Lidingöloppet on Tour Linköping 2016

Monday, August 22, 2016 18:58 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Linköping, Sweden
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 191
Updated: Tuesday, August 23, 2016 08:31 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Lidingöloppet on Tour Linköping 2016

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
257 Linn Lunsjö Vreta somk  10 km Kvinnor 10km 18:58:02
258 Katharina Eklund FunRun  10 km Kvinnor 10km 18:58:02
260 Caroline Schlein Samuelsson Linghem  10 km Kvinnor 10km 18:58:02
261 Patrice Schlein Jonsson Linghem  10 km Kvinnor 10km 18:58:02
262 Maria Germundsson Linköping  10 km Kvinnor 10km 18:58:02
263 Hilma Momark Ljungsbro  10 km Kvinnor 10km 18:58:02
264 Hanna Pettersson Mjölby  10 km Kvinnor 10km 18:58:02
265 Malin Ördberg Linköping  10 km Kvinnor 10km 18:58:02
266 Anna Håkansson IK NocOut.se  10 km Kvinnor 10km 18:58:02
267 Anna Ingvarsson Rimforsa  10 km Kvinnor 10km 18:58:02
268 Camilla Vernersson Linköping  10 km Kvinnor 10km 18:58:02
269 Agnes Ekman Söderholm Norrköping  10 km Kvinnor 10km 18:58:02
270 Beatrice Amsköld www.cadhouse.se  10 km Kvinnor 10km 18:58:02
271 Jenny Sandh IK NocOut.se  10 km Kvinnor 10km 18:58:02
272 Hanna Wernerson Kvänum  10 km Kvinnor 10km 18:58:02
273 Annica Wernerson Kvänums IF  10 km Kvinnor 10km 18:58:02
274 Ramona Karlsson Motala  10 km Kvinnor 10km 18:58:02
276 Katarina Åsberg LINKÖPINGLinköping  10 km Kvinnor 10km 18:58:02
277 Anna Waxegård Norrköping  10 km Kvinnor 10km 18:58:02
278 Jenny Liljemark Grebo IK  10 km Kvinnor 10km 18:58:02
279 Pernilla Olsson Skåneslättens OL  10 km Kvinnor 10km 18:58:02
283 FRIDA STARCK HÄRLIN LGIF  10 km Kvinnor 10km 18:58:02
285 Sanna Krouthén Skultuna  10 km Kvinnor 10km 18:58:02
286 Caroline Delén Linköping  10 km Kvinnor 10km 18:58:02
287 Åsa Måntorp Norrköping  10 km Kvinnor 10km 18:58:02
288 Frida Bergstrand Linköping  10 km Kvinnor 10km 18:58:02
291 Jenny Persson Skänninge  10 km Kvinnor 10km 18:58:02
292 Angelica Nyberg Linköping  10 km Kvinnor 10km 18:58:02
293 Sofie Svennberg Linköping  10 km Kvinnor 10km 18:58:02
294 Elisabeth Malmborg Askersund  10 km Kvinnor 10km 18:58:02
295 Sara Pettersson Linköping  10 km Kvinnor 10km 18:58:02
296 Karin Bergström Linköping  10 km Kvinnor 10km 18:58:02
297 Veronica Strömquist Motala  10 km Kvinnor 10km 18:58:02
298 Emma Andersson Lynx multisport team  10 km Kvinnor 10km 18:58:02
299 Josefin Axelsson IK NocOut.se  10 km Kvinnor 10km 18:58:02
300 Emma Axén Motala  10 km Kvinnor 10km 18:58:02
301 Jill Johansson Sundsvalls OK  10 km Kvinnor 10km 18:58:02
302 Linda Jutterdal Vreta somk  10 km Kvinnor 10km 18:58:02
303 Maria Lerm Linköping  10 km Kvinnor 10km 18:58:02
304 Lotta Annell Norsholm  10 km Kvinnor 10km 18:58:02
305 Carolina Lagher Kolmården Adventures  10 km Kvinnor 10km 18:58:02
306 Lotta Wengelin Kolmården Adventures  10 km Kvinnor 10km 18:58:02
309 Karl Björklund Kisa  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
310 Jonas Davidsson Åhyddan MC  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
311 Lars Rosberg Ljungsbro  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
312 Mattias Karlén Linköping  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
314 Dennis Wiström Vikingstad  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
315 Patrik Petersson Linköping  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
316 Tommy Kroon Sturefors  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
317 Erik Boström Ekängens IF  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
318 Markus Mybeck Nyköping  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
319 Fredrik Fransson Linghem  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
320 Jonas Jonson Borensberg  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
321 Mattias Larsson Linköping  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
322 Jesper Gunnerling Heleneholms if  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
323 Filip Kronhed Ödeshögs Skidklubb  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
324 Mathias Svensson Tildas BK  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
326 John-William Momark Axa sc  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
327 Mikael Björkhem Hovås  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
328 Anders Nilsson Lidingö  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
329 Andreas Nilzén Torstorps IF Finspång  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
331 Johny Pettersson Mjölby  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
332 Magnus Pettersson Gistad  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
334 Lars-Gunnar Andersson Linköping  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
335 Petter Stenhagen Linköping  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
336 Martin Lodestad Linköping  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
338 Benjamin Lembke Linköping SK  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
339 Patrik Landstorp www.cadhouse.se  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
340 Johan Wendborg Sundbyberg  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
341 Johan Nielsen Linköpings SK  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
342 Tommy Frejd Norrköping  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
343 Dan Lagerberg Linköping  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
344 Oskar Lagerberg Linköping  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
346 Erik Hagfalk Ljungsbro  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
347 Robert Wingren IK Akele  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
348 Peter Andersson IK Akele  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
349 Dennis Nyholm Mantorp  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
350 Joel Bergelin FK Studenterna  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
351 Toivo Andersson Kolmården  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
352 Gustaf Jutterdal Linköping  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
353 Stefan Stolt Junsele IF  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
354 Per Fröberg IK NocOut.se  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
355 Peter Enkvist Skoghall  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
356 Tomas Liljemark Grebo IK  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
358 Carl-Adam Torbjörnsson IK Akele  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
359 Peter Levin IK Akele  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
360 Martin Fredriksson storsjö IF  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
362 Magnus Moberg Vreta somk  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
363 Per Sidén Linköping  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
364 Roger Pålman ekoholmen  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
365 Hampus Delén Linkping  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
366 Rasmus Turesson IK NocOut.se  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
367 Mandus Pettersson Linköping  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
368 Tommy Karlsson Ulrika IK  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
370 Per Lindh IK Akele  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
371 Mikael Söderström IK Akele  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
373 Erik Martinsson IK Akele  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
374 Peter Hall IK Akele  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
375 Niklas Olsson Linköpings OK  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
376 Per Ek SSAB, OJ Korpen, Oxelösund  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
377 Henrik Anängen Nyköpings OK  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
379 Tobias Uldén Gamleby  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
380 Mattias Hansson Södra Vi IF  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
381 Sören Nilsson Påledal OK Roxen  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
382 Simon Ulden Gamleby  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
383 Björn Bingerud Bayer Leverkusen LV  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
384 Niklas Åkerström IK Nocout  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
386 Daniel Kågemalm Linköping SK  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
387 Tobias Lind Linköping  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
388 Bjarne Andreassen IK Akele  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
390 Björn Morén IK Akele  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
391 Mikael Källholm Finspång SOK  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
392 Bo Malmborg Askersund  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
393 Fredric Hedlund Bakerman Runners  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
394 Mats Wårdemark IFK Gnesta  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
395 Björn Stensen SMHI IF  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
396 Mattias Pettersson IK Akele  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
397 Josef Malmborg Linköping  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
399 Albin Kornbeck Gamleby OK  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
400 Fredrik Larsson Hagaby GoIF  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
401 Gustaf Jonsson Stångå Beräkning AB  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
403 Martin Wallin Linköping  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
405 Daniel Deltén Norrköping  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
406 Tomas Hagström IK NocOut.se  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
407 Henrik Lamberthz Linköping  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
408 Peter Hjelte Vimmerby SK  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
409 Erik Olsson Nocout  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
410 Henrik Danestrand Vimmerby SK  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
411 Henrik Rosenlöf Boxholm Ekeby skidklubb  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
412 Erik Edespong IK Akele  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
413 Per Hederos IK Akele  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
414 Pontus Rudberg IK Akele  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
415 Andreas Eriksson Finspång  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
416 Andreas Walter IK NocOut,se  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
419 Matthias Wiktorsson Lk gränslöst  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
420 Emil Gunnarsson Linköping  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
421 Erik Ahlepil Linköping  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
423 Maria Fält Ljunghem  10 km Kvinnor 10km 18:58:02
424 Amandus Pettersson Mantorp  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
425 Staffan Nilsson Linköping  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
426 Johan Svensson IK Nocout  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
427 Kajsa Kassman Linköping  10 km Kvinnor 10km 18:58:02
428 Gerald Walch Skärblacka  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
429 Michael Werthén Friskus & Svettis  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
430 Emma Gryvik Sya SK  10 km Kvinnor 10km 18:58:02
431 Mattias Grahn Vreta Kloster  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
432 Roger Wännström Linköping  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
433 Fredrik Larsson Linköping  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
434 Jimmy Andersson Norrköping  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
435 Niklas Eriksson Nocout.se  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
436 Björn Götestrand IK NocOut.se  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
437 Peter Neubauer Linköping  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
438 Kalle Andersson IK Akele  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
439 Tom Flood Sya SK  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
440 Johnas Aronsson Norrköping  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
441 Anna Jörholt Vreta Skid & Motion  10 km Kvinnor 10km 18:58:02
442 Can Aktulga Axa Sports Club  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
443 Mikael Nordlander IK NocOut.se  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
444 Filip Lindbast Linköping  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
445 Jimmy Thollander Skänninge  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
446 Stefan Wiklund Linköping  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
447 Petter Karlquist Nocout  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
448 Monica Ringström IK NocOut.se  10 km Kvinnor 10km 18:58:02
449 Peter Henriksson IK NocOut.se  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
450 Simon Johansson IK NocOut.se  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
451 Jenni Bolander IK NocOut.se  10 km Kvinnor 10km 18:58:02
452 Eric Hemingsson Linköping  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
453 Joakim Arnåsen Linköping  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
454 Björn Lindros Klubblösa IK  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
455 Cecilia Wiberg IK NocOut.se  10 km Kvinnor 10km 18:58:02
456 Jasko Jusufbegovic Will Run For Muffins  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
457 Kajsa Ekberg Linköping  10 km Kvinnor 10km 18:58:02
458 Karl Arvidsson Linköping  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
459 Mathias Lagerman Räddningstjänstens IF  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
460 Jennie Halvarsson   10 km Kvinnor 10km 18:58:02
461 Johan Lönnqvist CK Antilopen  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
462 David Askenteg IK NocOut.se  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
463 Jonatan Hedin Svenskt Näringsliv IF  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
464 Johan Otterström Linköpings OK  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
465 Imad Putrus IK Akele  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
466 David Kasselstrand Gamleby OK  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
467 Nina Svennman Linköping  10 km Kvinnor 10km 18:58:02
468 Nina Ellmark River Runners  10 km Kvinnor 10km 18:58:02
469 Magnus Nygren Nyköping  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
470 Linus Carlsson Linköping  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
471 Anders Carlsson Visual Sweden  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
472 Tomas Orebrand River Runners  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
473 Anders Hallestig Finspång  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
474 Dennis Hallestig Finspång  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02
475 Clara Hedeving Linköping  10 km Kvinnor 10km 18:58:02
476 Emil Svalbring Linköping  10 km Män 10km 18:58:02