Burrator Noir 10K FINAL

Saturday, December 3, 2016 18:00 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: West Devon District, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 93
Updated: Monday, December 5, 2016 16:49 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Something Wild Events
Race website: www.wildnightrun.co.uk

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
108 Chulu, TC South West Road Runners  10K road Senior (18-39) M 18:00:00
132 Hunter, Scott SWRR - South West Road Runners  10K road Senior (18-39) M 18:00:00
167 Savill, Nicky SWRR - South West Road Runners  10K road Senior (18-39) F 18:00:00
205 Battershill, Timothy   10K road Senior (18-39) M 18:00:00
146 Martin, Steve   10K road Vet 40 M 18:00:00
197 Knight Simon   10K road Senior (18-39) M 18:00:00
184 Walker, James   10K road Senior (18-39) M 18:00:00
201 Bowden, Andrew Bere Alston Trekkers - Bere Alston Trekkers  10K road Vet 40 M 18:00:00
186 Warren, Simon   10K road Vet 40 M 18:00:00
157 Neville, Jake   10K road Senior (18-39) M 18:00:00
158 Nevin, Fergus   10K road Senior (18-39) M 18:00:00
138 Kilkelly, Steve   10K road Vet 40 M 18:00:00
107 Chew, Simon   10K road Vet 40 M 18:00:00
110 Crisp, Jamie Tavi Tri Club - Tavi Tri Club  10K road Vet 40 M 18:00:00
119 Gardner, Ian Plymouth Musketeers - Plymouth Musketeers Running Club  10K road Vet 40 M 18:00:00
127 Harris, Natalie   10K road Senior (18-39) F 18:00:00
126 Harris, Andy   10K road Vet 40 M 18:00:00
195 Everson, Anthony Team Average Downhill  10K road Vet 40 M 18:00:00
137 Kerry, Stuart   10K road Vet 40 M 18:00:00
91 Allbutt, Gary Plymouth Musketeers - Plymouth Musketeers Running Club  10K road Vet 50 M 18:00:00
202 Vaughan Diane   10K road Vet 50 F 18:00:00
189 Wilson, Gregg   10K road Vet 40 M 18:00:00
123 Gow-Smith, Julia Torbay AAC - Torbay AAC  10K road Vet 50 F 18:00:00
92 Arscott, Jo   10K road Senior (18-39) F 18:00:00
145 Martin, Dave   10K road Vet 60 M 18:00:00
190 Wilson, Jonathan   10K road Senior (18-39) M 18:00:00
128 Haughton, Dom   10K road Vet 50 M 18:00:00
97 Banbury, Paul   10K road Vet 50 M 18:00:00
191 Woodard, Stephen East Cornwall Harriers - East Cornwall Harriers  10K road Vet 50 M 18:00:00
113 Denley, Tess   10K road Vet 50 F 18:00:00
101 Burgess, Andrew   10K road Vet 40 M 18:00:00
164 Randle, Matthew   10K road Senior (18-39) M 18:00:00
147 Maynard, Ross   10K road Senior (18-39) M 18:00:00
100 Brearey, Stephanie Dark Knights - Yeovil Town RRC  10K road Senior (18-39) F 18:00:00
196 Howarth Phillipa Dark Knights  10K road Senior (18-39) F 18:00:00
109 Coles, Mary Jean   10K road Senior (18-39) F 18:00:00
169 Seward-Adams, Emma Truro College  10K road Vet 40 F 18:00:00
200 Rouse, Sue Storm Plymouth - Storm Plymouth  10K road Vet 40 F 18:00:00
171 Sojitra, Anil   10K road Vet 40 M 18:00:00
148 McDowall, Cassandra Tavi Tri Club - Tavi Tri Club  10K road Senior (18-39) F 18:00:00
160 Paul, Suzanne Storm Plymouth - Storm Plymouth  10K road Vet 40 F 18:00:00
142 Legg, Sarah Storm Plymouth - Storm Plymouth  10K road Vet 40 F 18:00:00
173 Stephenson, Jolene   10K road Senior (18-39) F 18:00:00
163 Price, Chris   10K road Senior (18-39) M 18:00:00
106 Chew, Debbie   10K road Vet 50 F 18:00:00
105 Chapell, Helen   10K road Vet 40 F 18:00:00
140 KNELL, FELICITY   10K road Senior (18-39) F 18:00:00
115 Dodge, Richard Dark Knights - Yeovil Town RRC  10K road Vet 50 M 18:00:00
150 Mcmurdo, Alice   10K road Senior (18-39) F 18:00:00
170 Seymour, Claire   10K road Senior (18-39) F 18:00:00
136 Kay, David   10K road Senior (18-39) M 18:00:00
161 Pearson, Elaine   10K road Senior (18-39) F 18:00:00
39 Machen, Fee   10K road Vet 50 F 18:00:00
124 Gualtieri, Robert   10K road Senior (18-39) M 18:00:00
104 Cartwright, Charlotte   10K road Senior (18-39) F 18:00:00
152 Mills, Peter   10K road Vet 40 M 18:00:00
61 Sizmore-Machen, Hilary   10K road Senior (18-39) F 18:00:00
179 Tregillis, Mike   10K road Vet 40 M 18:00:00
181 Tymko, Michal   10K road Senior (18-39) M 18:00:00
166 RUFUS, ANITA Dark Knights - Yeovil Town RRC  10K road Vet 40 F 18:00:00
162 Phillips, Becky   10K road Vet 40 F 18:00:00
139 Kingman, Debra   10K road Vet 40 F 18:00:00
102 Cameron, Lisa   10K road Vet 40 F 18:00:00
194 Wills, Pete   10K road Vet 50 M 18:00:00
165 Roberts, Peter   10K road Vet 40 M 18:00:00
178 Thornton, Neil   10K road Vet 40 M 18:00:00
96 Baker, Jenni Crediton Running Network - Crediton Running Network  10K road Vet 50 F 18:00:00
121 Gould, Jayne   10K road Senior (18-39) F 18:00:00
114 Diamond, Elizabeth Dark Knights - Yeovil Town RRC  10K road Senior (18-39) F 18:00:00
177 Theedom, Jacky Crediton Running Network - Crediton Running Network  10K road Vet 60 F 18:00:00
206 Rahman, Kelly Ann Storm Plymouth - Storm Plymouth  10K road Senior (18-39) F 18:00:00
122 Gould, Leanne   10K road Senior (18-39) F 18:00:00
198 Mccormack Paul   10K road Senior (18-39) M 18:00:00
188 Williams, Paul   10K road Vet 50 M 18:00:00
133 Isaac, Fiona   10K road Senior (18-39) F 18:00:00
193 Zajac, Jaroslaw CSSC  10K road Senior (18-39) M 18:00:00
155 Moyse, Karynne   10K road Senior (18-39) F 18:00:00
151 Mills, Gabrielle   10K road Senior (18-39) F 18:00:00
176 Taylor, Ted   10K road Vet 50 M 18:00:00
175 Taylor, Beth   10K road Senior (18-39) F 18:00:00
125 Harley, Claire Storm Plymouth - Storm Plymouth  10K road Senior (18-39) F 18:00:00
98 Barkell, Katie Storm Plymouth - Storm Plymouth  10K road Senior (18-39) F 18:00:00
203 Anderson James   10K road Vet 40 M 18:00:00
103 Carter, Mary   10K road Vet 50 F 18:00:00
130 Hill, Gordon   10K road Vet 60 M 18:00:00
44 Melrose, Melanie   10K road Senior (18-39) F 18:00:00
18 Ford, Francesca SH4  10K road Senior (18-39) F 18:00:00
135 Jones, Shontelle Storm Plymouth - Storm Plymouth  10K road Senior (18-39) F 18:00:00
131 Holley, Martha   10K road Senior (18-39) F 18:00:00
116 Easton, Caroline Storm Plymouth - Storm Plymouth  10K road Vet 50 F 18:00:00
99 Bounsall, Chloe Storm Plymouth - Storm Plymouth  10K road Senior (18-39) F 18:00:00
134 Johnson, Jodi   10K road Senior (18-39) F 18:00:00
156 Moyse, Peter Tavi Tri Club - Tavi Tri Club  10K road Senior (18-39) M 18:00:00