1 |
Johanna Salonpää
Oulaisten Huima |
10.0 km
|
N17 |
|
10:00:30 |
2 |
Aada Nikki
Ulvilan Ura |
10.0 km
|
N17 |
|
10:01:00 |
3 |
Hanna-Sofia Karhula
Mikkelin Hiihtäjät |
10.0 km
|
N17 |
|
10:01:30 |
4 |
Inka Nurminen
Jämsänkosken Ilves |
10.0 km
|
N17 |
|
10:02:00 |
5 |
Iida-Sofia Korhonen
Rautalammin Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
N17 |
|
10:02:30 |
6 |
Hilma Ahonen
Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N17 |
|
10:03:00 |
7 |
Hanna Ray
IK Falken |
10.0 km
|
N17 |
|
10:03:30 |
8 |
Minerva Karppanen
Kiteen Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
N17 |
|
10:04:00 |
9 |
Alexandra Stark
Sundom IF |
10.0 km
|
N17 |
|
10:04:30 |
10 |
Essi Kiviaho
Keminsuun Kisa |
10.0 km
|
N17 |
|
10:05:00 |
11 |
Sara Urpalainen
Vehkalahden Veikot |
10.0 km
|
N17 |
|
10:05:30 |
12 |
Amanda Nyfors
IF Brahe |
10.0 km
|
N17 |
|
10:06:00 |
13 |
Saija Taattola
Nilsiän Nujakka |
10.0 km
|
N17 |
|
10:06:30 |
14 |
Jenna Niskanen
Nilsiän Nujakka |
10.0 km
|
N17 |
|
10:07:00 |
15 |
Sofia Haglund
Sundom IF |
10.0 km
|
N17 |
|
10:07:30 |
16 |
Alisa Hyytiäinen
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N17 |
|
10:08:00 |
17 |
Saana Vuolle
Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N17 |
|
10:08:30 |
18 |
Riina Hakala
Kuoreveden Kärki |
10.0 km
|
N17 |
|
10:09:00 |
19 |
Lotta Malinen
Nilsiän Nujakka |
10.0 km
|
N17 |
|
10:09:30 |
20 |
Heidi Oila
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N17 |
|
10:10:00 |
21 |
Tuuli Liukkonen
Joutsan Pommi |
10.0 km
|
N17 |
|
10:10:30 |
22 |
Anni Huovinen
Paltamon Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
N17 |
|
10:11:00 |
23 |
Iisa Varis
Juvan Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
N17 |
|
10:11:30 |
24 |
Pinja Gärdström
Mikkelin Hiihtäjät |
10.0 km
|
N17 |
|
10:12:00 |
25 |
Jenny Sinkkonen
Imatran Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
N17 |
|
10:12:30 |
26 |
Marika Aho
Ski Jyväskylä |
10.0 km
|
N17 |
|
10:13:00 |
27 |
Kaisa Salminen
Aavasaksan Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
N17 |
|
10:13:30 |
28 |
Anne Penttilä
Vehkalahden Veikot |
10.0 km
|
N17 |
|
10:14:00 |
29 |
Aino-Maria Linna
Haapaveden Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
N17 |
|
10:14:30 |
30 |
Anni-Sofia Ankkuri
Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N17 |
|
10:15:00 |
31 |
Eveliina Toivanen
Karihaaran Visa |
10.0 km
|
N17 |
|
10:15:30 |
32 |
Katariina Neuvonen
Mikkelin Hiihtäjät |
10.0 km
|
N17 |
|
10:16:00 |
33 |
Elina Tikkanen
Keminsuun Kisa |
10.0 km
|
N17 |
|
10:16:30 |
34 |
Anniina Neuvonen
Mikkelin Hiihtäjät |
10.0 km
|
N17 |
|
10:17:00 |
35 |
Ella Himanka
Kalajoen Junkkarit |
10.0 km
|
N17 |
|
10:17:30 |
36 |
Sanni Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N17 |
|
10:18:00 |
37 |
Hannele Rautiainen
Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N17 |
|
10:18:30 |
38 |
Susanna Juhola
Kalajoen Junkkarit |
10.0 km
|
N17 |
|
10:19:00 |
39 |
Hilda Kukonlehto
Valkeakosken Haka |
10.0 km
|
N17 |
|
10:19:30 |
40 |
Linnea Halonen
Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
10.0 km
|
N17 |
|
10:20:00 |
41 |
Jasmin Kähärä
Mikkelin Hiihtäjät |
10.0 km
|
N17 |
|
10:20:30 |
42 |
Jemina Böök
Karihaaran Visa |
10.0 km
|
N17 |
|
10:21:00 |
51 |
Nathalie Sten
Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:25:30 |
52 |
Jenni Keränen
Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:26:00 |
53 |
Klaara Kontinen
Borgå Akilles |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:26:30 |
55 |
Maija Keränen
Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:27:30 |
56 |
Silja Saarela
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:28:00 |
57 |
Elin Björk
IK Falken |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:28:30 |
58 |
Sonja Lahtinen
Valkeakosken Haka |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:29:00 |
59 |
Elisa Viholainen
Ski Jyväskylä |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:29:30 |
60 |
Maarit Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:30:00 |
61 |
Loviisa Kalliokoski
Perhon Kiri |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:30:30 |
62 |
Siiri Räsänen
Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:31:00 |
63 |
Satu Kauppinen
Ski Jyväskylä |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:31:30 |
64 |
Mari Seppälä
Haapajärven Kiilat |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:32:00 |
65 |
Bettina Wikström
Perniön Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:32:30 |
66 |
Siiri Kortejärvi
Borgå Akilles |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:33:00 |
67 |
Tessa Kuorelahti
Äänekosken Huima |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:33:30 |
68 |
Laura Punkka
Vammalan Seudun Voima |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:34:00 |
69 |
Samina Nummi
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:34:30 |
70 |
Henriikka Rokkonen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:35:00 |
71 |
Noora Kupari
Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:35:30 |
72 |
Amanda Strandvall
IF Minken |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:36:00 |
73 |
Sandra Jordman
One Way Pro Team |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:36:30 |
74 |
Iiris Moisio
Puijon Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:37:00 |
75 |
Katriina Autti
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:37:30 |
76 |
Iida Hurri
Riistaveden Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:38:00 |
77 |
Emma Olander
Ylöjärven Ryhti |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:38:30 |
78 |
Johanna Laakkonen
Puijon Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:39:00 |
79 |
Laura Tukia
Joutsenon Kullervo |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:39:30 |
80 |
Ronja Linna
Ski Jyväskylä |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:40:00 |
81 |
Viivi Varjus
Imatran Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:40:30 |
82 |
Matilda Suhonen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:41:00 |
83 |
Tiia Olkkonen
Haapajärven Kiilat |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:41:30 |
84 |
Tiia Kauppinen
Juvan Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:42:00 |
85 |
Ella Hyvärinen
Nastolan Naseva |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:42:30 |
86 |
Jenni Kortelainen
Leppävirran Viri |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:43:00 |
87 |
Reetta Silvasti
Puijon Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:43:30 |
88 |
Erika Storbacka
IF Femman |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:44:00 |
89 |
Josefiina Latvanen
Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:44:30 |
90 |
Sonja Katajamäki
IF Minken |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:45:00 |
91 |
Emma Metzner
One Way Pro Team |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:45:30 |
92 |
Jonna Pakola
Kosken Kaiku |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:46:00 |
93 |
Annu Pylkkänen
Rantasalmen Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:46:30 |
94 |
Riina Perkiö
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:47:00 |
95 |
Rebecca Ehrnrooth
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:47:30 |
96 |
Noora Tivinen
Mikkelin Hiihtäjät |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:48:00 |
97 |
Ella Anttola
Alatornion Pirkat |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:48:30 |
98 |
Josefiina Böök
Karihaaran Visa |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:49:00 |
101 |
Tuuli Suutari
Anjalan Liitto |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
10:50:30 |
102 |
Jonna Niskanen
One Way Pro Team |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
10:51:00 |
103 |
Sofia Joronen
Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
10:51:30 |
104 |
Elsa Heinikainen
Mikkelin Hiihtäjät |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
10:52:00 |
105 |
Krista Laitinen
Tampereen Pyrintö |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
10:52:30 |
106 |
Veera Soini
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
10:53:00 |
107 |
Elin Forsgård
IF Minken |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
10:53:30 |
108 |
Emilia Pulkkinen
Haapajärven Kiilat |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
10:54:00 |
109 |
Aino Laamanen
One Way Pro Team |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
10:54:30 |
110 |
Henna Mettalo
Lempäälän Kisa |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
10:55:00 |
111 |
Sanna-Mari Purola
Järviseudun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
10:55:30 |
112 |
Essi Holkonen
Tampereen Pyrintö |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
10:56:00 |
113 |
Essi Lievonen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
10:56:30 |
114 |
Sonja Harjuntausta
Tampereen Pyrintö |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
10:57:00 |
115 |
Riina Sorsa
Enon Kisa-Pojat |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
10:57:30 |
116 |
Pauliina Oikarinen
Paltamon Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
10:58:00 |
117 |
Anni Ahonen
Imatran Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
10:58:30 |
118 |
Emmi Hakomäki
Tampereen Pyrintö |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
10:59:00 |
119 |
Elisa Parkkinen
Pyhäjärven Pohti |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
10:59:30 |
120 |
Erika Reijonen
Alatornion Pirkat |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:00:00 |
121 |
Maria Hiivala
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:00:30 |
122 |
Saana Lahdelma
Mikkelin Hiihtäjät |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:01:00 |
123 |
Alisa Toivanen
Karihaaran Visa |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:01:30 |
124 |
Tuulia Kinnunen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:02:00 |
125 |
Elli Holappa
Nastolan Naseva |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:02:30 |
126 |
Katri Mäkelä
Imatran Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:03:00 |
127 |
Juulia Laakkonen
Puijon Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:03:30 |
128 |
Meri Hanska
Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:04:00 |
129 |
Alisa Laitinen
Mikkelin Hiihtäjät |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:04:30 |
130 |
Sanni Lamberg
Kangasalan Kisa |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:05:00 |
131 |
Roosa Hyvärinen
Nastolan Naseva |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:05:30 |
132 |
Emma Jyrkinen
Imatran Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:06:00 |
133 |
Elina Läspä
Nivalan Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:06:30 |
134 |
Fanny Storvall
IF Åsarna |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:07:00 |
135 |
Ronja Kainberg
IF Åsarna |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:07:30 |
136 |
Emmi Rajala
Tampereen Pyrintö |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:08:00 |
137 |
Inka Koljonen
Punkalaitumen Kunto |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:08:30 |
138 |
Sofia Pitkänen
Kymin Koskenpojat |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:09:00 |
139 |
Tiia Niemelä
Keuruun Kisailijat |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:09:30 |
140 |
Laura Nurminen
Keravan Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:10:00 |
141 |
Eveliina Korva
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:10:30 |
142 |
Ilona Saastamoinen
Liperin Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:11:00 |
143 |
Emelie Svenlin
IF Åsarna |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:11:30 |
144 |
Elina Hämäläinen
Kymin Koskenpojat |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:12:00 |
145 |
Roosa Niemi
Jämin Jänne |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:12:30 |
146 |
Heidi Kuuttinen
IF Minken |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:13:00 |
147 |
Linnea Henriksson
IF Femman |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:13:30 |
148 |
Sanni Alatalo
Lempäälän Kisa |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:14:00 |
149 |
Alexandra Enlund
IF Femman |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:14:30 |
150 |
Klaara Leponiemi
Lempäälän Kisa |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:15:00 |
151 |
Rebecca Immonen
Nastolan Naseva |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:15:30 |
153 |
Sonja Eskelinen
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:16:30 |
161 |
Tellervo Ranto
Haapaveden Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
N23 |
|
11:20:30 |
162 |
Saana Kankaanpää
Pargas IF |
10.0 km
|
N23 |
|
11:21:00 |
163 |
Jessika Rolig
Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N23 |
|
11:21:30 |
164 |
Mirka Suutari
Anjalan Liitto |
10.0 km
|
N23 |
|
11:22:00 |
165 |
Heidi Pennanen
Kiuruveden Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
N23 |
|
11:22:30 |
166 |
Tanja Kellokumpu
Tupoksen Tuisku |
10.0 km
|
N23 |
|
11:23:00 |
167 |
Sanni Nokelainen
Noormarkun Nopsa |
10.0 km
|
N23 |
|
11:23:30 |
168 |
Ellinor Sundqvist
IF Minken |
10.0 km
|
N23 |
|
11:24:00 |
169 |
Saana Ukkonen
Haapaveden Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
N23 |
|
11:24:30 |
170 |
Angelika Immonen
Nastolan Naseva |
10.0 km
|
N23 |
|
11:25:00 |
171 |
Marianna Haataja
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
10.0 km
|
N23 |
|
11:25:30 |
172 |
Krista Vohlakari
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
10.0 km
|
N23 |
|
11:26:00 |
173 |
Saana Peltola
Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N23 |
|
11:26:30 |
174 |
Anne Pitkänen
Punkalaitumen Kunto |
10.0 km
|
N23 |
|
11:27:00 |
175 |
Netta Tuhkanen
Juvan Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
N23 |
|
11:27:30 |
176 |
Johanna Niskakoski
Reisjärven Pilke |
10.0 km
|
N23 |
|
11:28:00 |
177 |
Reetta Hyvärinen
Riistaveden Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
N23 |
|
11:28:30 |
178 |
Jonna Juntunen
Kainuun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N23 |
|
11:29:00 |
179 |
Erika Jänkä
Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N23 |
|
11:29:30 |
180 |
Greta Kurkinen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N23 |
|
11:30:00 |
181 |
Emmi-Juulia Hirviniemi
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N23 |
|
11:30:30 |
182 |
Mari Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka |
10.0 km
|
N23 |
|
11:31:00 |
183 |
Janika Utriainen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N23 |
|
11:31:30 |
184 |
Inka Komonen
Nastolan Naseva |
10.0 km
|
N23 |
|
11:32:00 |
185 |
Elin Lövdahl
IF Femman |
10.0 km
|
N23 |
|
11:32:30 |
186 |
Venla Lehtonen
Imatran Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
N23 |
|
11:33:00 |
187 |
Miia Säilynoja
Reisjärven Pilke |
10.0 km
|
N23 |
|
11:33:30 |
188 |
Anni Kaipainen
Juvan Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
N23 |
|
11:34:00 |
189 |
Laura Saastamoinen
Sotkamon Jymy |
10.0 km
|
N23 |
|
11:34:30 |
190 |
Anni Huuha
Oulaisten Huima |
10.0 km
|
N23 |
|
11:35:00 |
191 |
Saara Nikander
Vihdin Viesti |
10.0 km
|
N23 |
|
11:35:30 |
192 |
Suvi Minkkinen
Joutsan Pommi |
10.0 km
|
N23 |
|
11:36:00 |
193 |
Karoliina Ukskoski
Perhon Kiri |
10.0 km
|
N23 |
|
11:36:30 |
194 |
Petra Viirumäki
Järviseudun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N23 |
|
11:37:00 |
195 |
Johanna Pykäläinen
Kontiolahden Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
N23 |
|
11:37:30 |
196 |
Roosa Juuska
Haapaveden Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
N23 |
|
11:38:00 |
197 |
Emilia Myllykoski
Noormarkun Nopsa |
10.0 km
|
N23 |
|
11:38:30 |
198 |
Senni Vuolle
Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N23 |
|
11:39:00 |
199 |
Hanna Varjus
Imatran Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
N23 |
|
11:39:30 |
200 |
Vilma Jylhä
Juvan Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
N23 |
|
11:40:00 |
201 |
Pia Vähäkuopus
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N23 |
|
11:40:30 |
202 |
Julia Häger
IF Minken |
10.0 km
|
N23 |
|
11:41:00 |
203 |
Aija Söyrinki
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N23 |
|
11:41:30 |
204 |
Jenni Tolonen
Liperin Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N23 |
|
11:42:00 |
205 |
Petra Torvinen
Liperin Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N23 |
|
11:42:30 |
206 |
Leena Nurmi
Lempäälän Kisa |
10.0 km
|
N23 |
|
11:43:00 |
207 |
Katariina Lonka
Vehkalahden Veikot |
10.0 km
|
N23 |
|
11:43:30 |
208 |
Anna-Kaisa Saari
Ylivieskan Kuula |
10.0 km
|
N23 |
|
11:44:00 |