:00
63 Frans Lindvall Noormarkun Nopsa  10.0 km M18 +10:35:30
64 Antti Ahtiainen Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km M18 +10:36:00
65 Aapo Tauru Kangasalan Kisa  10.0 km M18 +10:36:30
66 Veeti Nissinen Puolangan Ryhti  10.0 km M18 +10:37:00
67 Jaakko Hyrkäs Lempäälän Kisa  10.0 km M18 +10:37:30
68 Tuomas Ranto Haapaveden Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 +10:38:00
69 Eppu Honkanen Lieksan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 +10:38:30
70 Santeri Yli-Karjanmaa Ilmajoen Kisailijat  10.0 km M18 +10:39:00
71 Iisakki Ponnikas Keravan Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 +10:39:30
72 Markus Malmberg Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km M18 +10:40:00
73 Onni Luostarinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 +10:40:30
74 Erik Ingman Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 +10:41:00
75 Joni Rauhansalo Valkeakosken Haka  10.0 km M18 +10:41:30
76 Anton Damlin IF Femman  10.0 km M18 +10:42:00
77 Visa Joenperä Kankaantaan Kisa  10.0 km M18 +10:42:30
78 Juho Hökkä Metsä-Veikot 85  10.0 km M18 +10:43:00
79 Lari Laine Kankaantaan Kisa  10.0 km M18 +10:43:30
80 Lauri Marekwia Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 +10:44:00
81 Miro Minkkinen Suomussalmen Rasti  10.0 km M18 +10:44:30
82 Roni Lukkarinen Lappeen Riento  10.0 km M18 +10:45:00
83 Riku Ollikainen Maaningan Mahti  10.0 km M18 +10:45:30
84 Jere Helminen Skiteam 105  10.0 km M18 +10:46:00
85 Tomi Santasalo Jämin Jänne  10.0 km M18 +10:46:30
86 Arttu Lukkari Sotkamon Jymy  10.0 km M18 +10:47:00
87 Kevin Lindholm IF Minken  10.0 km M18 +10:47:30
88 Ilmari Kansanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 +10:48:00
89 Alex Svartsjö IF Femman  10.0 km M18 +10:48:30
90 Eetu Kurkikangas Tammelan Ryske  10.0 km M18 +10:49:00
91 Otto-Eemil Karvinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 +10:49:30
92 Onni Rantahalvari One Way Pro Team  10.0 km M18 +10:50:00
93 Robin Sundsten IF Femman  10.0 km M18 +10:50:30
94 Tuure Pesola Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km M18 +10:51:00
95 Oskari Hökkä Metsä-Veikot 85  10.0 km M18 +10:51:30
96 Kalle Parantainen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 +10:52:00
97 Olli Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 +10:52:30
98 Ville Vakkila Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 +10:53:00
99 Arsi Ruuskanen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 +10:53:30
100 Emil Talsi One Way Pro Team  10.0 km M18 +10:54:00
101 Leo Rantahalvari One Way Pro Team  10.0 km M18 +10:54:30