1 |
Leena Nurmi
Lempäälän Kisa |
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:00:15 |
2 |
Johanna Ukkola
Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura |
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:00:30 |
3 |
Petra Torvinen
Liperin Hiihtoseura |
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:00:45 |
4 |
Silja Tarvonen
Kangasniemen Kalske |
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:01:00 |
5 |
Hanna Varjus
Imatran Urheilijat |
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:01:15 |
6 |
Vilma Nissinen
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu |
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:01:30 |
7 |
Johanna Matintalo
Pöytyän Urheilijat |
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:01:45 |
8 |
Senni Vuolle
Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura |
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:02:00 |
9 |
Jennie Lindvall
IF ÅSARNA |
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:02:15 |
10 |
Laura Alba
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:02:30 |
11 |
Roosa Juuska
Haapaveden Urheilijat |
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:02:45 |
12 |
Rebecca Immonen
Nastolan Naseva |
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:03:00 |
13 |
Fanny Storvall
IF ÅSARNA |
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:03:15 |
14 |
Dandan Man
|
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:03:30 |
15 |
Anni Alakoski
Reisjärven Pilke |
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:03:45 |
16 |
Xin Li
|
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:04:00 |
17 |
Pia Vähäkuopus
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:04:15 |
18 |
Emelie Svenlin
IF ÅSARNA |
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:04:30 |
19 |
Sonja Eskelinen
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:04:45 |
20 |
Eveliina Piippo
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu |
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:05:00 |
21 |
Sanni Pihl
Vehkalahden Veikot |
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:05:15 |
22 |
Tiia Olkkonen
Haapajärven Kiilat |
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:05:30 |
23 |
Jenni Raivio
Ski Jyväskylä |
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:05:45 |
24 |
Aimee Watson
|
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:06:00 |
25 |
Roosa Niemi
Jämin Jänne |
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:06:15 |
26 |
Emmi Lämsä
Alatornion Pirkat |
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:06:30 |
27 |
Chunxue Chi
|
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:06:45 |
28 |
Ilona Saastamoinen
Liperin Hiihtoseura |
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:07:00 |
29 |
Anita Korva
Kainuun Hiihtoseura |
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:07:15 |
30 |
Elina Hämäläinen
Kymin Koskenpojat |
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:07:30 |
31 |
Alisa Toivanen
Karihaaran Visa |
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:07:45 |
32 |
Hongxue Li
|
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:08:00 |
33 |
Sanni Alatalo
Lempäälän Kisa |
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:08:15 |
34 |
Anni Kaipainen
Juvan Urheilijat |
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:08:30 |
35 |
Linnea Henriksson
IF Femman |
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:08:45 |
36 |
Laura Saastamoinen
Sotkamon Jymy |
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:09:00 |
37 |
Heidi Kuuttinen
IF Minken |
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:09:15 |
38 |
Eveliina Korva
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:09:30 |
39 |
Sofia Pitkänen
Kymin Koskenpojat |
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:09:45 |
40 |
Viivi Varjus
Imatran Urheilijat |
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:10:00 |
41 |
Emilia Riitaoja
Noormarkun Nopsa |
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:10:15 |
42 |
Erika Reijonen
Alatornion Pirkat |
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:10:30 |
43 |
Elina Läspä
Nivalan Urheilijat |
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:10:45 |
44 |
Tuulia Kinnunen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:11:00 |
45 |
Matilda Suhonen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:11:15 |
46 |
Katriina Autti
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:11:30 |
47 |
Elisa Parkkinen
Pyhäjärven Pohti |
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:11:45 |
48 |
Anni Ahonen
Imatran Urheilijat |
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:12:00 |
49 |
Klaara Leponiemi
Lempäälän Kisa |
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:12:15 |
50 |
Elin Forsgård
IF Minken |
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:12:30 |
51 |
Kaidy Kaasiku
Ambla Sportclub |
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:12:45 |
52 |
Tatjana Mannima
Skiclub Kivioli |
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:13:00 |
53 |
Keidy Kaasiku
Ambla Sportclub |
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:13:15 |
54 |
Elli Holappa
Nastolan Naseva |
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:13:30 |
55 |
Leila Mostaco Guidolin
National Team |
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:13:45 |
56 |
Salla Loukusa
Metsä-Veikot 85 |
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:14:00 |
57 |
Miia Kemppainen
Hyrynsalmen Isku |
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:14:15 |
58 |
Qinghua Ma
Chinese Ski association |
1.5 km
|
NYL |
|
10:14:30 |
73 |
Alexander Panzhinskiy
Sdusor 81 |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:18:15 |
74 |
Alexey Petukhov
|
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:18:30 |
75 |
Peeter Kummel
Tartu Skiclub |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:18:45 |
76 |
Nikita Kriukov
Sdusor 81 |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:19:00 |
77 |
Karri Hakala
Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:19:15 |
78 |
Joni Mäki
Pyhäjärven Pohti |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:19:30 |
79 |
Toni Ketelä
IF Minken |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:19:45 |
80 |
Siim Sellis
Sportclub Sparta |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:20:00 |
81 |
Qinghai Sun
|
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:20:15 |
82 |
Verneri Suhonen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:20:30 |
83 |
Harri Niemi
Jämin Jänne |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:20:45 |
84 |
Juuso Haarala
IF Minken |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:21:00 |
85 |
Kristjan Koll
Nomme Sportclub |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:21:15 |
86 |
Lauri Mannila
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:21:30 |
87 |
Matias Tiiro
Metsä-Veikot 85 |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:21:45 |
88 |
Waltteri Vinkanharju
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:22:00 |
89 |
Janne Stenbäck
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:22:15 |
90 |
Eino Vuollet
Posion Pyrintö |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:22:30 |
91 |
Kasper Lönnbäck
IF Minken |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:22:45 |
92 |
Martin Nassar
Viljandi Skiclub |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:23:00 |
93 |
Verneri Poikonen
Äänekosken Huima |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:23:15 |
94 |
Jaakko Halonen
Pyhäjärven Pohti |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:23:30 |
95 |
Henri Roos
Sportclub Cfc |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:23:45 |
96 |
Eero Aittolampi
Ähtärin Urheilijat |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:24:00 |
97 |
Olli Haavisto
Tampereen Yritys |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:24:15 |
98 |
Tomas Kaurson
Kivioli Skiclub |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:24:30 |
99 |
Veli-Matti Räsänen
Jämsänkosken Ilves |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:24:45 |
100 |
Petri Torvinen
Liperin Hiihtoseura |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:25:00 |
101 |
Turo Sipilä
Keravan Urheilijat |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:25:15 |
102 |
Markus Vuorela
Jämin Jänne |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:25:30 |
103 |
Lassi Vuorinen
SKITEAM 105 |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:25:45 |
104 |
Aleksi Leino
Jämsänkosken Ilves |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:26:00 |
105 |
Aleksi Parttimaa
SKITEAM 105 |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:26:15 |
106 |
Joni Mustonen
Jämsänkosken Ilves |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:26:30 |
107 |
Matias Lantta
Mikkelin Hiihtäjät |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:26:45 |
108 |
Verneri Sievänen
Kuhmo-Ski |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:27:00 |
109 |
Vesa Raussi
Vihdin Viesti |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:27:15 |
110 |
Remi Lindholm
IF Minken |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:27:30 |
111 |
Frans Vainikka
Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:27:45 |
112 |
Robert Klen Moistus
Sportclub Sparta |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:28:00 |
113 |
Miro Karppanen
Kiteen Urheilijat |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:28:15 |
114 |
Akseli Kuusimaa
Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:28:30 |
115 |
Santeri Pirneskoski
Karihaaran Visa |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:28:45 |
116 |
Hannes Holmback
IF Femman |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:29:00 |
117 |
Eetu Ikäheimonen
Rantasalmen Urheilijat |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:29:15 |
118 |
Niko Husu
One Way Pro Team |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:29:30 |
119 |
Juuso Tossavainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:29:45 |
120 |
Teemu Eerola
Tampereen Yritys |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:30:00 |
121 |
Jonatan Lindqvist
IF Minken |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:30:15 |
122 |
Otto-Eemil Karvinen
Kontiolahden Urheilijat |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:30:30 |
123 |
Elmeri Toivanen
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:30:45 |
124 |
Juha Nurmi
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:31:00 |
125 |
Henri Erkkilä
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:31:15 |
126 |
Paavo Hakanen
SKITEAM 105 |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:31:30 |
127 |
Joona Koponen
Tampereen Yritys |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:31:45 |
128 |
Jincai Shang
|
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:32:00 |
129 |
Benjamin Holmgren
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:32:15 |
130 |
Aarni Laakkonen
Pakilan Veto |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:32:30 |
131 |
Petteri Laurén
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:32:45 |
132 |
Erno Kantanen
Juvan Urheilijat |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:33:00 |
133 |
Juuso Hämäläinen
Vehkalahden Veikot |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:33:15 |
134 |
Veeti Nissinen
Puolangan Ryhti |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:33:30 |
135 |
Runzhe Wang
Bai Shan |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:33:45 |
136 |
Alexis Gkounko
EOS Metsovou |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:34:00 |
137 |
Juho Halonen
Pyhäjärven Pohti |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:34:15 |
138 |
Matti Korhonen
Limingan Niittomiehet |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:34:30 |
139 |
Mingliang Zhu
Hei Longjiang |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:34:45 |
140 |
Kasper Keerberg
Ambla Sportclub |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:35:00 |
141 |
Sami Lähdemäki
Saarijärven Pullistus |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:35:15 |
142 |
Jarmo Kaasiku
Ambla Sportclub |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:35:30 |
143 |
Niko Koskela
Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:35:45 |
144 |
Meng Wei
|
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:36:00 |
145 |
Tuomas Harjula
Keravan Urheilijat |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:36:15 |
146 |
Timo Simonlatser
Sportclub Cfc |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:36:30 |
147 |
Wiljam Mattila
Keravan Urheilijat |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:36:45 |
148 |
Viljo Juntunen
Ristijärven Pyry |
1.5 km
|
MYL |
|
10:37:00 |