2016 HarborFest - Tri Distance Swims reg

Sunday, August 7, 2016 8:34 AM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Oxon Hill, MD, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 45
Updated: Tuesday, August 9, 2016 10:38 AM (GMT-4)
Organized by: WaveOne Swimming
Race website: www.waveoneswimming.com
Race notes
These are the second round of preliminary race results for 2016 Harbor Fest. Any questions or correction please email matt@t3racing.com

Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
201 ACUNA, Gina   2.4 miles 50-54 52 F +4:32
202 AUER, Margie   2.4 miles 55-59 58 F +4:32
203 AYUB, Hina   2.4 miles 35-39 36 F +4:32
204 BANDY, Patrick   2.4 miles 55-59 57 M +4:32
205 BASHAM, Terry   2.4 miles 55-59 57 M +4:32
207 BIFFL, Betsy   2.4 miles 45-49 45 F +4:32
208 BRAUN, Carol   2.4 miles 50-54 52 F +4:32
209 BRONDER, Tyler   2.4 miles 30-34 34 M +4:32
210 BYRNES, Megan   2.4 miles 13-18 17 F +4:32
212 COOKE, Cambrie   2.4 miles 13-18 16 F +4:32
213 CRANE, Elise   2.4 miles 30-34 33 F +4:32
214 DELOACH, Sarah   2.4 miles 13-18 16 F +4:32
216 DIVEN, Philip   2.4 miles 30-34 30 M +4:32
217 DONKAR, Penelope   2.4 miles 30-34 31 F +4:32
218 ELKO, Erika   2.4 miles 25-29 27 F +4:32
219 FERRIS, John   2.4 miles 50-54 51 M +4:32
220 FERRIS, Luke   2.4 miles 19-24 20 M +4:32
222 FRANCIS, Shannon   2.4 miles 40-44 42 F +4:32
223 GARY, Christine   2.4 miles 30-34 31 F +4:32
224 GOWIN, Julie   2.4 miles 45-49 48 F +4:32
225 GREEN, Kristen   2.4 miles 19-24 23 F +4:32
226 GREGORY, Samantha   2.4 miles 25-29 27 F +4:32
228 HESCOCK, Keith   2.4 miles 30-34 33 M +4:32
229 HOBSON, Sarah   2.4 miles 40-44 41 F +4:32
230 HOLT, Ryan   2.4 miles 35-39 39 M +4:32
232 JAEGER, Debbie   2.4 miles 50-54 53 F +4:32
235 LUCAS, Lori   2.4 miles 40-44 42 F +4:32
236 MILLER, David   2.4 miles 35-39 35 M +4:32
237 MILLER, Jeff   2.4 miles 25-29 28 M +4:32
238 MOORE, Aaron   2.4 miles 30-34 34 M +4:32
239 PARASCANDOLA, Mark   2.4 miles 45-49 48 M +4:32
240 PASSARO, Lizanne   2.4 miles 13-18 17 F +4:32
243 POL, Marco   2.4 miles 13-18 15 M +4:32
244 RABBANI, Nadim   2.4 miles 40-44 41 M +4:32
245 REMMES, Peter   2.4 miles 60-64 60 M +4:32
246 SOLTIS, Katherine   2.4 miles 25-29 26 F +4:32
247 TAYLOR-TOLBERT, Nadine   2.4 miles 55-59 59 F +4:32
248 URAM-TUCULESCU, Sorin   2.4 miles 45-49 49 M +4:32
249 WATERS, Brad   2.4 miles 25-29 28 M +4:32
250 WAUD, Kelly   2.4 miles 35-39 39 F +4:32
252 FISHER, Deanna Team RWB  2.4 miles 30-34 34 F +4:32
253 Chris Lane   2.4 miles 40-44 40 M +4:32
254 Beth Maline   2.4 miles 60-64 63 F +4:32
255 POTRATZ, Caitlin Ytri  2.4 miles 30-34 31 F +4:32
506 COLEMAN, Pamela   2.4 miles 55-59 59 F +4:32