Wed Night Worlds 6/29/16 - B/C

Wednesday, June 29, 2016 5:58 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 62
Updated: Wednesday, June 29, 2016 7:27 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
83 Loren Mcwethy Recycled Cycles Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 35 M 0:00
85 Michael Swale OTB  B Sport Adult B Sport 42 M 0:00
86 Eric Evanson   B Sport Adult B Sport 51 M 0:00
87 Pat Tongue RTB  B Sport Adult B Sport 51 M 0:00
88 Phil Heffernan   B Sport Adult B Sport 44 M 0:00
91 Vince Partridge Raise The Bar/NW Tri And Bike  B Sport Adult B Sport 44 M 0:00
98 Yuri Rabena GT Coalition  B Sport Adult B Sport 33 M 0:00
99 Jack Spranger Rad Racing  B Sport Junior B Sport 12 M 0:00
101 Lori Brazel Mafia Racing NW  B Sport Adult B Sport 54 F 0:00
103 Reese Lindblad Phil's Southside  B Sport Adult B Sport 50 M 0:00
108 Brian Volkert Team Double Check  B Sport Adult B Sport 64 M 0:00
114 Carl Anton   B Sport Adult B Sport 45 M 0:00
117 Steven Moe Kitsap Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 43 M 0:00
122 Callah Robinson Rad Racing  B Sport Junior B Sport 11 F 0:00
127 Reid Curry Mayhem Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 28 M 0:00
129 Jeff Evans   B Sport Adult B Sport 43 M 0:00
131 Scott Tongue Raise The Bar/ NW Tri And Bike  B Sport Adult B Sport 48 M 0:00
133 Connor Gizinski Cycle U  B Sport Junior B Sport 14 M 0:00
134 Greg Gizinski   B Sport Adult B Sport 48 M 0:00
142 Leonard Throop   B Sport Adult B Sport 60 M 0:00
144 Herman Meyer Hermanmeyer Racing  B Sport Junior B Sport 12 M 0:00
145 John Sullivan Black Sheep  B Sport Adult B Sport 55 M 0:00
154 Reeve Geary Egencia  B Sport Adult B Sport 49 M 0:00
162 Kristina Spranger Mafia Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 42 F 0:00
177 Joel Stickney Schooner Exact Brewing  B Sport Adult B Sport 42 M 0:00
178 Mark Spencer-Coons Egencia  B Sport Adult B Sport 51 M 0:00
182 Tim Lindberg   B Sport Adult B Sport 43 M 0:00
185 Jonathan Harris   B Sport Adult B Sport 39 M 0:00
203 Brad Loetel   B Sport Adult B Sport 45 M 0:00
204 David Wimmer   B Sport Adult B Sport 35 M 0:00
206 Randy Salamon Hodala!  B Sport Adult B Sport 43 M 0:00
216 Dennis Stumpp   B Sport Adult B Sport 60 M 0:00
217 Kurt Harsh Tacoma  B Sport Adult B Sport 48 M 0:00
219 Sam Zivin Bicycle Centers  B Sport Junior B Sport 15 M 0:00
223 Rob Mcgarty   B Sport Adult B Sport 40 M 0:00
225 Todd Reedy Renton  B Sport Adult B Sport 53 M 0:00
226 Catherine Downs   B Sport Adult B Sport 32 F 0:00
233 Katherine Meyer Tiger Kitty Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 49 F 0:00
235 Bryan Smith   B Sport Adult B Sport 17 M 0:00
243 Jeffrey Dickson   B Sport Adult B Sport 61 M 0:00
244 SHAWN PEERSON TEAM PEERSON  B Sport Adult B Sport 45 M 0:00
248 Ryan Stucky Nemesis Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 32 M 0:00
250 Taylor Peterson   B Sport Adult B Sport 23 M 0:00
251 Dan Bassett   B Sport Adult B Sport 29 M 0:00
260 Peter Benarcik Ravenna Capital Management  B Sport Adult B Sport 46 M 0:00
263 Jason Sobottka Old Town Bicycle/Green Env. Construction  B Sport Adult B Sport 41 M 0:00
265 Toby Mollett   B Sport Adult B Sport 35 M 0:00
267 Justin Faber   B Sport Adult B Sport 27 M 0:00
269 Lawrence Jobe   B Sport Adult B Sport 50 M 0:00
277 Jim Peot   B Sport Adult B Sport 53 M 0:00
428 Sean O'Connor West Seattle Cyclery  B Sport Adult B Sport 39 M 0:00
501 David Mandley   B Sport Adult B Sport 35 M 0:00
502 Ed Rosenberg   B Sport Adult B Sport 43 M 0:00
503 Joshua Simmons Pc4men  B Sport Adult B Sport 38 M 0:00
504 Cesar Rodriguez Cycle Therapy Bike Shop  B Sport Adult B Sport 28 M 0:00
505 Geraldo Svalvell Eat Ur Veggies  B Sport Adult B Sport 42 M 0:00
506 Ehrin Bulfin Eugencia  B Sport Adult B Sport 30 M 0:00
507 Tory Grant Old Town Bicycle P/B GEC  B Sport Adult B Sport 40 M 0:00
508 Rick Jerabek Black Sheep Velo  B Sport Adult B Sport 43 M 0:00
510 Heather Fourie   B Sport Adult B Sport 34 F 0:00
512 Nick Neverisky Recycled Cycles Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 32 M 0:00
599 Brian Johnson Center Cycles  B Sport Adult B Sport 41 M 0:00