Westy Half & 5k

Sunday, October 30, 2016 8:00 AM (GMT-6) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Westminster, CO, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 126
Updated: Friday, November 4, 2016 4:14 PM (GMT-6)
Organized by: 3W Races
Race website: www.3WRaces.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
3 Lani Archer Arvada  5k 40-49 5k 43 F 1:00:00
4 Cindy Sutton Arvada  5k 60-69 5k 63 F 1:00:00
5 Julie Bell-Walker Commerce City  5k 50-59 5k 50 F 1:00:00
6 Amy Benisch Westminster  5k 40-49 5k 46 F 1:00:00
7 Kathy Bergman Thornton  5k 50-59 5k 57 F 1:00:00
9 Royce Bloomberg Loveland  5k 70-79 5k 71 F 1:00:00
10 Heidi Bogner Broomfield  5k 50-59 5k 55 F 1:00:00
11 Nora Bonfoey Broomfield  5k 30-39 5k 39 F 1:00:00
13 Marsha Bratton Denver  5k 60-69 5k 66 F 1:00:00
14 Laird Broughton Denver  5k 40-49 5k 46 F 1:00:00
15 Laurie Budke Arvada  5k 60-69 5k 63 F 1:00:00
16 Tara Carroll Broomfield  5k 40-49 5k 40 F 1:00:00
17 Holly Cheong Arvada  5k 40-49 5k 41 F 1:00:00
19 Laura Crow Commerce City  5k 40-49 5k 49 F 1:00:00
21 Traci Dorth Westminster  5k 30-39 5k 35 F 1:00:00
22 Carol Douglas Arvada  5k 60-69 5k 63 F 1:00:00
25 Gia Eley Denver  5k 30-39 5k 30 F 1:00:00
27 Donna Fritz Commerce City  5k 50-59 5k 54 F 1:00:00
29 Lisa Goette Denver  5k 30-39 5k 38 F 1:00:00
30 Amanda Gossel Thornton  5k 19-29 5k 28 F 1:00:00
32 Angela Hamel Lakewood  5k 40-49 5k 40 F 1:00:00
33 Abigail Hamp Arvada  5k 18 and Under 5k 7 F 1:00:00
35 Julia Harrell Denver  5k 40-49 5k 42 F 1:00:00
36 Amalie Harvell Westminster  5k 30-39 5k 32 F 1:00:00
38 Alaina Hassan Lakewood  5k 18 and Under 5k 9 F 1:00:00
39 Ayah Hassan Lakewood  5k 18 and Under 5k 11 F 1:00:00
44 Cyndy Horton Arvada  5k 40-49 5k 44 F 1:00:00
46 Barbara Howell Denver  5k 50-59 5k 53 F 1:00:00
47 Sarah Hudnall Westminster  5k 30-39 5k 30 F 1:00:00
49 Jill Johnston Louisville  5k 40-49 5k 40 F 1:00:00
52 Karen Kahler Denver  5k 40-49 5k 45 F 1:00:00
54 Jennifer Katnik Littleton  5k 40-49 5k 49 F 1:00:00
55 Victoria Kirk Thornton  5k 60-69 5k 60 F 1:00:00
56 Cindy Lamer Westminster  5k 50-59 5k 51 F 1:00:00
57 Linda Lingg Aurora  5k 40-49 5k 47 F 1:00:00
59 Ann Lopez Littleton  5k 40-49 5k 46 F 1:00:00
60 Gwen Mahoney Westminster  5k 30-39 5k 39 F 1:00:00
61 Macy Mahoney Westminster  5k 18 and Under 5k 10 F 1:00:00
62 Chloe Malecha Westminster  5k 18 and Under 5k 16 F 1:00:00
63 Gina Malecha Westminster  5k 40-49 5k 48 F 1:00:00
65 Edda Maxwell Brighton  5k 40-49 5k 47 F 1:00:00
67 Karen McDonald Thornton  5k 40-49 5k 40 F 1:00:00
68 Sara Morse Arvada  5k 30-39 5k 38 F 1:00:00
69 Vanessa Nickerson Denver  5k 30-39 5k 33 F 1:00:00
71 Jojo Ogg Denver  5k 19-29 5k 28 F 1:00:00
72 Jill Olson Broomfield  5k 40-49 5k 47 F 1:00:00
73 Laura Pals Thornton  5k 50-59 5k 54 F 1:00:00
77 DENISE PETERS Thornton  5k 40-49 5k 42 F 1:00:00
78 Audrey Potter Westminster  5k 30-39 5k 30 F 1:00:00
79 Barbra Rapacchietta Arvada  5k 50-59 5k 56 F 1:00:00
80 Dionne Rauschenberger Westminster  5k 40-49 5k 46 F 1:00:00
84 Stephanie Seal Coon Denver  5k 40-49 5k 47 F 1:00:00
85 Dawn Sheldon Idaho Springs  5k 50-59 5k 57 F 1:00:00
86 Audrey Singer Golden  5k 18 and Under 5k 13 F 1:00:00
87 Jennifer Singer Golden  5k 40-49 5k 41 F 1:00:00
89 Katie Steinberg Broomfield  5k 30-39 5k 32 F 1:00:00
94 Emily Wareham Golden  5k 19-29 5k 26 F 1:00:00
101 Elizabeth Munson   5k 18 and Under 5k 16 F 1:00:00
102 Issi Rush   5k 18 and Under 5k 14 F 1:00:00
103 Rebekah Ashby   5k 18 and Under 5k 17 F 1:00:00
108 Elizabeth Weeks Nederland  5k 50-59 5k 53 F 1:00:00
109 Shauna Bryngelson Broomfield  5k 40-49 5k 44 F 1:00:00
110 Brentnie Kincaid Broomfield  5k 30-39 5k 33 F 1:00:00
112 Cassie Stroud Berthoud  5k 30-39 5k 33 F 1:00:00
114 Monica Meyer Arvada  5k 40-49 5k 41 F 1:00:00
115 Joanne Frang Loveland  5k 19-29 5k 25 F 1:00:00
117 Tanya Sims Denver  5k 30-39 5k 38 F 1:00:00
121 Holli Bradish-Lane Longmont  5k 50-59 5k 54 F 1:00:00
122 Jessie Pennington Westminster  5k 30-39 5k 35 F 1:00:00
123 Monica Lacroix Broomfield  5k 40-49 5k 47 F 1:00:00
124 Rebeka Chandler Broomfield  5k 30-39 5k 32 F 1:00:00
125 Katrina Waterman Mead  5k 40-49 5k 41 F 1:00:00
127 Tanya Bozic Frederick  5k 40-49 5k 46 F 1:00:00
130 Christina McCann Erie  5k 40-49 5k 44 F 1:00:00
133 Charlotte Landvik Broomfield  5k 40-49 5k 46 F 1:00:00
134 Gracie Landvik Broomfield  5k 18 and Under 5k 10 F 1:00:00
135 Becky Campbell Westminster  5k 30-39 5k 35 F 1:00:00
136 Kara Henry Frederick  5k 40-49 5k 46 F 1:00:00
139 Robin Hensley Westminster  5k 50-59 5k 50 F 1:00:00
141 KRISTI WARREN Vancleave  5k 50-59 5k 50 F 1:00:00
143 Susanne Bell Westminster  5k 50-59 5k 51 F 1:00:00
150 Barb Evans Arvada  5k 70-79 5k 76 F 1:00:00
1059 Jennifer Jansonius Broomfield  5k 30-39 5k 33 F 1:00:00
1099 Kate Powers Denver  5k 19-29 5k 28 F 1:00:00
1132 Jacquelyn Waller Aurora  5k 19-29 5k 27 F 1:00:00
1160 Jennifer Coolidge Boulder  5k 30-39 5k 31 F 1:00:00