Anacortes Jingle Bell Dash

Saturday, December 17, 2016 11:01 AM (GMT-8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Anacortes, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 113
Updated: Sunday, December 18, 2016 2:42 PM (GMT-8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Anacortes Jingle Bell Dash

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
104 Benson, Barbara 5k 71 F 11:01:07
105 Garlick, Eric 5k 32 M 11:01:07
106 Reyna, Amanda 5k 23 F 11:01:07
107 Griffin, Tom 5k 68 M 11:01:07
108 Donohoe, Lani 5k 71 M 11:01:07
112 Gray, Nigel 5k 48 M 11:01:07
113 Duncan, Steve 5k 48 M 11:01:07
115 Kephart, Ava 5k 13 F 11:01:07
119 Otruba, Jim 5k 55 M 11:01:07
127 Esposito, Anthony 5k 31 M 11:01:07
129 Hendrick, Donald 5k 70 M 11:01:07
130 Wiegers, Tina 5k 38 F 11:01:07
132 Shrout, Denise 5k 28 F 11:01:07
133 Shrout, JOHN 5k 32 M 11:01:07
134 Sutton, Sam 5k 11 M 11:01:07
135 Long, Katherine 5k 46 F 11:01:07
136 Jones, Logan 5k 12 M 11:01:07
137 Jones, Deborah 5k 46 F 11:01:07
138 Stephens, Joe 5k 9 M 11:01:07
139 Stephens, William 5k 11 M 11:01:07
140 Stephens, Alyson 5k 48 F 11:01:07
144 Mithen, Eric 5k 44 M 11:01:07
145 Freeman, Jefferson 5k 11 M 11:01:07
146 Bratten, Porter 5k 33 M 11:01:07
147 Bratten, Kami 5k 31 F 11:01:07
148 Bratten, Trish 5k 67 F 11:01:07
150 Digweed, Joshua 5k 13 M 11:01:07
152 Ridgway, Nancy 5k 78 F 11:01:07
154 French, Arlene 5k 71 F 11:01:07
157 Gonzalez, Jose 5k 45 M 11:01:07
158 Gonzalez, Jordan 5k 16 M 11:01:07
160 Berard, Hunter 5k 13 M 11:01:07
161 Allen, Lucas 5k 9 M 11:01:07
162 Allen, Lek Narumon 5k 34 F 11:01:07
165 Hinshaw, Donna 5k 62 F 11:01:07
166 Postenrieder, Linda 5k 56 F 11:01:07
167 O'Connor, Deborah 5k 64 F 11:01:07
168 O'Connor, Gawain 5k 55 M 11:01:07
170 Ketchum, Robert 5k 52 M 11:01:07
171 Garcia, Tom 5k 57 M 11:01:07
172 Garcia, Grayce 5k 13 F 11:01:07
175 Taylor, Jim 5k 72 M 11:01:07
181 Fleming, Quinn 5k 10 M 11:01:07
182 Fleming, Sofia 5k 13 F 11:01:07
183 Colley, Carolyn 5k 33 F 11:01:07
184 Hellwig, Elaine 5k 54 F 11:01:07
185 DeVore, Sally 5k 69 F 11:01:07
186 Naughton, Yvonne 5k 39 F 11:01:07
187 Lindholm, Carson 5k 14 M 11:01:07
189 Masters, Caroline 5k 22 F 11:01:07
190 Masters, Guy 5k 50 M 11:01:07
191 Masters, Ruth 5k 49 F 11:01:07
192 Doussard, Marek 5k 11 M 11:01:07
193 Doussard, Cynthia 5k 52 F 11:01:07
194 Paszkowski, Leslie 5k 42 F 11:01:07
195 Greening, Lilia 5k 15 F 11:01:07
196 Kerr, Kevin 5k 40 M 11:01:07
203 Howard, Denise 5k 49 F 11:01:07
204 Verbarendse, Karla 5k 47 F 11:01:07
205 Piland, Greg 5k 30 M 11:01:07
207 Latendresse, Phil 5k 60 M 11:01:07
208 Pullman , Chelsey 5k 34 F 11:01:07
209 Penney, Jean 5k 72 F 11:01:07
210 Smith, Noah 5k 11 M 11:01:07
211 Michael Hanrahan 5k 12 M 11:01:07
212 Adam Van Egdom 5k 10 M 11:01:07
214 Ania Van Egdan 5k 38 F 11:01:07
215 Kent Van Egdan 5k 42 M 11:01:07
216 Brad Templeton 5k 51 M 11:01:07
217 meghan Templetoh 5k 20 F/M 11:01:07
218 Rudy GAHLER 5k 88 M 11:01:07
219 JONATHAN HANSON 5k 51 M 11:01:07
220 HEATHER HANSON 5k 16 F 11:01:07
221 OWEN KENNEDY 5k 8 M 11:01:07
222 ERIN KENNEDY 5k 12 F 11:01:07
223 MATT KENNEDY 5k 45 M 11:01:07
224 BONNIE KENNEDY 5k 43 F 11:01:07
225 AUTUMN GOBERT-RIOS 5k 35 F 11:01:07
226 SONYA GOBERT 5k 34 F 11:01:07
227 STEPHANIE THOMAS 5k 25 F 11:01:07
228 NANETTE JACKSON 5k 21 F 11:01:07
229 KEVIN MEENAHAN 5k 52 M 11:01:07
230 TERESA SYMS 5k 35 F 11:01:07
231 CAMRYN KERR 5k 11 F 11:01:07
232 Talin KERR 5k 9 M 11:01:07
233 KYLE KERR 5k 41 M 11:01:07
234 ROMANY KERR 5k 35 F 11:01:07
235 MILA HOAGLAND 5k 12 F 11:01:07
236 PAUL HOAGLAND 5k 55 M 11:01:07
237 JOHN MCINTYRE 5k 61 M 11:01:07
238 COLLEEN MCINTYRE 5k 60 F 11:01:07
239 LIZ WEIDEMAN 5k 52 F 11:01:07
240 WAYNE WEIDEMAN 5k 53 M 11:01:07
241 CINDYN WATT 5k 64 F 11:01:07
242 DAVE WATT 5k 63 M 11:01:07
243 PAM CROOKS 5k 32 F 11:01:07
244 TIFFANY GEDDIS 5k 46 F 11:01:07
245 MARIA MAGANA 5k 66 F 11:01:07
246 LISA HOOPER 5k 36 F 11:01:07
247 JIM KAUFMAN 5k 66 M 11:01:07
252 ARLA SUTTON 5k 14 F 11:01:07
253 TERI BECHTLE 5k 61 F 11:01:07
255 JULIA PIERSON 5k 13 F 11:01:07
256 KENDRA WALTERS 5k 58 F 11:01:07
257 KIM COKER 5k 59 F 11:01:07
258 LAEL WATSON 5k 11 M 11:01:07
259 CAMILLE FLEMING 5k 45 F 11:01:07
260 JUDE NASH 5k 40 M 11:01:07
261 ETHAN HICKS 5k 10 M 11:01:07
262 BENNETT HICKS 5k 17 M 11:01:07
263 NORA LAMPHEAR 5k 38 F 11:01:07
264 CASSEY SAUNDERS 5k 29 F 11:01:07
265 ERIC HOLMGREN 5k 30 M 11:01:07