2016 Skyline Mtn Marathon, Half, 50K

Saturday, August 20, 2016 6:00 AM (GMT-6) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Eden, UT, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 33
Updated: Monday, August 29, 2016 10:50 PM (GMT-6)
Organized by: Endurance Utah LLC
Race website: runtheskyline.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
301 Andrew Barrett 50K Male 40-49 Marathon / 50K 49 M 0:00
302 Heidi Bennett 50K Female 30-39 Marathon / 50K 39 F 0:00
304 Jenet Boring 50K Female 30-39 Marathon / 50K 33 F 0:00
305 David Bowers 50K Male 20-29 Marathon / 50K 21 M 0:00
306 Kyle Clegg 50K Male 20-29 Marathon / 50K 28 M 0:00
307 Mark Colby 50K Male 40-49 Marathon / 50K 48 M 0:00
308 Meredith Damron 50K Female 20-29 Marathon / 50K 27 F 0:00
309 Gary Davis 50K Male 40-49 Marathon / 50K 42 M 0:00
311 Joe Dean 50K Male 30-39 Marathon / 50K 35 M 0:00
313 Kristina Folcik 50K Female 30-39 Marathon / 50K 38 F 0:00
314 Gabe Galvan 50K Male 30-39 Marathon / 50K 33 M 0:00
315 Darcie Gorman 50K Female 40-49 Marathon / 50K 41 F 0:00
316 Mike Henderson 50K Male 20-29 Marathon / 50K 28 M 0:00
317 Stephen Hjerstedt 50K Male 30-39 Marathon / 50K 31 M 0:00
318 Gary Holloway 50K Male 50-59 Marathon / 50K 54 M 0:00
320 Benjamin Jensen 50K Male 30-39 Marathon / 50K 33 M 0:00
321 Dan Kadrmas 50K Male 40-49 Marathon / 50K 48 M 0:00
322 John Knoop 50K Male 30-39 Marathon / 50K 39 M 0:00
323 Jake Kunz 50K Male 20-29 Marathon / 50K 29 M 0:00
324 Steven Low 50K Male 40-49 Marathon / 50K 49 M 0:00
325 Kim Lundgreen 50K Male 50-59 Marathon / 50K 58 M 0:00
327 Justin Mingo 50K Male 40-49 Marathon / 50K 41 M 0:00
329 Aaron Peacock 50K Male 50-59 Marathon / 50K 50 M 0:00
330 Joshua Pellegrin 50K Male 40-49 Marathon / 50K 41 M 0:00
331 Alicia Perry 50K Female 40-49 Marathon / 50K 41 F 0:00
332 Kelli Rogers 50K Female 30-39 Marathon / 50K 39 F 0:00
333 Matthew Shoemaker 50K Male 50-59 Marathon / 50K 51 M 0:00
334 Christian Sorensen 50K Male 40-49 Marathon / 50K 40 M 0:00
336 Tracy Steele 50K Female 20-29 Marathon / 50K 28 F 0:00
337 Debbie Tarboton 50K Female 50-59 Marathon / 50K 56 F 0:00
338 Dyanna Wallace 50K Female 40-49 Marathon / 50K 42 F 0:00
341 Jedediah Rogers 50K Male 30-39 Marathon / 50K 37 M 0:00
342 E.R. Nelson 50K Male 40-49 Marathon / 50K 41 M 0:00