Nuorten SM (P)

Saturday, March 18, 2017 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Rovaniemi, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 47
Updated: Friday, March 17, 2017 21:29 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Race website: http://www.hiihtoliitto.fi/nuorten-sm-hiihdot/ounasvaara/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Werneri Pudas Alavieskan Viri  10.0 km M17 10:00:30
2 Markus Kasanen Liperin Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M17 10:01:00
3 Eetu Tolvanen Lempäälän Kisa  10.0 km M17 10:01:30
4 Pyry Mattila Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M17 10:02:00
5 Roope Jokela Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M17 10:02:30
6 Joakim Nordström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.0 km M17 10:03:00
7 Pyry Sirviö Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M17 10:03:30
8 Sameli Joronen Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M17 10:04:00
9 Veikka Rajala Tampereen Pyrintö  10.0 km M17 10:04:30
10 Aaro Virtanen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km M17 10:05:00
11 Ossi Hietaharju Ilmajoen Kisailijat  10.0 km M17 10:05:30
12 Viljami Vuorre Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M17 10:06:00
13 Juho Hämäläinen Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km M17 10:06:30
14 Mikael Rovio Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km M17 10:07:00
15 Daniel Sorvisto If Åsarna  10.0 km M17 10:07:30
16 Patrik Siekkinen Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km M17 10:08:00
17 Alexander Kansa IF Femman  10.0 km M17 10:08:30
18 Leevi Liukkonen Borgå Akilles  10.0 km M17 10:09:00
19 Kristian Hakala Himangan Urheilijat  10.0 km M17 10:09:30
20 Oskari Juutinen Paltamon Urheilijat  10.0 km M17 10:10:00
21 Eetu Liukkonen Borgå Akilles  10.0 km M17 10:10:30
22 Ravinder Kohtaniemi Ykspihlajan Reima  10.0 km M17 10:11:00
23 Jussi Jussila Jämin Jänne  10.0 km M17 10:11:30
24 Joonas Leppä Kuoreveden Kärki  10.0 km M17 10:12:00
25 Hannes Hyytiäinen Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km M17 10:12:30
26 Niilo Helkama Perniön Urheilijat  10.0 km M17 10:13:00
27 Tomi Kyrönlahti Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km M17 10:13:30
28 Ilmari Saarinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M17 10:14:00
29 Joonatan Junkkala Kankaantaan Kisa  10.0 km M17 10:14:30
30 Saku Hakulinen Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km M17 10:15:00
31 Jere Ena IK Falken  10.0 km M17 10:15:30
32 Arttu Kaario Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km M17 10:16:00
33 Eero Iso-Tryykäri Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M17 10:16:30
34 Eerik Nurminen Kangasalan Kisa  10.0 km M17 10:17:00
35 Wiljam Mattila Keravan Urheilijat  10.0 km M17 10:17:30
36 Nico Bennert One Way Pro Team  10.0 km M17 10:18:00
37 Jaska Lius Kankaantaan Kisa  10.0 km M17 10:18:30
38 Antti Ahvenjärvi Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M17 10:19:00
39 Joonas Sinkkonen Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km M17 10:19:30
40 Juuso Mattila Himangan Urheilijat  10.0 km M17 10:20:00
41 Otto Invenius Leppävirran Viri  10.0 km M17 10:20:30
42 Aapo Tilli Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km M17 10:21:00
43 Patrik Kuuttinen IF Minken  10.0 km M17 10:21:30
44 Johannes Vuorela Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  10.0 km M17 10:22:00
45 Eelis Valikainen Kalajoen Junkkarit  10.0 km M17 10:22:30
46 Petteri Koivisto Kuhmo-Ski  10.0 km M17 10:23:00
47 Miska Poikkimäki Sievin Sisu  10.0 km M17 10:23:30