100kms Téenek 2016

Saturday, September 24, 2016 09:00 (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Pachuca de Soto, Mexico
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 233
Updated: Sunday, September 25, 2016 19:04 (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

100kms Téenek 2016

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Start time
330 Oscar Perez Peña 100kms Elite Varonil
334 Joan Peña Vera 100kms Master 30
1 Toño Escárcega Salazar 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
2 José Juan Escárcega 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
3 Gustavo Sanchez Lugo 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
5 Calkas Romero 100kms Master 30 09:00:15
6 Iker Maiz Urtiaga 100kms Master 30 09:00:15
7 José Guadalupe Cruz 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
8 Pascale Mutti Tacani 100kms Femenil 09:00:15
10 Secundino Isabeles 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
11 Raphel Elie 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
12 Alfonso Muñoz 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
13 Juan Reginaldo Camal Mukul 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
14 Carlos García López 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
15 Daniel Pérez González 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
16 Marcelo Sánchez Martínez 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
17 Marco Tulio Ramírez Pérez 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
18 Gerardo Rodríguez AlCantar 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
19 Álvaro Chavarría Ortega 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
21 Cristian Mera Tobar 100kms Master 30 09:00:15
22 Raciel Villicaña Coria 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
23 Javier Juarez Garcia 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
24 David Parra García 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
25 Raul Helitl Nava 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
26 Zimri Itahi Enriquez Torres 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
27 Iván Salas Escalante 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
28 Héctor Eduardo Torres Rocha 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
29 Luis David Salazar Espinosa 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
30 Juan Pablo Hernández Contreras 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
31 Mario Alberto Rojas Rojas 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
32 Hiram Emanuel Martínez Chapa 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
34 Javier Sánchez Pededorzaso 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
35 Edgar Gómez García 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
36 Adán Israel Alcocer Herrera 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
37 Alejandro Alcocer Herrera 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
38 Álvaro Migoya Gómez 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
39 Juan Andrés Díaz Celaya 100kms Master 30 09:00:15
40 Pedro Isaac Ramírez Baca 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
41 Ricardo Sánchez Constantino 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
42 Adán Misael López 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
43 Miguel González Monroy 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
44 Pedro Daniel Martínez Bustos 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
45 Octavio Travesseras 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
46 Karla Azurena Aldana 100kms Femenil 09:00:15
47 Daniela Magos Cortes 100kms Femenil 09:00:15
48 Leslie Karina Álvarez 100kms Femenil 09:00:15
49 Ingrid Paez Calvario 100kms Femenil 09:00:15
50 Erika Silva Barrón 100kms Femenil 09:00:15
51 Giovanni Cruz Durán 100kms Master 30 09:00:15
52 Narciso Alfonso Argüelles Fabián 100kms Master 30 09:00:15
53 Guillermo Herrera Aguilar 100kms Master 30 09:00:15
54 Sergio Vidal Torres 100kms Master 30 09:00:15
55 Jacobo Melo Gaitán 100kms Master 30 09:00:15
56 Juan Carlos Díaz Flores 100kms Master 30 09:00:15
57 Ulises Fernando Rodríguez García 100kms Master 30 09:00:15
58 Jesus Salvador Martinez Calderon 100kms Master 30 09:00:15
60 Mario Alberto Cundafe 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
61 Jose Alejandro Garcia Oseguera 100kms Master 30 09:00:15
62 Osvaldo Rodríguez Hernánez 100kms Master 30 09:00:15
63 Ramsés Hiroshi Lechuga De La Torre 100kms Master 30 09:00:15
64 Sefanat Medrando Campos 100kms Master 30 09:00:15
65 David Ángel López Guerrero 100kms Master 30 09:00:15
66 Mizraim Rosales Rodriguez 100kms Master 30 09:00:15
67 Carlos A. Martinez Davalos 100kms Master 30 09:00:15
68 Miguel Ángel Torres Arellano 100kms Master 30 09:00:15
69 José Isita Galeatzi 100kms Master 30 09:00:15
70 Efraín Franco Flores 100kms Master 30 09:00:15
71 Jessica Soto 60kms Femenil 60kms 09:00:15
72 Oscar Loya Carrera 100kms Master 30 09:00:15
74 Óscar Roberto Torres Vásquez 100kms Master 30 09:00:15
75 Alejandro Díaz Jiménez 100kms Master 30 09:00:15
77 Octavio Robles Mendoza 100kms Master 30 09:00:15
78 Parejita 100kms Master 30 09:00:15
79 Vicente Basurto Perez 100kms Master 30 09:00:15
80 Alex Álvarez Gutiérrez 100kms Master 40 09:00:15
81 Arturo López Cintron 100kms Master 40 09:00:15
82 Oscar Esqueda Domínguez 100kms Master 40 09:00:15
83 Juan Vicente González Días 100kms Master 40 09:00:15
84 Andrés Olguin Piñon 100kms Master 40 09:00:15
85 Mariano Murillo Estrella 100kms Master 40 09:00:15
86 Sebastián Miralles 100kms Master 40 09:00:15
87 José Antonio Hernández Herrera 100kms Master 40 09:00:15
88 Cruz Raúl Gómez Linares 100kms Master 40 09:00:15
89 Javier Angeles Lugo 100kms Master 40 09:00:15
90 Miguel Angel Rodríguez Rodríguez 100kms Master 40 09:00:15
91 Zaid Nicolás Bravo Hernández 100kms Master 40 09:00:15
92 Luis Antonio Salguero 100kms Master 40 09:00:15
93 Marco Antonio Pardio Gual 100kms Master 40 09:00:15
94 Armando Dattoli De La Vega 100kms Master 40 09:00:15
95 Avelino Cervera Herrera 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
96 Javier Lara Mena 100kms Master 40 09:00:15
97 Israel Alcocer Negroe 100kms Master 40 09:00:15
98 Roberto Carlos Toxtli 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
99 Leonardo Mendez 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
100 Eric Flores Benítez 100kms Master 40 09:00:15
101 Thor A. Austin Laguna 100kms Master 40 09:00:15
102 José Luis Guadarrama 100kms Master 30 09:00:15
103 José Valdivia 100kms Master 40 09:00:15
104 Gilberto Absalón Nino Justo 100kms Master 40 09:00:15
105 Claudio Caldera Silva 100kms Master 50 09:00:15
106 Sergio Pesavento 100kms Master 50 09:00:15
107 Mario Alberto Valencia Pinche 100kms Master 50 09:00:15
108 Alejandro García Calderón 100kms Master 50 09:00:15
109 Darío García Orozco 100kms Master 50 09:00:15
111 Gabriel Cervera Herrera 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
112 José Bernardo Rosales Hernández 100kms Master 50 09:00:15
113 Noé Pérez Medina 100kms Master 50 09:00:15
114 Ricardo Sahagun Rosas 100kms Master 50 09:00:15
115 Carmelo Márquez Basurto 100kms Master 50 09:00:15
116 Diego Lopez Pazos 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
117 Victor Manuel Aroche Diaz 100kms Master 40 09:00:15
118 Vicente Villaverde 100kms Master 30 09:00:15
119 Oscar Aguirre 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
120 Ivan Lizardi 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
200 Xavier Hernández Jiménez 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
201 César Romero Robles 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
202 Miguel Ángel Gomez Olguín 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
203 Eduardo García Mota 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
204 Adrián Ambrosi Suárez 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
205 Edilberto Pérez Torres 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
206 Eduardo Olvera Ávila 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
207 Francisco Olvera Téllez 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
208 Alejandro Becerril Zavala 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
211 Enrique Guzman Vallejo 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
212 Carlos Alberto Castillo Vallejo 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
213 Fernando Nava Saldaña 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
214 Edgar Santillán Vallejo 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
215 Antonio Fernández Valdovinos 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
216 Raúl Monroy Maya 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
218 Rigoberto García Garduño 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
219 Eduardo Padilla Montero 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
220 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cendejas 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
221 Jair Cruz Diaz 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
222 Antonio González Sánchez 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
223 Francisco Escamilla Reyes 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
224 Martín Cortés Bravo 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
225 Saúl Mendoza Hernández 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
226 Milton De Jesús Ramírez Olivares 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
227 Marcelino Gonzalez Yañez 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
228 Hector Gerardo Espinoza De La Rosa 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
229 Kenny Arriaga Hernández 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
230 Ivag Vladimir Lechuga De La Torre 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
231 Eric Miranda Gomez 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
232 Oscar Sergio Salgado Soto 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
234 Felipe Parra Calixto 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
235 José Alejandro Ortega Sánchez 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
236 Armando Terreros Flores 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
237 Miguel Ángel Montoya Moreno 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
238 Alfonso Jiménez Chapa 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
239 César Samperio Vásquez 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
240 Héctor Cisneros Montero 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
241 Oscar Mejía 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
242 Edgar Pérez 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
243 José Leonor Trejo Campos 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
244 Jorge Vega González 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
245 Jose Luis G Chincoya 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
246 César Gutiérrez Chávez 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
247 Abelardo Mejia Ortega 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
248 Iván Jiménez Mendez 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
249 Luis Martínez Alonso 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
250 Ángel Eduardo Martínez Chapa 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
251 Kevin Flores Ávila 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
252 Heber Lara 100kms Master 40 09:00:15
253 Mario Pérez 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
254 César Rojas Mendoza 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
256 Miguel Ángel Martínez Chiapa 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
257 Salomón Guerrero 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
258 Cristóbal Salas Ramos 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
259 Manuel Rivera Y Jimenez 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
260 Raúl Olavarrieta Bañuelos 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
261 Jorge Ramón López Puigserver 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
262 Jorge Osvaldo Puigserver 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
263 Mario Samperio Vera 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
264 Luis Ignacio Orozco Juárez 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
265 Uryel Radame Ramos Torres 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
266 Miguel Ángel Gutiérrez Fernández 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
267 Eduardo Olvera Gutiérrez 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
268 Antonio Oliver Villegas 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
269 Venancio Fragoso Villegas 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
270 Genaro Aguilar Vicente 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
271 José Villegas 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
272 Óscar García Trejo 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
273 Pablo Vazquez Perez 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
274 José Alberto Rojas Pérez 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
275 Israel Ruiz 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
276 Sergio Rangel 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
278 Everardo Fonseca Contreras 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
279 Alberto Pazos Lozano 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
280 Brayan Alberto Garcia Pazos 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
281 Ernesto López Rangel 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
282 Arian Mendez Gutierrez 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
284 Luis Fernando Perez Carrizal 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
286 Juan Gabriel Lizardi López 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
287 Alejandro Colmenero 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
288 Rubén Hernández Ocadiz 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
290 Mario Alberto Velásquez Pérez 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
291 Mario Garcia Garcia 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
292 Ángel Sánchez Cornejo 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
293 Octavio Vicente Cetto 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
294 Daniel Ocaña Esparza 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
295 Katia Shujeiry Garduza Perez 60kms Femenil 60kms 09:00:15
297 Anallely Abiud Sanchez Hernandez 60kms Femenil 60kms 09:00:15
298 Patricia Gonzalez Avila 60kms Femenil 60kms 09:00:15
300 Martha Mejia 60kms Femenil 60kms 09:00:15
301 Katya Josefina De La Guardia 60kms Femenil 60kms 09:00:15
302 Hector J Ramirez 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
303 Andrea Hernandez Gonzales 60kms Femenil 60kms 09:00:15
304 Ana Mayra Gonzales Trejo 60kms Femenil 60kms 09:00:15
305 Jessica Patricia Velásquez Santiago 60kms Femenil 60kms 09:00:15
306 Susana Milicua Mendoza 60kms Femenil 60kms 09:00:15
307 Edith Palacios Coatl 60kms Femenil 60kms 09:00:15
308 Lizbeth Melo 60kms Femenil 60kms 09:00:15
309 Frida Aimar Perez Najera 60kms Femenil 60kms 09:00:15
310 Elizabeth Vizuet Sánchez 60kms Femenil 60kms 09:00:15
312 Valeria Monserrat Cervera Azarcoya 60kms Femenil 60kms 09:00:15
313 Elizabeth Morales Garcia 60kms Femenil 60kms 09:00:15
314 Zayra Aburto 60kms Femenil 60kms 09:00:15
315 Daniela Campuzano 60kms Femenil 60kms 09:00:15
316 Liliana Dominguez 60kms Femenil 60kms 09:00:15
317 Miguel Angel Juárez Morales 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
318 Fernando Pérez Cervantes 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
319 Gerardo Tapia Hernández 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
320 Ricardo Juárez Aguilar 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
323 Miguel Angel Fragoso 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
324 Sofia Vargas 60kms Femenil 60kms 09:00:15
329 Juan Manuel Peña 100kms Master 50 09:00:15
331 Miguel Ortiz 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
332 Alejandra Aguirre 60kms Femenil 60kms 09:00:15
335 Rafael Flores Quijano 100kms Master 30 09:00:15
336 Demetrio Gonzalez Jimenes 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
337 Juan Jose Camacho Lopez 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
343 Rafael Hernandez 60kms Varonil 60kms 09:00:15
344 Rosario Garcia 60kms Femenil 60kms 09:00:15