Round the Mountain 2016 20K Trek

Sunday, June 26, 2016 7:00 AM (GMT-6) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Trekking
Location: Kimberley, BC, Canada
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 159
Updated: Friday, June 24, 2016 12:12 PM (GMT-6)
Organized by: Round the Mountain
Race website: http://roundthemountain.ca

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Round the Mountain 2016 20K Trek

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
400 Amanda Casey Cranbrook  20K Trek Female
401 Andra Louie Kimberley  20K Trek Female
402 Angela Symes Kimberley  20K Trek Female
403 Anita Iacobucci Kimberley  20K Trek Female
404 Ashley Rommens Lethbridge  20K Trek Female
405 Babs Webster Kimberley  20K Trek Female
406 Barb Deeks Cranbrook  20K Trek Female
407 Barbara Koe Kimberley  20K Trek Female
408 Bernie Hulstein Cranbrook  20K Trek Female
409 Beth Johnson Kimberley  20K Trek Female
410 Bonnie Mass Cranbrook  20K Trek Female
411 Brenda Roberts Kimberley  20K Trek Female
412 Brenda Sawers High River  20K Trek Female
413 Carla Nelson Cranbrook  20K Trek Female
414 Carolyn Mcconnachie Marysville  20K Trek Female
415 Cathy Martin Kimberley  20K Trek Female
416 Chelsea Rommens Calgary  20K Trek Female
417 Clara MacLeod Kimberley  20K Trek Female
418 Colette Collinson Kimberley  20K Trek Female
419 Colleen Stimpson Kimberley  20K Trek Female
420 Connie Nuttall Cranbrook  20K Trek Female
421 Cora Bernatchez Lethbridge  20K Trek Female
422 Corinne Gilchrist Kimberley  20K Trek Female
423 Crystal MacLeod Kimberley  20K Trek Female
424 Darlene Lavoie Kimberley  20K Trek Female
425 Darlene Varley Calgary  20K Trek Female
426 Debbie Crosby Kimberley  20K Trek Female
427 Debbie MacLeod Kimberley  20K Trek Female
428 Denise Stephenson Kimberley  20K Trek Female
429 Denise Rose Moyie  20K Trek Female
430 Dona Bannenberg Ta Ta Creek  20K Trek Female
431 Dori Shearer Kimberley  20K Trek Female
432 Dorothy Ward Kimberley  20K Trek Female
433 Elaine Rudser Kimberley  20K Trek Female
434 Elizabeth Goyette Cranbrook  20K Trek Female
435 Gail White Kimberley  20K Trek Female
436 Geraldine FitzGerald Kimberley  20K Trek Female
437 Hayley Simkins Kimberley  20K Trek Female
438 Heather Ritchie Calgary  20K Trek Female
439 Heather Arias de Cordoba Honolulu  20K Trek Female
440 Holly Munroe Kimberley  20K Trek Female
441 Iola Seghers Airdrie  20K Trek Female
442 Jacquie Weyman Cranbrook  20K Trek Female
443 Jane Hardman Kimberley  20K Trek Female
444 Jane Hickerty Kimberley  20K Trek Female
445 Janice Ross Kimberley  20K Trek Female
446 Jen Mcconnachie Marysville  20K Trek Female
447 Jen Gottschalk Lethbridge  20K Trek Female
448 Jenn Smith Cranbrook  20K Trek Female
449 Jennifer Thomas Clearwater  20K Trek Female
450 Jessica Ross Cranbrook  20K Trek Female
451 Joyce Choma Calgary  20K Trek Female
452 Julie Ough Kimberley  20K Trek Female
453 Kaiya Arias de Cordoba Honolulu  20K Trek Female
454 Karen Hagerman Kimberley  20K Trek Female
455 Karen Armstrong Kimberley  20K Trek Female
456 Kathy Clarke Kimberley  20K Trek Female
457 Kay Nicholas Kimberley  20K Trek Female
458 Kelly Bellingham Kimberley  20K Trek Female
459 Kirsten Fisher Cochrane  20K Trek Female
460 Krysta Larsen Kimberley  20K Trek Female
461 Lauren Readman Beaumont  20K Trek Female
462 Laurie Jacob Cranbrook  20K Trek Female
463 Leanne Colombo Kimberley  20K Trek Female
464 Lee-Ann Ricci Regina  20K Trek Female
465 Leeanne Killam Cranbrook  20K Trek Female
466 Leigh Isaac Kimberley  20K Trek Female
467 Leslie Stephens Cranbrook  20K Trek Female
468 Linda Schiman Cranbrook  20K Trek Female
469 Loralie Hoffort Buena Vista  20K Trek Female
470 Lori Pasiechnyk Kimberley  20K Trek Female
471 Lorraine Pearson Kimberley  20K Trek Female
472 Lyanne Vaughan Cranbrook  20K Trek Female
473 Lynn McCabe Kimberley  20K Trek Female
474 Lynne Day Kimberley  20K Trek Female
476 Mary Lou Henry Nanoose Basy  20K Trek Female
477 Mary Lou Moore Kimberley  20K Trek Female
478 Megan-Alanna Strachan Kimberley  20K Trek Female
479 Michelle Abbott High River  20K Trek Female
480 Mindy Creber Cranbrook  20K Trek Female
481 Miranda helvoigt Cranbrook  20K Trek Female
482 Naomi Crooks Kimberley  20K Trek Female
483 Nicola Simpson Kimberley  20K Trek Female
484 Nicole Cooney Kimberley  20K Trek Female
485 Noni Belland Kimberley  20K Trek Female
486 Pam Douglass Calgary  20K Trek Female
487 Pamela Cecco Victoria  20K Trek Female
488 Ralph Rudser Kimberley  20K Trek Male
489 Patty Kolesnichenko Kimberley  20K Trek Female
490 Renee Rurak Calgary  20K Trek Female
491 Ria House Kimberley  20K Trek Female
492 Rieva McCuaig Kimberley  20K Trek Female
493 Robin Aitkens Kimberley  20K Trek Female
494 Ruth Goodwin Kimberley  20K Trek Female
495 Sandy Spowart Kimberley  20K Trek Female
496 Sarah Wakelin Kimberley  20K Trek Female
497 Sharon Gilbert Kimberley  20K Trek Female
498 Maridee Rodrigues Kimberley  20K Trek Female
499 Shelley MacKenzie Regina Beach  20K Trek Female
500 Shelley Holzapfel Cranbrook  20K Trek Female
501 Sherrin Perrouault Kimberley  20K Trek Female
502 Sherry Payne Kimberley  20K Trek Female
503 Sioux Browning Cranbrook  20K Trek Female
504 Sonya Parker Kimberley  20K Trek Female
505 Sue Lysachok Kimberley  20K Trek Female
506 Sue Hewton Kimberley  20K Trek Female
507 Sue Raymond Kimberley  20K Trek Female
508 Susan Irons Kimberley  20K Trek Female
509 Susanna Passey Cranbrook  20K Trek Female
510 Susanne Weissenberger Wasa  20K Trek Female
511 Sydney Bull Kimberley  20K Trek Female
512 Sylvie Macek Kimberley  20K Trek Female
513 Tamara McLean Kimberley  20K Trek Female
514 Tammie Matchim Kimberley  20K Trek Female
515 Tammy Allen Kimberley  20K Trek Female
516 Tannis dyrland PRIDDIS  20K Trek Female
517 Teresa Corrbould Kimberley  20K Trek Female
518 Terry Swann Kimberley  20K Trek Female
519 Theresa Wagner Maple Ridge  20K Trek Female
520 Uli Helvoigt Cranbrook  20K Trek Female
521 Victoria Johnstone Kimberley  20K Trek Female
522 Wendy Zimmer Kimberley  20K Trek Female
523 Allen Collinson Kimberley  20K Trek Male
524 Alvin Wagner Maple Ridge  20K Trek Male
525 Art Bryant Kimberley  20K Trek Male
526 Bern Hardman Kimberley  20K Trek Male
527 Bradley Hazle Calgary  20K Trek Male
528 Brian Wesley Windermere  20K Trek Male
529 Brian Readman Beaumont  20K Trek Male
530 Craig Paskin Kimberley  20K Trek Male
531 Darwin House Kimberley  20K Trek Male
533 Duncan Hickerty Kimberley  20K Trek Male
534 Greg Hagerman Kimberley  20K Trek Male
535 Jim Webster Kimberley  20K Trek Male
536 John Ought Kimberley  20K Trek Male
537 Kaden Arias de Cordoba Honolulu  20K Trek Male
538 Mike Minville Kimberley  20K Trek Male
539 Murray Johnson Kimberley  20K Trek Male
540 Neil ROSS Kimberley  20K Trek Male
541 Peter Mcconnachie Marysville  20K Trek Male
542 Randy Evanchuk Kimberley  20K Trek Male
543 Richard Jackson Kimberley  20K Trek Male
544 Robert Henry Nanoose Basy  20K Trek Male
545 Rod Chapman Kimberley  20K Trek Male
546 Ryan Casey Cranbrook  20K Trek Male
547 Scott Stephenson Kimberley  20K Trek Male
548 Scott Ellison Kimberley  20K Trek Male
549 Scott Rurak Calgary  20K Trek Male
550 Shawn Brown Cranbrook  20K Trek Male
551 Steve Knowles Cranbrook  20K Trek Male
552 Stewart Larsen Airdrie  20K Trek Male
553 Wally Armstrong Kimberley  20K Trek Male
554 Wayne Webster Qualicum Beach  20K Trek Male
555 Wayne Urban Calgary  20K Trek Male
556 Weston MacLeod Kimberley  20K Trek Male
557 Harmony MacDonald Kimberley  20K Trek Female
558 Pamela Curry Kimberley  20K Trek Female
559 Michelle Blackwell Kimberley  20K Trek Female
701 Nancy Reid Fernie  20K Trek Female